Atlético Bucaramanga v Atlético Junior — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Sunday 4 October 2026 · COL-Primera A · 2627
COL-Primera A
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (413 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 13.7%
- 1-0 11.5%
- 0-0 10.0%
- 2-0 9.1%
- 2-1 9.0%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 43.7% | Under 2.5 | 56.3% |
| BTTS yes | 49.1% | BTTS no | 50.9% |
| Atlético Bucaramanga 1+ | 76.1% | Atlético Bucaramanga 2+ | 41.9% |
| Atlético Junior 1+ | 62.9% | Atlético Junior 2+ | 26.1% |
Expected goals 1.43 – 0.99. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Nothing in the data singles out Atlético Bucaramanga.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Atlético Bucaramanga have an estimated 49.8% win probability, against 28.2% for the draw and 22.0% for Atlético Junior. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.43 for Atlético Bucaramanga and 0.99 for Atlético Junior.
Why Atlético Bucaramanga
Nothing in the data singles out Atlético Bucaramanga.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 28.2%. Draws run at 29% in this competition.
Why Atlético Junior can win
Nothing in the data singles out Atlético Junior.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Atlético Bucaramanga, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Atlético Junior, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Atlético Bucaramanga: 50% possession, 10.8 shots a match, 10.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Atlético Junior: 53% possession, 13.8 shots a match, 14.0 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Atlético Bucaramanga are the model's most likely outcome at 49.8%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 13.7%. Confidence 79/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.43–0.99 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.35–0.98 | 1-1 14% | 41% | 47% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga to win | 44.1% | 43.0% | 45.9% | 0.94× | 2.32 |
| Draw | 30.0% | 27.9% | 29.5% | 0.95× | 3.59 |
| Atlético Junior to win | 26.0% | 27.9% | 24.8% | 1.13× | 3.59 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga & not both score | 26.6% | 25.2% | 27.1% | 0.93× | 3.97 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.0% | 17.9% | 18.8% | 0.95× | 5.58 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga & both teams score | 17.4% | 17.9% | 18.9% | 0.95× | 5.58 |
| Atlético Junior & not both score | 15.0% | 17.9% | 13.5% | 1.33× | 5.59 |
| Draw & not both score | 11.0% | 13.3% | 10.8% | 1.22× | 7.55 |
| Atlético Junior & both teams score | 11.0% | 13.3% | 11.4% | 1.16× | 7.55 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga & under 3.5 | 33.5% | 30.9% | 35.7% | 0.86× | 3.24 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga & over 1.5 | 32.1% | 30.8% | 33.9% | 0.91× | 3.24 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 25.0% | 26.0% | 23.8% | 1.09× | 3.84 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 25.0% | 26.0% | 23.8% | 1.09× | 3.84 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga & over 2.5 | 23.2% | 21.6% | 25.6% | 0.85× | 4.62 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga & under 2.5 | 20.9% | 21.6% | 20.4% | 1.06× | 4.62 |
| Atlético Junior & under 3.5 | 20.9% | 21.6% | 19.9% | 1.09× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.0% | 18.0% | 18.8% | 0.96× | 5.56 |
| Atlético Junior & over 1.5 | 17.6% | 18.0% | 16.4% | 1.10× | 5.56 |
| Atlético Junior & over 2.5 | 13.0% | 12.9% | 12.8% | 1.01× | 7.77 |
| Atlético Junior & under 2.5 | 13.0% | 12.9% | 12.1% | 1.06× | 7.77 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga & under 1.5 | 12.0% | 12.9% | 12.1% | 1.06× | 7.77 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga & over 3.5 | 10.5% | 12.9% | 10.3% | 1.25× | 7.77 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 11.0% | 12.9% | 10.8% | 1.19× | 7.77 |
| Atlético Junior & under 1.5 | 8.4% | 7.9% | 8.5% | 0.93× | 12.70 |
| Atlético Junior & over 3.5 | 5.1% | 7.9% | 5.0% | 1.57× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 4.9% | 4.8% | 5.8% | 0.82× | 20.92 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 4.9% | 4.8% | 5.8% | 0.82× | 20.92 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga (1UP) | 58.1% | 58.2% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Atlético Junior (1UP) | 42.0% | 39.1% | — | — | 2.56 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga (2UP) | 44.1% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Atlético Junior (2UP) | 26.0% | 24.9% | — | — | 4.01 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half drawn | 39.6% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to win 2nd half | 35.7% | 36.2% | — | — | 2.76 |
| Atlético Junior to win 2nd half | 24.7% | 23.1% | — | — | 4.33 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior (+2.5) | 92.2% | 92.1% | 91.8% | 1.00× | 1.09 |
| Atlético Junior (+1.5) | 78.7% | 78.5% | 79.6% | 0.99× | 1.27 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (+0.5) | 74.0% | 73.7% | 75.2% | 0.98× | 1.36 |
| Atlético Junior (+0.5) | 55.9% | 57.0% | 54.1% | 1.05× | 1.75 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (-0.5) | 44.1% | 43.0% | 45.9% | 0.94× | 2.33 |
| Atlético Junior (-0.5) | 26.0% | 26.3% | 24.8% | 1.06× | 3.80 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (-1.5) | 21.3% | 21.5% | 20.4% | 1.05× | 4.64 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (-2.5) | 7.8% | 7.9% | 8.2% | 0.96× | 12.64 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior to concede | 74.0% | 76.5% | 75.8% | 1.01× | 1.31 |
| Atlético Junior clean sheet | 26.0% | 23.5% | 24.2% | 0.97× | 4.26 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior clean sheet in 1st half | 56.0% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Atlético Junior to concede in 1st half | 44.0% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior under 6.5 corners | 90.5% | 90.0% | — | — | 1.11 |
| Atlético Junior under 5.5 corners | 83.3% | 81.5% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Atlético Junior under 4.5 corners | 72.3% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Atlético Junior over 2.5 corners | 61.4% | 61.8% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Atlético Junior under 3.5 corners | 57.1% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Atlético Junior over 3.5 corners | 42.9% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Atlético Junior under 2.5 corners | 38.6% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| Atlético Junior over 4.5 corners | 27.7% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.52 |
| Atlético Junior over 5.5 corners | 16.7% | 18.5% | — | — | 5.39 |
| Atlético Junior over 6.5 corners | 9.5% | 10.0% | — | — | 10.05 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior under 3.5 goals | 98.2% | 97.6% | 98.1% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Atlético Junior under 2.5 goals | 92.4% | 92.3% | 92.9% | 0.99× | 1.08 |
| Atlético Junior under 1.5 goals | 74.4% | 72.0% | 74.4% | 0.97× | 1.39 |
| Atlético Junior over 0.5 goals | 62.4% | 62.9% | 62.2% | 1.01× | 1.59 |
| Atlético Junior under 0.5 goals | 37.6% | 37.1% | 37.8% | 0.98× | 2.70 |
| Atlético Junior over 1.5 goals | 25.6% | 28.0% | 25.6% | 1.10× | 3.57 |
| Atlético Junior over 2.5 goals | 7.6% | 7.7% | 7.1% | 1.08× | 13.07 |
| Atlético Junior over 3.5 goals | 1.8% | 2.4% | 1.9% | 1.26× | 40.89 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior under 1.5 in 1st half | 94.1% | 94.2% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Atlético Junior under 0.5 in 1st half | 67.6% | 68.3% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Atlético Junior over 0.5 in 1st half | 32.4% | 31.7% | — | — | 3.15 |
| Atlético Junior over 1.5 in 1st half | 5.9% | 5.8% | — | — | 17.21 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga (away no bet) | 59.5% | 57.6% | 60.9% | 0.95× | 1.74 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 40.5% | 42.4% | 39.1% | 1.08× | 2.36 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior even goals | 57.1% | 56.9% | 57.4% | 0.99× | 1.76 |
| Atlético Junior odd goals | 42.9% | 43.1% | 42.6% | 1.01× | 2.32 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 90.0% | 91.9% | — | — | 1.09 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 10.0% | 8.1% | — | — | 12.37 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 55.3% | 59.5% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 44.7% | 40.5% | — | — | 2.47 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 47.8% | 45.9% | — | — | 2.18 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score 2+ in a row | 32.5% | 28.8% | — | — | 3.48 |
| Atlético Junior to score 2+ in a row | 19.3% | 16.5% | — | — | 6.08 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 15.1% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.11 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score 3+ in a row | 10.7% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.30 |
| Atlético Junior to score 3+ in a row | 4.5% | 2.7% | — | — | 37.67 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga corners (+3.5) | 93.2% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga corners (+2.5) | 88.6% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga corners (+1.5) | 82.1% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Atlético Junior corners (+3.5) | 69.8% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Atlético Junior corners (+2.5) | 59.7% | 57.2% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga corners (-1.5) | 51.5% | 52.5% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Atlético Junior corners (+1.5) | 48.5% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga corners (-2.5) | 40.3% | 42.8% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga corners (-3.5) | 30.2% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
| Atlético Junior corners (-1.5) | 17.9% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.93 |
| Atlético Junior corners (-2.5) | 11.4% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.46 |
| Atlético Junior corners (-3.5) | 6.8% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 52.6% | 45.2% | — | — | 2.21 |
| 9-11 corners | 26.7% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
| 12+ corners | 20.7% | 25.6% | — | — | 3.91 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 85.2% | 83.0% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 79.3% | 76.5% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 71.9% | 72.7% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 62.9% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 58.4% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 52.6% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 47.4% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 41.6% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 37.1% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 28.1% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 20.7% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 14.8% | 17.0% | — | — | 5.87 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 14.1% | 11.5% | 13.1% | 0.88× | 8.73 |
| 1-0 | 12.0% | 11.4% | 12.1% | 0.95× | 8.74 |
| 0-0 | 11.0% | 11.4% | 10.8% | 1.06× | 8.74 |
| 0-1 | 8.4% | 7.4% | 8.5% | 0.88× | 13.47 |
| 2-0 | 8.9% | 7.4% | 8.5% | 0.88× | 13.47 |
| 2-1 | 8.7% | 7.4% | 11.0% | 0.68× | 13.47 |
| 1-2 | 6.3% | 7.4% | 7.0% | 1.07× | 13.47 |
| 0-2 | 4.7% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 0.46× | 58.50 |
| 0-3 | 1.5% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.54× | 58.52 |
| 0-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 3.07× | 58.52 |
| 1-3 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.23× | 58.51 |
| 1-4 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.46× | 58.52 |
| 2-2 | 4.2% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 0.33× | 58.50 |
| 2-3 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.88× | 58.52 |
| 2-4 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 12.29× | 58.52 |
| 3-0 | 4.0% | 1.7% | 4.6% | 0.37× | 58.50 |
| 3-1 | 3.9% | 1.7% | 3.5% | 0.49× | 58.50 |
| 3-2 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.51 |
| 3-3 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.05× | 58.52 |
| 3-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 6.14× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.02× | 58.52 |
| 4-1 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.46× | 58.52 |
| 4-2 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.46× | 58.52 |
| 4-3 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 3.07× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 12.29× | 58.52 |
| Any other score | 1.6% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.52 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga leading at HT (DNB) | 62.1% | 65.9% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Atlético Junior leading at HT (DNB) | 37.9% | 34.1% | — | — | 2.93 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga or draw (1X) | 74.0% | 72.2% | 75.2% | 0.96× | 1.39 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga or Atlético Junior (12) | 70.0% | 72.1% | 70.5% | 1.02× | 1.39 |
| Atlético Junior or draw (X2) | 55.9% | 57.0% | 54.1% | 1.05× | 1.76 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga or draw at HT | 80.1% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Atlético Junior or draw at HT | 67.3% | 66.3% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga or Atlético Junior at HT | 52.6% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga or draw (1UP) | 74.0% | 80.1% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Atlético Junior or draw (1UP) | 55.9% | 62.6% | — | — | 1.60 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga or draw in 2nd half | 75.3% | 76.9% | — | — | 1.30 |
| Atlético Junior or draw in 2nd half | 64.3% | 63.8% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga or Atlético Junior in 2nd half | 60.4% | 63.6% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 67.0% | 69.5% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Neither half drawn | 33.0% | 30.5% | — | — | 3.28 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga (DNB) | 62.9% | 62.8% | 65.0% | 0.97× | 1.59 |
| Atlético Junior (DNB) | 37.1% | 37.2% | 35.0% | 1.06× | 2.69 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score first | 51.6% | 53.8% | — | — | 1.86 |
| Atlético Junior to score first | 37.4% | 32.7% | — | — | 3.06 |
| No goal scored | 11.0% | 9.7% | — | — | 10.29 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score | 52.6% | 51.4% | 51.2% | 1.01× | 1.94 |
| Both teams to score | 47.4% | 48.6% | 48.8% | 0.99× | 2.06 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 44.8% | 41.6% | 43.1% | 0.97× | 2.40 |
| Both score & over 2.5 | 33.3% | 34.3% | 35.9% | 0.96× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 14.1% | 12.3% | 13.1% | 0.94× | 8.12 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 7.8% | 8.4% | 8.2% | 1.02× | 11.95 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 90.0% | 89.1% | 88.7% | 1.00× | 1.12 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 10.0% | 10.9% | 11.3% | 0.97× | 9.16 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 75.8% | 75.4% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 24.2% | 24.6% | — | — | 4.07 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 64.7% | 67.0% | — | — | 1.49 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 20.8% | 20.9% | — | — | 4.79 |
| Both score 1st half only | 11.1% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.50 |
| Both score in both halves | 3.4% | 4.9% | — | — | 20.41 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 85.6% | 85.6% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 14.4% | 14.4% | — | — | 6.94 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half without a goal | 53.3% | 53.4% | — | — | 1.87 |
| A goal in each half | 46.7% | 46.6% | — | — | 2.15 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 48.1% | 47.4% | 48.1% | 0.99× | 2.11 |
| 0-1 goals | 31.3% | 30.8% | 31.2% | 0.99× | 3.25 |
| 4-6 goals | 19.6% | 20.2% | 19.5% | 1.04× | 4.95 |
| 7+ goals | 1.0% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 1.19× | 55.16 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior to score exactly 0 | 37.6% | 36.0% | 37.8% | 0.95× | 2.78 |
| Atlético Junior to score exactly 1 | 36.8% | 36.0% | 36.7% | 0.98× | 2.78 |
| Atlético Junior to score exactly 2 | 18.0% | 19.5% | 18.6% | 1.05× | 5.12 |
| Atlético Junior to score 3+ | 7.6% | 8.5% | 7.1% | 1.19× | 11.81 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score exactly 1 | 35.0% | 35.6% | 34.4% | 1.04× | 2.81 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score exactly 0 | 26.0% | 26.5% | 24.2% | 1.10× | 3.77 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score exactly 2 | 23.6% | 23.3% | 26.1% | 0.89× | 4.30 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score 3+ | 15.4% | 18.9% | 15.6% | 1.21× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 47.4% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga leading at HT | 32.7% | 33.7% | — | — | 2.97 |
| Atlético Junior leading at HT | 19.9% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.33 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga -1: 2 | 55.9% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga -1: X | 22.8% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga -1: 1 | 21.3% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior (0:1) | 55.9% | 55.8% | 54.1% | 1.03× | 1.79 |
| Draw (0:1) | 22.8% | 24.3% | 25.6% | 0.95× | 4.12 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (0:1) | 21.3% | 24.3% | 20.4% | 1.19× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior (0:2) | 78.7% | 79.5% | 79.6% | 1.00× | 1.26 |
| Draw (0:2) | 13.5% | 11.0% | 12.4% | 0.89× | 9.10 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (0:2) | 7.8% | 7.7% | 8.2% | 0.94× | 12.95 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior (0:3) | 92.2% | 92.6% | 91.8% | 1.01× | 1.08 |
| Draw (0:3) | 5.5% | 5.8% | 5.4% | 1.07× | 17.21 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (0:3) | 2.3% | 2.4% | 2.9% | 0.81× | 42.11 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior (0:4) | 97.7% | 98.1% | 97.1% | 1.01× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 0.62× | 83.41 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga (0:4) | 0.6% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 1.08× | 83.55 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga (1:0) | 74.0% | 72.6% | 75.2% | 0.96× | 1.38 |
| Draw (1:0) | 16.2% | 17.0% | 17.2% | 0.99× | 5.87 |
| Atlético Junior (1:0) | 9.8% | 6.9% | 7.7% | 0.91× | 14.43 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga (2:0) | 90.2% | 93.9% | 92.4% | 1.02× | 1.07 |
| Draw (2:0) | 7.1% | 6.4% | 5.0% | 1.29× | 15.53 |
| Atlético Junior (2:0) | 2.7% | 2.3% | 2.8% | 0.81× | 44.34 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 44.6% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Halves equal | 29.3% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.1% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.78 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga to concede | 62.4% | 63.4% | 62.2% | 1.02× | 1.58 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga clean sheet | 37.6% | 36.6% | 37.8% | 0.97× | 2.73 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga clean sheet in 1st half | 67.6% | 68.6% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to concede in 1st half | 32.4% | 31.4% | — | — | 3.18 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 2.5 corners | 81.9% | 80.9% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 6.5 corners | 70.8% | 71.9% | — | — | 1.39 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 3.5 corners | 68.5% | 66.7% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 5.5 corners | 59.3% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 4.5 corners | 54.2% | 52.8% | — | — | 1.90 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 4.5 corners | 45.8% | 47.2% | — | — | 2.12 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 5.5 corners | 40.7% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 3.5 corners | 31.5% | 33.3% | — | — | 3.00 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 6.5 corners | 29.2% | 28.1% | — | — | 3.56 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 2.5 corners | 18.1% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.25 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 3.5 goals | 95.2% | 96.3% | 95.3% | 1.01× | 1.04 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 2.5 goals | 84.6% | 82.1% | 84.4% | 0.97× | 1.22 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 0.5 goals | 74.0% | 74.2% | 75.8% | 0.98× | 1.35 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 1.5 goals | 61.0% | 63.4% | 58.4% | 1.09× | 1.58 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 1.5 goals | 39.0% | 36.6% | 41.6% | 0.88× | 2.73 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 0.5 goals | 26.0% | 25.8% | 24.2% | 1.07× | 3.88 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 2.5 goals | 15.4% | 17.9% | 15.6% | 1.15× | 5.60 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 3.5 goals | 4.8% | 3.7% | 4.7% | 0.77× | 27.37 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 1.5 in 1st half | 88.5% | 90.0% | — | — | 1.11 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga under 0.5 in 1st half | 56.0% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 0.5 in 1st half | 44.0% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga over 1.5 in 1st half | 11.5% | 10.0% | — | — | 9.96 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (home no bet) | 53.5% | 51.6% | 54.4% | 0.95× | 1.94 |
| Atlético Junior (home no bet) | 46.5% | 48.4% | 45.6% | 1.06× | 2.07 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga even goals | 53.4% | 50.6% | 53.4% | 0.95× | 1.98 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga odd goals | 46.6% | 49.4% | 46.6% | 1.06× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 38.1% | 38.5% | — | — | 2.60 |
| HT 1-0 | 21.8% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
| HT 0-1 | 14.6% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.09 |
| HT 1-1 | 8.8% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.15 |
| HT 2-0 | 6.4% | 7.0% | — | — | 14.19 |
| HT 0-2 | 2.9% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.85 |
| Any other HT score | 2.8% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.86 |
| HT 2-1 | 2.5% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.88 |
| HT 1-2 | 1.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.94 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.5% | 2.3% | — | — | 44.03 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga at HT / Atlético Bucaramanga at FT | 25.8% | 26.6% | — | — | 3.76 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 20.0% | 21.7% | — | — | 4.62 |
| Draw at HT / Atlético Bucaramanga at FT | 16.3% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Atlético Junior at HT / Atlético Junior at FT | 13.3% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Draw at HT / Atlético Junior at FT | 11.1% | 12.6% | — | — | 7.91 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga at HT / Draw at FT | 5.3% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.64 |
| Atlético Junior at HT / Draw at FT | 4.6% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.81 |
| Atlético Junior at HT / Atlético Bucaramanga at FT | 2.0% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.91 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga at HT / Atlético Junior at FT | 1.6% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.93 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score last | 51.7% | 51.8% | — | — | 1.93 |
| Atlético Junior to score last | 37.3% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.62 |
| No goal scored | 11.0% | 9.1% | — | — | 10.98 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 89.0% | 90.9% | — | — | 1.10 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to lead by 1 at any time | 58.1% | 55.2% | — | — | 1.81 |
| Atlético Junior to lead by 1 at any time | 42.0% | 39.2% | — | — | 2.55 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 40.2% | 39.1% | — | — | 2.56 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to lead by 2 at any time | 26.4% | 25.3% | — | — | 3.96 |
| Atlético Junior to lead by 2 at any time | 13.9% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 12.9% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.60 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to lead by 3 at any time | 9.3% | 6.6% | — | — | 15.14 |
| Atlético Junior to lead by 3 at any time | 3.6% | 1.6% | — | — | 62.90 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga most corners | 62.9% | 60.5% | — | — | 1.65 |
| Atlético Junior most corners | 26.7% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.23 |
| Corners level | 10.5% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.61 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 85.9% | 87.4% | 85.7% | 1.02× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 80.4% | 83.5% | 80.0% | 1.04× | 1.20 |
| 1-3 goals | 68.4% | 69.0% | 68.4% | 1.01× | 1.45 |
| 2-6 goals | 67.7% | 69.0% | 67.5% | 1.02× | 1.45 |
| 2-5 goals | 65.6% | 69.0% | 65.4% | 1.06× | 1.45 |
| 2-4 goals | 60.0% | 63.4% | 59.7% | 1.06× | 1.58 |
| 2-3 goals | 48.1% | 48.7% | 48.1% | 1.01× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 48.0% | 48.7% | 45.3% | 1.07× | 2.06 |
| 3-6 goals | 40.1% | 43.6% | 42.6% | 1.02× | 2.30 |
| 3-5 goals | 37.9% | 39.2% | 40.5% | 0.97× | 2.55 |
| 3-4 goals | 32.4% | 35.4% | 34.8% | 1.02× | 2.83 |
| 4-6 goals | 19.6% | 18.6% | 19.5% | 0.96× | 5.37 |
| 4-5 goals | 17.5% | 18.6% | 17.4% | 1.07× | 5.37 |
| 5-6 goals | 7.7% | 8.7% | 7.9% | 1.10× | 11.43 |
| 7+ goals | 1.0% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 1.66× | 39.48 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Bucaramanga never behind | 47.0% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Atlético Junior never behind | 30.9% | 35.7% | — | — | 2.80 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 47.1% | 50.8% | 50.3% | 1.01× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 52.9% | 49.2% | 49.7% | 0.99× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 57.6% | 57.6% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 42.4% | 42.4% | — | — | 2.36 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 54.1% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 45.9% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 goals | 96.9% | 95.5% | 96.4% | 0.99× | 1.05 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 91.3% | 92.3% | 90.7% | 1.02× | 1.08 |
| Over 0.5 goals | 89.0% | 87.7% | 89.2% | 0.98× | 1.14 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 79.4% | 77.4% | 79.1% | 0.98× | 1.29 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 68.7% | 66.2% | 68.8% | 0.96× | 1.51 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 58.9% | 58.8% | 56.1% | 1.05× | 1.70 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 41.1% | 41.2% | 44.0% | 0.94× | 2.43 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 31.3% | 33.8% | 31.2% | 1.08× | 2.96 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 20.6% | 22.6% | 20.9% | 1.08× | 4.42 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 11.0% | 12.3% | 10.8% | 1.14× | 8.10 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 8.7% | 7.7% | 9.3% | 0.83× | 12.94 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 3.1% | 4.5% | 3.6% | 1.24× | 22.24 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 99.0% | 97.3% | 98.4% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 96.7% | 97.2% | 96.2% | 1.01× | 1.03 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 90.1% | 92.5% | 89.5% | 1.03× | 1.08 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 74.1% | 72.6% | 72.9% | 1.00× | 1.38 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 56.8% | 55.5% | 58.5% | 0.95× | 1.80 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 43.2% | 44.5% | 41.5% | 1.07× | 2.25 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 25.9% | 27.4% | 27.1% | 1.01× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 9.9% | 7.5% | 10.5% | 0.72× | 13.25 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 3.3% | 2.8% | 3.8% | 0.72× | 36.32 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 1.0% | 2.7% | 1.6% | 1.76× | 36.39 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 92.5% | 92.8% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 74.4% | 71.0% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 61.9% | 63.6% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 38.1% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 25.6% | 29.0% | — | — | 3.44 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 7.5% | 7.2% | — | — | 13.87 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 84.4% | 83.0% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 73.8% | 77.8% | — | — | 1.29 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 60.3% | 62.0% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 39.7% | 38.0% | — | — | 2.63 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 26.2% | 22.2% | — | — | 4.50 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 15.6% | 17.0% | — | — | 5.87 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior not to score in both halves | 85.6% | 85.9% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga not to score in both halves | 76.4% | 78.2% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to score in both halves | 23.6% | 21.8% | — | — | 4.59 |
| Atlético Junior to score in both halves | 14.4% | 14.1% | — | — | 7.09 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 47.4% | 50.4% | 48.8% | 1.03× | 1.98 |
| Only Atlético Bucaramanga scores | 26.6% | 26.1% | 27.1% | 0.96× | 3.83 |
| Only Atlético Junior scores | 15.0% | 16.1% | 13.5% | 1.19× | 6.22 |
| Neither team scores | 11.0% | 10.9% | 10.8% | 1.01× | 9.15 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 27.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00× | 4.01 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 20.3% | 22.6% | 20.4% | 1.11× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 20.5% | 22.6% | 23.2% | 0.97× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 11.9% | 12.1% | 11.7% | 1.03× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 11.0% | 12.1% | 10.8% | 1.11× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 5.5% | 7.6% | 5.8% | 1.31× | 13.10 |
| 6 or more goals | 3.1% | 4.4% | 3.6% | 1.22× | 22.69 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 39.7% | 40.4% | — | — | 2.47 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 34.1% | 33.7% | — | — | 2.97 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 26.2% | 29.8% | — | — | 3.36 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior not to win both halves | 95.0% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga not to win both halves | 88.1% | 88.0% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to win both halves | 11.9% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.36 |
| Atlético Junior to win both halves | 5.0% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.78 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior to win neither half | 60.4% | 65.1% | — | — | 1.54 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to win either half | 56.5% | 59.4% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to win neither half | 43.5% | 40.6% | — | — | 2.46 |
| Atlético Junior to win either half | 39.6% | 34.9% | — | — | 2.87 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlético Junior not to win to nil | 85.0% | 83.0% | 86.5% | 0.96× | 1.20 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga not to win to nil | 73.4% | 75.3% | 72.9% | 1.03× | 1.33 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga to win to nil | 26.6% | 24.7% | 27.1% | 0.91× | 4.05 |
| Atlético Junior to win to nil | 15.0% | 17.0% | 13.5% | 1.26× | 5.90 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 30.0% | 27.8% | 29.5% | 0.94× | 3.59 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga by 1 | 22.8% | 24.2% | 25.6% | 0.94× | 4.14 |
| Atlético Junior by 1 | 16.2% | 16.9% | 17.2% | 0.98× | 5.90 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga by 2 | 13.5% | 11.8% | 12.4% | 0.95× | 8.47 |
| Atlético Bucaramanga by 3+ | 7.8% | 7.2% | 8.2% | 0.88× | 13.80 |
| Atlético Junior by 2 | 7.1% | 7.2% | 5.0% | 1.45× | 13.80 |
| Atlético Junior by 3+ | 2.7% | 2.7% | 2.8% | 0.97× | 37.05 |