ADT v FC Cajamarca — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Thursday 8 October 2026 · PER-Liga 1 · 2627
PER-Liga 1
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (3,799 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 10.7%
- 2-1 9.3%
- 1-0 8.4%
- 1-2 7.3%
- 2-0 6.9%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 58.3% | Under 2.5 | 41.7% |
| BTTS yes | 59.9% | BTTS no | 40.1% |
| ADT 1+ | 81.7% | ADT 2+ | 50.6% |
| FC Cajamarca 1+ | 73.7% | FC Cajamarca 2+ | 38.5% |
Expected goals 1.70 – 1.33. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Nothing in the data singles out ADT.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
ADT have an estimated 46.6% win probability, against 31.0% for FC Cajamarca and 22.4% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.70 for ADT and 1.33 for FC Cajamarca.
Why ADT
Nothing in the data singles out ADT.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 22.4%. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why FC Cajamarca can win
FC Cajamarca carry the stronger rating, 1446 Elo against 1391.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for ADT, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for FC Cajamarca, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
ADT: 55% possession, 13.4 shots a match, 11.0 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. FC Cajamarca: 48% possession, 15.0 shots a match, 16.0 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-05 22:20 · team_stats 2026-09-05 09:41 · availability 2026-09-05 21:03 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
ADT are the model's most likely outcome at 46.6%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 10.7%. Confidence 80/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dc-xg | 1.85–1.50 | 1-1 10% | 65% | 65% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT to win | 46.4% | 47.4% | 50.0% | 0.95× | 2.11 |
| FC Cajamarca to win | 31.6% | 30.4% | 25.1% | 1.21× | 3.29 |
| Draw | 22.1% | 24.4% | 25.1% | 0.97× | 4.09 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT & both teams score | 27.3% | 25.2% | 23.6% | 1.07× | 3.97 |
| ADT & not both score | 19.1% | 17.9% | 26.5% | 0.67× | 5.58 |
| Draw & both teams score | 18.8% | 17.9% | 17.5% | 1.03× | 5.58 |
| FC Cajamarca & both teams score | 19.2% | 17.9% | 13.1% | 1.37× | 5.58 |
| FC Cajamarca & not both score | 12.4% | 13.3% | 12.2% | 1.09× | 7.54 |
| Draw & not both score | 3.3% | 4.9% | 7.8% | 0.62× | 20.56 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT & over 1.5 | 39.7% | 34.9% | 38.2% | 0.91× | 2.86 |
| ADT & over 2.5 | 33.6% | 30.9% | 30.9% | 1.00× | 3.24 |
| FC Cajamarca & over 1.5 | 26.1% | 26.0% | 17.3% | 1.51× | 3.84 |
| ADT & under 3.5 | 25.5% | 26.0% | 33.8% | 0.77× | 3.84 |
| FC Cajamarca & over 2.5 | 22.2% | 21.6% | 14.4% | 1.51× | 4.62 |
| ADT & over 3.5 | 20.9% | 21.6% | 16.4% | 1.32× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 18.8% | 18.0% | 17.5% | 1.03× | 5.56 |
| FC Cajamarca & under 3.5 | 18.6% | 18.0% | 19.1% | 0.94× | 5.56 |
| ADT & under 2.5 | 12.7% | 12.9% | 19.3% | 0.67× | 7.77 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 12.8% | 12.9% | 18.9% | 0.68× | 7.77 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 12.8% | 12.9% | 18.9% | 0.68× | 7.77 |
| FC Cajamarca & over 3.5 | 12.9% | 12.9% | 6.2% | 2.08× | 7.77 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 9.2% | 7.9% | 6.4% | 1.24× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 9.2% | 7.9% | 6.4% | 1.24× | 12.70 |
| FC Cajamarca & under 2.5 | 9.4% | 7.9% | 10.9% | 0.72× | 12.70 |
| ADT & under 1.5 | 6.7% | 7.9% | 12.0% | 0.66× | 12.70 |
| FC Cajamarca & under 1.5 | 5.5% | 7.9% | 8.0% | 0.98× | 12.70 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 3.3% | 4.8% | 7.8% | 0.61× | 20.93 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT (1UP) | 64.3% | 63.2% | — | — | 1.58 |
| FC Cajamarca (1UP) | 52.0% | 52.8% | — | — | 1.90 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT (2UP) | 46.4% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
| FC Cajamarca (2UP) | 31.6% | 31.1% | — | — | 3.22 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT to win 2nd half | 38.7% | 36.3% | — | — | 2.75 |
| 2nd half drawn | 31.0% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
| FC Cajamarca to win 2nd half | 30.3% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca (+2.5) | 88.6% | 88.5% | 88.5% | 1.00× | 1.13 |
| FC Cajamarca (+1.5) | 74.6% | 73.7% | 75.3% | 0.98× | 1.36 |
| ADT (+0.5) | 68.4% | 68.7% | 74.9% | 0.92× | 1.46 |
| FC Cajamarca (+0.5) | 53.6% | 52.4% | 50.0% | 1.05× | 1.91 |
| ADT (-0.5) | 46.4% | 47.6% | 50.0% | 0.95× | 2.10 |
| FC Cajamarca (-0.5) | 31.6% | 31.3% | 25.1% | 1.25× | 3.20 |
| ADT (-1.5) | 25.4% | 26.3% | 24.7% | 1.06× | 3.80 |
| ADT (-2.5) | 11.4% | 11.5% | 11.5% | 1.00× | 8.70 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca to concede | 84.3% | 81.4% | 80.2% | 1.01× | 1.23 |
| FC Cajamarca clean sheet | 15.7% | 18.6% | 19.8% | 0.94× | 5.37 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca clean sheet in 1st half | 45.1% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| FC Cajamarca to concede in 1st half | 54.9% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca under 6.5 corners | 93.9% | 90.1% | — | — | 1.11 |
| FC Cajamarca under 5.5 corners | 88.1% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| FC Cajamarca under 4.5 corners | 78.2% | 75.9% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Cajamarca under 3.5 corners | 63.4% | 61.8% | — | — | 1.62 |
| FC Cajamarca over 2.5 corners | 56.1% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| FC Cajamarca under 2.5 corners | 43.9% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| FC Cajamarca over 3.5 corners | 36.6% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| FC Cajamarca over 4.5 corners | 21.8% | 24.1% | — | — | 4.16 |
| FC Cajamarca over 5.5 corners | 11.9% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.75 |
| FC Cajamarca over 6.5 corners | 6.1% | 9.9% | — | — | 10.08 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca under 3.5 goals | 93.5% | 92.4% | 97.5% | 0.95× | 1.08 |
| FC Cajamarca under 2.5 goals | 81.0% | 81.4% | 92.0% | 0.89× | 1.23 |
| FC Cajamarca over 0.5 goals | 77.6% | 76.2% | 65.8% | 1.16× | 1.31 |
| FC Cajamarca under 1.5 goals | 55.9% | 59.5% | 71.6% | 0.83× | 1.68 |
| FC Cajamarca over 1.5 goals | 44.1% | 40.5% | 28.4% | 1.43× | 2.47 |
| FC Cajamarca under 0.5 goals | 22.4% | 23.8% | 34.2% | 0.70× | 4.21 |
| FC Cajamarca over 2.5 goals | 19.0% | 18.6% | 8.0% | 2.32× | 5.38 |
| FC Cajamarca over 3.5 goals | 6.5% | 7.6% | 2.5% | 3.00× | 13.08 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca under 1.5 in 1st half | 87.9% | 89.4% | — | — | 1.12 |
| FC Cajamarca under 0.5 in 1st half | 54.9% | 56.0% | — | — | 1.79 |
| FC Cajamarca over 0.5 in 1st half | 45.1% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| FC Cajamarca over 1.5 in 1st half | 12.2% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.46 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT (away no bet) | 67.8% | 66.4% | 66.6% | 1.00× | 1.51 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 32.2% | 33.6% | 33.4% | 1.00× | 2.98 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca even goals | 52.5% | 52.8% | 56.9% | 0.93× | 1.90 |
| FC Cajamarca odd goals | 47.5% | 47.2% | 43.1% | 1.10× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 76.4% | 82.3% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 23.6% | 17.7% | — | — | 5.66 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 75.1% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 24.9% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 66.3% | 62.0% | — | — | 1.61 |
| ADT to score 2+ in a row | 44.4% | 38.4% | — | — | 2.60 |
| FC Cajamarca to score 2+ in a row | 32.5% | 28.8% | — | — | 3.48 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 27.0% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| ADT to score 3+ in a row | 17.6% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.09 |
| FC Cajamarca to score 3+ in a row | 10.1% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.31 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT corners (+3.5) | 96.1% | 95.8% | — | — | 1.04 |
| ADT corners (+2.5) | 92.9% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| ADT corners (+1.5) | 87.7% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| FC Cajamarca corners (+3.5) | 63.2% | 61.9% | — | — | 1.62 |
| ADT corners (-1.5) | 59.6% | 57.2% | — | — | 1.75 |
| FC Cajamarca corners (+2.5) | 52.0% | 52.5% | — | — | 1.91 |
| ADT corners (-2.5) | 48.0% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.10 |
| FC Cajamarca corners (+1.5) | 40.4% | 42.8% | — | — | 2.33 |
| ADT corners (-3.5) | 36.8% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.63 |
| FC Cajamarca corners (-1.5) | 12.3% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.45 |
| FC Cajamarca corners (-2.5) | 7.1% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
| FC Cajamarca corners (-3.5) | 3.9% | 4.2% | — | — | 23.54 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 52.1% | 45.2% | — | — | 2.21 |
| 9-11 corners | 27.7% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
| 12+ corners | 20.2% | 25.6% | — | — | 3.91 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 85.8% | 83.0% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 79.8% | 76.5% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 72.1% | 72.7% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 62.8% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 59.2% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 52.1% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 47.9% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 40.8% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 37.2% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 27.9% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 20.2% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 14.2% | 17.0% | — | — | 5.88 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 9.5% | 7.4% | 11.3% | 0.66× | 13.47 |
| 2-1 | 9.0% | 7.4% | 9.8% | 0.76× | 13.47 |
| 1-0 | 6.7% | 7.4% | 12.0% | 0.62× | 13.47 |
| 1-2 | 7.3% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 1.00× | 13.47 |
| 2-2 | 6.8% | 7.4% | 5.6% | 1.32× | 13.47 |
| 0-1 | 5.5% | 7.4% | 8.0% | 0.93× | 13.47 |
| 2-0 | 6.0% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 1.00× | 13.47 |
| 3-1 | 5.6% | 7.4% | 5.3% | 1.41× | 13.47 |
| Any other score | 5.8% | 7.4% | 2.7% | 2.72× | 13.47 |
| 0-0 | 3.3% | 1.7% | 7.8% | 0.22× | 58.50 |
| 0-2 | 3.9% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 0.55× | 58.50 |
| 0-3 | 2.0% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.57× | 58.51 |
| 0-4 | 0.7% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.13× | 58.52 |
| 1-3 | 3.6% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.85× | 58.50 |
| 1-4 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.52 |
| 2-3 | 3.4% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.85× | 58.50 |
| 2-4 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.52 |
| 3-0 | 3.7% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 0.34× | 58.50 |
| 3-2 | 4.2% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 0.45× | 58.50 |
| 3-3 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.51 |
| 3-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.35× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.04× | 58.51 |
| 4-1 | 2.6% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.67× | 58.51 |
| 4-2 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.57× | 58.51 |
| 4-3 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 4.70× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 9.40× | 58.52 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT leading at HT (DNB) | 59.6% | 57.6% | — | — | 1.74 |
| FC Cajamarca leading at HT (DNB) | 40.4% | 42.4% | — | — | 2.36 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT or FC Cajamarca (12) | 77.9% | 75.6% | 74.9% | 1.01× | 1.32 |
| ADT or draw (1X) | 68.4% | 69.6% | 74.9% | 0.93× | 1.44 |
| FC Cajamarca or draw (X2) | 53.6% | 52.6% | 50.0% | 1.05× | 1.90 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT or draw at HT | 75.0% | 74.6% | — | — | 1.34 |
| FC Cajamarca or draw at HT | 63.1% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| ADT or FC Cajamarca at HT | 62.0% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT or draw (1UP) | 68.4% | 75.9% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Cajamarca or draw (1UP) | 53.6% | 59.3% | — | — | 1.69 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT or draw in 2nd half | 69.7% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| ADT or FC Cajamarca in 2nd half | 69.0% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| FC Cajamarca or draw in 2nd half | 61.3% | 63.7% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 57.5% | 58.1% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Neither half drawn | 42.5% | 41.9% | — | — | 2.39 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT (DNB) | 59.5% | 58.3% | 66.6% | 0.88× | 1.72 |
| FC Cajamarca (DNB) | 40.5% | 41.7% | 33.4% | 1.25× | 2.40 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT to score first | 53.5% | 53.9% | — | — | 1.86 |
| FC Cajamarca to score first | 43.2% | 41.8% | — | — | 2.39 |
| No goal scored | 3.3% | 4.3% | — | — | 23.30 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 65.2% | 58.2% | 53.8% | 1.08× | 1.72 |
| Not both teams to score | 34.8% | 41.8% | 46.2% | 0.91× | 2.39 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 55.7% | 47.2% | 42.7% | 1.10× | 2.12 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 25.4% | 33.6% | 37.6% | 0.89× | 2.98 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 9.5% | 8.4% | 11.3% | 0.74× | 11.94 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.3% | 8.4% | 8.7% | 0.96× | 11.94 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 75.6% | 79.9% | 85.6% | 0.93× | 1.25 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 24.4% | 20.1% | 14.4% | 1.40× | 4.98 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 61.4% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 38.6% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 46.3% | 53.5% | — | — | 1.87 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 29.0% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.80 |
| Both score 1st half only | 15.1% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.38 |
| Both score in both halves | 9.6% | 6.8% | — | — | 14.67 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 75.3% | 81.2% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 24.7% | 18.8% | — | — | 5.32 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 64.5% | 58.8% | — | — | 1.70 |
| A half without a goal | 35.5% | 41.2% | — | — | 2.43 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 41.5% | 42.1% | 44.2% | 0.95× | 2.38 |
| 4-6 goals | 37.6% | 35.1% | 26.9% | 1.30× | 2.85 |
| 0-1 goals | 15.5% | 20.2% | 27.5% | 0.73× | 4.96 |
| 7+ goals | 5.4% | 7.6% | 1.8% | 4.16× | 13.22 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca to score exactly 1 | 33.5% | 33.9% | 37.6% | 0.90× | 2.95 |
| FC Cajamarca to score exactly 2 | 25.1% | 27.4% | 20.5% | 1.33× | 3.65 |
| FC Cajamarca to score exactly 0 | 22.4% | 22.4% | 34.2% | 0.66× | 4.46 |
| FC Cajamarca to score 3+ | 19.0% | 19.6% | 8.0% | 2.44× | 5.11 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT to score exactly 1 | 29.1% | 26.5% | 32.9% | 0.81× | 3.77 |
| ADT to score 3+ | 28.4% | 26.5% | 22.5% | 1.18× | 3.77 |
| ADT to score exactly 2 | 26.9% | 26.5% | 25.1% | 1.06× | 3.77 |
| ADT to score exactly 0 | 15.7% | 18.9% | 19.8% | 0.95× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 38.0% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.65 |
| ADT leading at HT | 36.9% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| FC Cajamarca leading at HT | 25.1% | 25.4% | — | — | 3.95 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT -1: 2 | 53.6% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| ADT -1: 1 | 25.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| ADT -1: X | 21.0% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca (0:1) | 53.6% | 51.2% | 50.0% | 1.02× | 1.95 |
| ADT (0:1) | 25.4% | 27.0% | 24.7% | 1.09× | 3.70 |
| Draw (0:1) | 21.0% | 24.3% | 25.5% | 0.95× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca (0:2) | 74.6% | 75.6% | 75.3% | 1.01× | 1.32 |
| Draw (0:2) | 13.9% | 11.0% | 13.5% | 0.82× | 9.10 |
| ADT (0:2) | 11.4% | 11.0% | 11.5% | 0.96× | 9.11 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca (0:3) | 88.6% | 90.8% | 88.5% | 1.03× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 7.1% | 5.8% | 7.6% | 0.76× | 17.18 |
| ADT (0:3) | 4.3% | 2.4% | 4.0% | 0.60× | 42.02 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca (0:4) | 95.7% | 98.1% | 96.0% | 1.02× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 2.9% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 0.47× | 83.27 |
| ADT (0:4) | 1.4% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 0.73× | 83.45 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT (1:0) | 68.4% | 69.9% | 74.9% | 0.93× | 1.43 |
| Draw (1:0) | 17.0% | 17.0% | 17.6% | 0.97× | 5.87 |
| FC Cajamarca (1:0) | 14.5% | 12.8% | 7.6% | 1.68× | 7.80 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT (2:0) | 85.5% | 88.4% | 92.4% | 0.96× | 1.13 |
| Draw (2:0) | 9.1% | 6.5% | 5.6% | 1.14× | 15.50 |
| FC Cajamarca (2:0) | 5.5% | 6.4% | 2.2% | 2.95× | 15.55 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 50.7% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 27.6% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 21.7% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT to concede | 77.6% | 75.9% | 65.8% | 1.15× | 1.32 |
| ADT clean sheet | 22.4% | 24.1% | 34.2% | 0.70× | 4.15 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT clean sheet in 1st half | 54.9% | 56.0% | — | — | 1.79 |
| ADT to concede in 1st half | 45.1% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT over 2.5 corners | 85.8% | 86.3% | — | — | 1.16 |
| ADT over 3.5 corners | 73.8% | 71.9% | — | — | 1.39 |
| ADT under 6.5 corners | 66.4% | 66.7% | — | — | 1.50 |
| ADT over 4.5 corners | 59.9% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| ADT under 5.5 corners | 54.0% | 52.8% | — | — | 1.90 |
| ADT over 5.5 corners | 46.0% | 47.2% | — | — | 2.12 |
| ADT under 4.5 corners | 40.1% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.35 |
| ADT over 6.5 corners | 33.6% | 33.3% | — | — | 3.00 |
| ADT under 3.5 corners | 26.2% | 28.1% | — | — | 3.56 |
| ADT under 2.5 corners | 14.2% | 13.7% | — | — | 7.28 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT under 3.5 goals | 88.3% | 87.3% | 92.4% | 0.94× | 1.15 |
| ADT over 0.5 goals | 84.3% | 82.1% | 80.2% | 1.02× | 1.22 |
| ADT under 2.5 goals | 71.6% | 74.2% | 77.5% | 0.96× | 1.35 |
| ADT over 1.5 goals | 55.3% | 58.8% | 47.5% | 1.24× | 1.70 |
| ADT under 1.5 goals | 44.7% | 41.2% | 52.5% | 0.78× | 2.43 |
| ADT over 2.5 goals | 28.4% | 25.8% | 22.5% | 1.14× | 3.88 |
| ADT under 0.5 goals | 15.7% | 17.9% | 19.8% | 0.90× | 5.60 |
| ADT over 3.5 goals | 11.7% | 12.8% | 7.6% | 1.67× | 7.84 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT under 1.5 in 1st half | 81.0% | 84.4% | — | — | 1.19 |
| ADT under 0.5 in 1st half | 45.1% | 50.5% | — | — | 1.98 |
| ADT over 0.5 in 1st half | 54.9% | 49.5% | — | — | 2.02 |
| ADT over 1.5 in 1st half | 19.0% | 15.6% | — | — | 6.40 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca (home no bet) | 58.8% | 56.7% | 50.0% | 1.13× | 1.76 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 41.2% | 43.3% | 50.0% | 0.87× | 2.31 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT even goals | 51.2% | 50.6% | 50.5% | 1.00× | 1.98 |
| ADT odd goals | 48.8% | 49.4% | 49.5% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 24.7% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| HT 1-0 | 19.8% | 18.8% | — | — | 5.31 |
| HT 0-1 | 14.9% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.08 |
| HT 1-1 | 11.8% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.11 |
| HT 2-0 | 7.9% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.16 |
| Any other HT score | 6.9% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.18 |
| HT 2-1 | 4.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.72 |
| HT 0-2 | 4.4% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.74 |
| HT 1-2 | 3.5% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.80 |
| HT 2-2 | 1.4% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.96 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT at HT / ADT at FT | 28.5% | 26.7% | — | — | 3.74 |
| FC Cajamarca at HT / FC Cajamarca at FT | 17.1% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Draw at HT / ADT at FT | 14.8% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Draw at HT / FC Cajamarca at FT | 11.6% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.91 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 11.6% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.91 |
| ADT at HT / Draw at FT | 5.6% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.63 |
| FC Cajamarca at HT / Draw at FT | 4.9% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.80 |
| FC Cajamarca at HT / ADT at FT | 3.1% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.87 |
| ADT at HT / FC Cajamarca at FT | 2.9% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.88 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT to score last | 53.5% | 51.9% | — | — | 1.93 |
| FC Cajamarca to score last | 43.2% | 40.3% | — | — | 2.48 |
| No goal scored | 3.3% | 4.3% | — | — | 23.30 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 96.7% | 95.6% | — | — | 1.05 |
| ADT to lead by 1 at any time | 64.3% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 55.3% | 55.1% | — | — | 1.82 |
| FC Cajamarca to lead by 1 at any time | 52.0% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| ADT to lead by 2 at any time | 33.7% | 29.4% | — | — | 3.41 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 22.4% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| FC Cajamarca to lead by 2 at any time | 22.0% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| ADT to lead by 3 at any time | 14.7% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.57 |
| FC Cajamarca to lead by 3 at any time | 7.7% | 6.6% | — | — | 15.22 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT most corners | 70.8% | 70.6% | — | — | 1.42 |
| FC Cajamarca most corners | 19.6% | 19.2% | — | — | 5.20 |
| Corners level | 9.6% | 8.5% | — | — | 11.79 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 84.4% | 83.5% | 87.1% | 0.96× | 1.20 |
| 2-6 goals | 79.1% | 78.6% | 70.9% | 1.11× | 1.27 |
| 1-4 goals | 72.1% | 72.4% | 78.0% | 0.93× | 1.38 |
| 2-5 goals | 72.2% | 72.4% | 67.5% | 1.07× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 59.9% | 59.2% | 58.4% | 1.01× | 1.69 |
| 3-6 goals | 59.6% | 59.2% | 49.6% | 1.19× | 1.69 |
| 1-3 goals | 53.6% | 53.2% | 63.8% | 0.83× | 1.88 |
| 3-5 goals | 52.7% | 53.2% | 46.2% | 1.15× | 1.88 |
| 2-3 goals | 41.5% | 43.6% | 44.2% | 0.99× | 2.30 |
| 3-4 goals | 40.4% | 43.6% | 37.1% | 1.17× | 2.30 |
| 4-6 goals | 37.6% | 39.2% | 26.9% | 1.46× | 2.55 |
| 1-2 goals | 31.7% | 35.4% | 41.1% | 0.86× | 2.83 |
| 4-5 goals | 30.8% | 35.4% | 23.5% | 1.51× | 2.83 |
| 5-6 goals | 19.2% | 18.6% | 12.7% | 1.46× | 5.37 |
| 7+ goals | 5.4% | 8.7% | 1.8% | 4.80× | 11.45 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT never behind | 44.7% | 48.3% | — | — | 2.07 |
| FC Cajamarca never behind | 32.4% | 35.8% | — | — | 2.80 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of goals | 49.7% | 50.8% | 46.9% | 1.08× | 1.97 |
| Odd number of goals | 50.3% | 49.2% | 53.1% | 0.93× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 53.0% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 47.0% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 50.9% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 49.1% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 96.7% | 95.5% | 92.2% | 1.04× | 1.05 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 87.7% | 87.6% | 94.7% | 0.93× | 1.14 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 84.5% | 82.4% | 72.5% | 1.14× | 1.21 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 75.4% | 77.4% | 85.6% | 0.90× | 1.29 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 65.0% | 66.2% | 51.3% | 1.29× | 1.51 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 56.9% | 58.8% | 71.5% | 0.82× | 1.70 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 43.1% | 41.2% | 28.5% | 1.44× | 2.43 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 35.0% | 33.8% | 48.7% | 0.69× | 2.96 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 24.6% | 22.6% | 14.4% | 1.58× | 4.42 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 15.5% | 17.6% | 27.5% | 0.64× | 5.68 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 12.3% | 12.4% | 5.3% | 2.34× | 8.10 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 3.3% | 4.5% | 7.8% | 0.58× | 22.23 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 94.2% | 92.5% | 98.1% | 0.94× | 1.08 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 86.0% | 86.7% | 94.2% | 0.92× | 1.15 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 80.8% | 81.1% | 65.1% | 1.24× | 1.23 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 69.8% | 67.4% | 83.3% | 0.81× | 1.48 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 55.2% | 55.5% | 36.9% | 1.50× | 1.80 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 44.8% | 44.5% | 63.1% | 0.71× | 2.25 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 30.2% | 32.6% | 16.7% | 1.95× | 3.07 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 19.2% | 18.9% | 34.9% | 0.54× | 5.28 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 14.0% | 13.3% | 5.8% | 2.29× | 7.54 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 5.8% | 7.5% | 1.9% | 4.00× | 13.29 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 83.5% | 86.4% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 75.3% | 78.8% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 59.4% | 63.8% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 40.6% | 36.2% | — | — | 2.76 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 24.7% | 21.2% | — | — | 4.71 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 16.5% | 13.6% | — | — | 7.37 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 85.9% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 68.9% | 67.2% | — | — | 1.49 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 58.1% | 54.7% | — | — | 1.83 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 41.9% | 45.3% | — | — | 2.21 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 31.1% | 32.8% | — | — | 3.05 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 14.1% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.76 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca not to score in both halves | 73.3% | 74.1% | — | — | 1.35 |
| ADT not to score in both halves | 64.2% | 63.6% | — | — | 1.57 |
| ADT to score in both halves | 35.8% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| FC Cajamarca to score in both halves | 26.7% | 25.9% | — | — | 3.86 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 65.2% | 59.5% | 53.8% | 1.11× | 1.68 |
| Only ADT scores | 19.1% | 16.1% | 26.5% | 0.61× | 6.21 |
| Only FC Cajamarca scores | 12.4% | 10.9% | 12.2% | 0.90× | 9.14 |
| Neither team scores | 3.3% | 4.6% | 7.8% | 0.59× | 21.82 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.0% | 22.6% | 22.9% | 0.99× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 2 goals | 19.5% | 17.4% | 21.5% | 0.81× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 18.4% | 17.4% | 14.4% | 1.21× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 12.3% | 12.1% | 9.3% | 1.30× | 8.29 |
| 6 or more goals | 12.3% | 12.1% | 5.3% | 2.29× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 12.2% | 12.1% | 19.8% | 0.61× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 3.3% | 4.4% | 7.8% | 0.56× | 22.69 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 58.1% | 52.9% | — | — | 1.89 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 27.8% | 29.8% | — | — | 3.35 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 14.1% | 14.7% | — | — | 6.79 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca not to win both halves | 92.4% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| ADT not to win both halves | 85.8% | 87.9% | — | — | 1.14 |
| ADT to win both halves | 14.2% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.29 |
| FC Cajamarca to win both halves | 7.6% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.59 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADT to win either half | 61.4% | 65.2% | — | — | 1.53 |
| FC Cajamarca to win neither half | 52.2% | 55.0% | — | — | 1.82 |
| FC Cajamarca to win either half | 47.8% | 45.0% | — | — | 2.22 |
| ADT to win neither half | 38.6% | 34.8% | — | — | 2.87 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Cajamarca not to win to nil | 87.6% | 88.2% | 87.8% | 1.00× | 1.13 |
| ADT not to win to nil | 80.9% | 83.0% | 73.5% | 1.13× | 1.21 |
| ADT to win to nil | 19.1% | 17.0% | 26.5% | 0.64× | 5.89 |
| FC Cajamarca to win to nil | 12.4% | 11.8% | 12.2% | 0.97× | 8.48 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 22.1% | 24.1% | 25.1% | 0.96× | 4.14 |
| ADT by 1 | 21.0% | 24.1% | 25.5% | 0.95× | 4.14 |
| FC Cajamarca by 1 | 17.0% | 16.9% | 17.6% | 0.96× | 5.90 |
| ADT by 2 | 13.9% | 11.8% | 13.5% | 0.88× | 8.47 |
| ADT by 3+ | 11.4% | 11.8% | 11.5% | 1.03× | 8.47 |
| FC Cajamarca by 2 | 9.1% | 7.3% | 5.6% | 1.29× | 13.79 |
| FC Cajamarca by 3+ | 5.5% | 7.2% | 2.2% | 3.32× | 13.81 |