Cardiff City v Charlton Athletic — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Saturday 19 September 2026 · ENG-Championship · 2627
Championship
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (487 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 14.4%
- 1-0 10.5%
- 0-0 10.4%
- 2-1 8.7%
- 2-0 8.1%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 43.6% | Under 2.5 | 56.4% |
| BTTS yes | 50.2% | BTTS no | 49.8% |
| Cardiff City 1+ | 74.0% | Cardiff City 2+ | 39.0% |
| Charlton Athletic 1+ | 65.8% | Charlton Athletic 2+ | 29.1% |
Expected goals 1.35 – 1.07. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Nothing in the data singles out Cardiff City.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Cardiff City have an estimated 44.1% win probability, against 28.3% for the draw and 27.6% for Charlton Athletic. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.35 for Cardiff City and 1.07 for Charlton Athletic.
Why Cardiff City
Nothing in the data singles out Cardiff City.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 28.3%. Draws run at 28% in this competition.
Why Charlton Athletic can win
Charlton Athletic carry the stronger rating, 1438 Elo against 1367. Form is good: 2.00 points a match from the last five.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Cardiff City, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Charlton Athletic, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Cardiff City: 52% possession, 12.8 shots a match, 11.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Charlton Athletic: 36% possession, 10.2 shots a match, 17.4 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Cardiff City are the model's most likely outcome at 44.1%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 14.4%. Confidence 42/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.35–1.07 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.20–1.13 | 1-1 15% | 41% | 49% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City to win | 36.1% | 36.4% | 43.5% | 0.84× | 2.75 |
| Charlton Athletic to win | 32.7% | 30.4% | 29.0% | 1.05× | 3.29 |
| Draw | 31.3% | 30.4% | 27.6% | 1.10× | 3.29 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City & not both score | 21.0% | 21.9% | 23.4% | 0.94× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.9% | 17.9% | 20.4% | 0.88× | 5.58 |
| Charlton Athletic & not both score | 18.9% | 17.9% | 15.3% | 1.17× | 5.58 |
| Cardiff City & both teams score | 15.0% | 17.9% | 20.2% | 0.89× | 5.58 |
| Charlton Athletic & both teams score | 13.8% | 13.3% | 13.8% | 0.96× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 11.3% | 13.2% | 7.3% | 1.81× | 7.55 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City & under 3.5 | 27.9% | 26.0% | 32.5% | 0.80× | 3.84 |
| Cardiff City & over 1.5 | 25.9% | 26.0% | 32.5% | 0.80× | 3.84 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 26.1% | 26.0% | 21.6% | 1.20× | 3.84 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 26.1% | 26.0% | 21.6% | 1.20× | 3.84 |
| Charlton Athletic & under 3.5 | 25.5% | 26.0% | 22.3% | 1.17× | 3.84 |
| Charlton Athletic & over 1.5 | 23.2% | 21.6% | 21.4% | 1.01× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.9% | 18.0% | 20.4% | 0.88× | 5.56 |
| Cardiff City & over 2.5 | 18.9% | 18.0% | 26.4% | 0.68× | 5.56 |
| Cardiff City & under 2.5 | 17.2% | 18.0% | 17.2% | 1.05× | 5.56 |
| Charlton Athletic & over 2.5 | 17.0% | 18.0% | 16.2% | 1.11× | 5.56 |
| Charlton Athletic & under 2.5 | 15.7% | 18.0% | 13.0% | 1.39× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 11.3% | 12.9% | 7.3% | 1.76× | 7.78 |
| Cardiff City & under 1.5 | 10.2% | 12.9% | 11.1% | 1.16× | 7.78 |
| Charlton Athletic & under 1.5 | 9.5% | 7.9% | 7.7% | 1.02× | 12.69 |
| Cardiff City & over 3.5 | 8.2% | 7.9% | 11.1% | 0.71× | 12.69 |
| Charlton Athletic & over 3.5 | 7.2% | 7.9% | 6.8% | 1.16× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 5.2% | 7.9% | 6.0% | 1.31× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 5.2% | 7.9% | 6.0% | 1.31× | 12.69 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City (1UP) | 51.6% | 52.7% | — | — | 1.90 |
| Charlton Athletic (1UP) | 48.5% | 43.0% | — | — | 2.33 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City (2UP) | 36.1% | 36.9% | — | — | 2.71 |
| Charlton Athletic (2UP) | 32.7% | 31.1% | — | — | 3.22 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half drawn | 40.1% | 41.1% | — | — | 2.44 |
| Cardiff City to win 2nd half | 30.1% | 34.4% | — | — | 2.91 |
| Charlton Athletic to win 2nd half | 29.8% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.80 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic (+2.5) | 94.7% | 92.1% | 91.9% | 1.00× | 1.09 |
| Charlton Athletic (+1.5) | 84.0% | 82.4% | 80.7% | 1.02× | 1.21 |
| Cardiff City (+0.5) | 67.3% | 68.7% | 71.0% | 0.97× | 1.46 |
| Charlton Athletic (+0.5) | 63.9% | 62.9% | 56.5% | 1.11× | 1.59 |
| Cardiff City (-0.5) | 36.1% | 37.1% | 43.5% | 0.85× | 2.69 |
| Charlton Athletic (-0.5) | 32.7% | 31.3% | 29.0% | 1.08× | 3.20 |
| Cardiff City (-1.5) | 16.0% | 17.6% | 19.3% | 0.91× | 5.69 |
| Cardiff City (-2.5) | 5.3% | 7.9% | 8.1% | 0.98× | 12.69 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic to concede | 69.8% | 72.6% | 77.5% | 0.94× | 1.38 |
| Charlton Athletic clean sheet | 30.2% | 27.4% | 22.5% | 1.22× | 3.65 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic clean sheet in 1st half | 59.8% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Charlton Athletic to concede in 1st half | 40.2% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic under 6.5 corners | 90.0% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Charlton Athletic under 5.5 corners | 83.1% | 81.5% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Charlton Athletic under 4.5 corners | 72.9% | 71.6% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Charlton Athletic over 2.5 corners | 58.7% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Charlton Athletic under 3.5 corners | 58.8% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Charlton Athletic under 2.5 corners | 41.3% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Charlton Athletic over 3.5 corners | 41.2% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Charlton Athletic over 4.5 corners | 27.1% | 28.4% | — | — | 3.52 |
| Charlton Athletic over 5.5 corners | 16.9% | 18.5% | — | — | 5.39 |
| Charlton Athletic over 6.5 corners | 10.0% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.75 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic under 3.5 goals | 97.2% | 97.6% | 97.8% | 1.00× | 1.03 |
| Charlton Athletic under 2.5 goals | 89.5% | 87.9% | 90.6% | 0.97× | 1.14 |
| Charlton Athletic under 1.5 goals | 68.9% | 68.0% | 69.9% | 0.97× | 1.47 |
| Charlton Athletic over 0.5 goals | 67.6% | 68.0% | 69.4% | 0.98× | 1.47 |
| Charlton Athletic under 0.5 goals | 32.4% | 32.0% | 30.6% | 1.05× | 3.12 |
| Charlton Athletic over 1.5 goals | 31.1% | 32.0% | 30.1% | 1.07× | 3.12 |
| Charlton Athletic over 2.5 goals | 10.5% | 12.1% | 9.5% | 1.28× | 8.26 |
| Charlton Athletic over 3.5 goals | 2.8% | 2.4% | 2.2% | 1.09× | 41.05 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic under 1.5 in 1st half | 92.4% | 94.1% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Charlton Athletic under 0.5 in 1st half | 63.7% | 64.5% | — | — | 1.55 |
| Charlton Athletic over 0.5 in 1st half | 36.3% | 35.5% | — | — | 2.82 |
| Charlton Athletic over 1.5 in 1st half | 7.6% | 5.9% | — | — | 17.06 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City (away no bet) | 53.6% | 51.3% | 61.2% | 0.84× | 1.95 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 46.4% | 48.7% | 38.8% | 1.26× | 2.05 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic even goals | 55.2% | 56.9% | 52.6% | 1.08× | 1.76 |
| Charlton Athletic odd goals | 44.8% | 43.1% | 47.4% | 0.91× | 2.32 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 90.1% | 91.9% | — | — | 1.09 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 9.9% | 8.1% | — | — | 12.32 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 55.4% | 59.4% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 44.6% | 40.6% | — | — | 2.46 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 47.3% | 46.0% | — | — | 2.17 |
| Cardiff City to score 2+ in a row | 27.0% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Charlton Athletic to score 2+ in a row | 24.5% | 19.4% | — | — | 5.16 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 14.3% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.30 |
| Cardiff City to score 3+ in a row | 7.8% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.90 |
| Charlton Athletic to score 3+ in a row | 6.7% | 5.6% | — | — | 18.00 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City corners (+3.5) | 96.5% | 95.8% | — | — | 1.04 |
| Cardiff City corners (+2.5) | 94.3% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Cardiff City corners (+1.5) | 91.0% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Cardiff City corners (-1.5) | 73.1% | 70.7% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Cardiff City corners (-2.5) | 65.1% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Cardiff City corners (-3.5) | 56.7% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Charlton Athletic corners (+3.5) | 43.3% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Charlton Athletic corners (+2.5) | 34.9% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
| Charlton Athletic corners (+1.5) | 26.9% | 29.3% | — | — | 3.42 |
| Charlton Athletic corners (-1.5) | 9.1% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
| Charlton Athletic corners (-2.5) | 5.7% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.59 |
| Charlton Athletic corners (-3.5) | 3.5% | 4.2% | — | — | 23.55 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12+ corners | 45.0% | 41.6% | — | — | 2.40 |
| 0-8 corners | 30.6% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| 9-11 corners | 24.4% | 25.6% | — | — | 3.90 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 corners | 77.1% | 76.5% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 69.4% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Under 12.5 corners | 62.4% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 61.2% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 55.0% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 53.0% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 47.0% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 45.0% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 38.8% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 37.6% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 30.6% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.09 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 22.9% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 14.8% | 11.5% | 14.4% | 0.79× | 8.73 |
| 0-0 | 11.3% | 11.5% | 7.3% | 1.57× | 8.73 |
| 1-0 | 10.2% | 11.4% | 11.1% | 1.03× | 8.73 |
| 0-1 | 9.5% | 7.4% | 7.7% | 0.96× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 7.4% | 7.4% | 7.9% | 0.94× | 13.46 |
| 2-0 | 7.0% | 7.4% | 6.2% | 1.20× | 13.46 |
| 2-1 | 7.9% | 7.4% | 11.4% | 0.65× | 13.46 |
| 0-2 | 6.2% | 7.4% | 5.3% | 1.39× | 13.46 |
| 1-3 | 2.8% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 0.55× | 58.58 |
| 1-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 2.84× | 58.59 |
| 2-2 | 4.5% | 1.7% | 5.2% | 0.33× | 58.57 |
| 2-3 | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.05× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 6.62× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 2.8% | 1.7% | 4.0% | 0.42× | 58.58 |
| 3-1 | 3.2% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.40× | 58.57 |
| 3-2 | 1.8% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 0.95× | 58.58 |
| 3-3 | 0.7% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.99× | 58.59 |
| 3-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 6.62× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 0.99× | 58.59 |
| 4-1 | 0.9% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.99× | 58.59 |
| 4-2 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.21× | 58.59 |
| 4-3 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 9.93× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 19.87× | 58.59 |
| Any other score | 1.4% | 1.7% | 2.9% | 0.58× | 58.58 |
| 0-3 | 2.3% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.05× | 58.58 |
| 0-4 | 0.7% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 3.97× | 58.59 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City leading at HT (DNB) | 54.2% | 55.9% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Charlton Athletic leading at HT (DNB) | 45.8% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City or Charlton Athletic (12) | 68.7% | 69.6% | 72.4% | 0.96× | 1.44 |
| Cardiff City or draw (1X) | 67.3% | 69.6% | 71.0% | 0.98× | 1.44 |
| Charlton Athletic or draw (X2) | 63.9% | 63.6% | 56.5% | 1.12× | 1.57 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City or draw at HT | 76.1% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Charlton Athletic or draw at HT | 71.8% | 74.6% | — | — | 1.34 |
| Cardiff City or Charlton Athletic at HT | 52.0% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.11 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City or draw (1UP) | 67.3% | 75.9% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Charlton Athletic or draw (1UP) | 63.9% | 71.4% | — | — | 1.40 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City or draw in 2nd half | 70.2% | 73.7% | — | — | 1.36 |
| Charlton Athletic or draw in 2nd half | 69.9% | 65.6% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Cardiff City or Charlton Athletic in 2nd half | 59.9% | 58.9% | — | — | 1.70 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 67.2% | 69.8% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Neither half drawn | 32.8% | 30.2% | — | — | 3.32 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City (DNB) | 52.5% | 50.9% | 60.0% | 0.85× | 1.96 |
| Charlton Athletic (DNB) | 47.5% | 49.1% | 40.0% | 1.23× | 2.04 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City to score first | 45.6% | 45.5% | — | — | 2.20 |
| Charlton Athletic to score first | 43.0% | 41.7% | — | — | 2.40 |
| No goal scored | 11.3% | 9.9% | — | — | 10.12 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score | 51.2% | 51.5% | 45.8% | 1.12× | 1.94 |
| Both teams to score | 48.8% | 48.6% | 54.2% | 0.90× | 2.06 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 44.2% | 41.6% | 37.3% | 1.11× | 2.41 |
| Both score & over 2.5 | 34.0% | 34.4% | 39.9% | 0.86× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 14.8% | 12.3% | 14.4% | 0.85× | 8.11 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 7.1% | 8.4% | 8.6% | 0.97× | 11.97 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 89.5% | 85.7% | 89.0% | 0.96× | 1.17 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 10.5% | 14.3% | 11.0% | 1.30× | 6.99 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 75.1% | 74.8% | — | — | 1.34 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 24.9% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 63.8% | 66.8% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 21.3% | 21.1% | — | — | 4.74 |
| Both score 1st half only | 11.3% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.56 |
| Both score in both halves | 3.6% | 4.9% | — | — | 20.21 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 85.1% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 14.9% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.75 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half without a goal | 53.2% | 53.4% | — | — | 1.87 |
| A goal in each half | 46.8% | 46.6% | — | — | 2.15 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 48.5% | 47.4% | 50.4% | 0.94× | 2.11 |
| 0-1 goals | 31.0% | 30.7% | 25.9% | 1.18× | 3.26 |
| 4-6 goals | 19.6% | 20.3% | 22.4% | 0.90× | 4.94 |
| 7+ goals | 1.0% | 1.8% | 1.4% | 1.31× | 55.34 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic to score exactly 1 | 36.5% | 36.0% | 39.4% | 0.91× | 2.78 |
| Charlton Athletic to score exactly 0 | 32.4% | 33.9% | 30.6% | 1.11× | 2.95 |
| Charlton Athletic to score exactly 2 | 20.6% | 22.4% | 20.7% | 1.08× | 4.47 |
| Charlton Athletic to score 3+ | 10.5% | 12.8% | 9.5% | 1.35× | 7.81 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City to score exactly 1 | 36.2% | 35.6% | 36.9% | 0.96× | 2.81 |
| Cardiff City to score exactly 0 | 30.2% | 32.6% | 22.5% | 1.45× | 3.07 |
| Cardiff City to score exactly 2 | 21.6% | 23.3% | 24.6% | 0.95× | 4.30 |
| Cardiff City to score 3+ | 12.0% | 14.3% | 16.2% | 0.89× | 6.97 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 48.0% | 52.5% | — | — | 1.90 |
| Cardiff City leading at HT | 28.2% | 25.4% | — | — | 3.94 |
| Charlton Athletic leading at HT | 23.9% | 20.0% | — | — | 4.99 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City -1: 2 | 63.9% | 62.4% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Cardiff City -1: X | 20.0% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| Cardiff City -1: 1 | 16.0% | 17.5% | — | — | 5.71 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic (0:1) | 63.9% | 61.4% | 56.5% | 1.09× | 1.63 |
| Draw (0:1) | 20.0% | 24.3% | 24.2% | 1.00× | 4.12 |
| Cardiff City (0:1) | 16.0% | 17.8% | 19.3% | 0.92× | 5.62 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic (0:2) | 84.0% | 82.8% | 80.7% | 1.03× | 1.21 |
| Draw (0:2) | 10.7% | 11.0% | 11.3% | 0.97× | 9.09 |
| Cardiff City (0:2) | 5.3% | 7.7% | 8.1% | 0.95× | 13.00 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic (0:3) | 94.7% | 92.7% | 91.9% | 1.01× | 1.08 |
| Draw (0:3) | 3.9% | 2.4% | 4.8% | 0.50× | 41.97 |
| Cardiff City (0:3) | 1.4% | 2.4% | 3.4% | 0.71× | 42.08 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic (0:4) | 98.6% | 98.1% | 96.6% | 1.02× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 1.1% | 1.2% | 2.4% | 0.50× | 83.35 |
| Cardiff City (0:4) | 0.3% | 1.2% | 1.0% | 1.16× | 83.44 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City (1:0) | 67.3% | 69.8% | 71.0% | 0.98× | 1.43 |
| Draw (1:0) | 18.8% | 17.0% | 17.3% | 0.99× | 5.87 |
| Charlton Athletic (1:0) | 13.9% | 12.8% | 11.9% | 1.08× | 7.80 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City (2:0) | 86.1% | 88.3% | 88.1% | 1.00× | 1.13 |
| Draw (2:0) | 9.5% | 6.5% | 8.7% | 0.75× | 15.46 |
| Charlton Athletic (2:0) | 4.3% | 2.3% | 3.3% | 0.69× | 44.13 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 44.6% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Halves equal | 29.8% | 26.6% | — | — | 3.77 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 25.6% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City to concede | 67.6% | 66.5% | 69.4% | 0.96× | 1.50 |
| Cardiff City clean sheet | 32.4% | 33.5% | 30.6% | 1.10× | 2.99 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City clean sheet in 1st half | 63.7% | 64.5% | — | — | 1.55 |
| Cardiff City to concede in 1st half | 36.3% | 35.5% | — | — | 2.82 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City over 2.5 corners | 92.4% | 89.3% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Cardiff City over 3.5 corners | 85.8% | 86.3% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Cardiff City over 4.5 corners | 77.6% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Cardiff City over 5.5 corners | 68.3% | 66.7% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Cardiff City over 6.5 corners | 58.8% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Cardiff City under 6.5 corners | 41.2% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Cardiff City under 5.5 corners | 31.7% | 33.3% | — | — | 3.00 |
| Cardiff City under 4.5 corners | 22.4% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
| Cardiff City under 3.5 corners | 14.2% | 13.7% | — | — | 7.28 |
| Cardiff City under 2.5 corners | 7.6% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.37 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City under 3.5 goals | 96.7% | 96.4% | 94.8% | 1.02× | 1.04 |
| Cardiff City under 2.5 goals | 88.0% | 87.2% | 83.8% | 1.04× | 1.15 |
| Cardiff City over 0.5 goals | 69.8% | 68.0% | 77.5% | 0.88× | 1.47 |
| Cardiff City under 1.5 goals | 66.4% | 67.9% | 59.4% | 1.14× | 1.47 |
| Cardiff City over 1.5 goals | 33.6% | 32.1% | 40.6% | 0.79× | 3.12 |
| Cardiff City under 0.5 goals | 30.2% | 32.0% | 22.5% | 1.42× | 3.12 |
| Cardiff City over 2.5 goals | 12.0% | 12.8% | 16.2% | 0.79× | 7.84 |
| Cardiff City over 3.5 goals | 3.4% | 3.6% | 5.2% | 0.71× | 27.41 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City under 1.5 in 1st half | 90.5% | 95.4% | — | — | 1.05 |
| Cardiff City under 0.5 in 1st half | 59.8% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Cardiff City over 0.5 in 1st half | 40.2% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Cardiff City over 1.5 in 1st half | 9.5% | 4.7% | — | — | 21.50 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic (home no bet) | 51.1% | 51.5% | 51.3% | 1.01× | 1.94 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 48.9% | 48.5% | 48.7% | 0.99× | 2.06 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City even goals | 54.6% | 50.7% | 50.5% | 1.00× | 1.97 |
| Cardiff City odd goals | 45.4% | 49.3% | 49.5% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 38.3% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| HT 1-0 | 19.3% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.29 |
| HT 0-1 | 16.9% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.30 |
| HT 1-1 | 9.1% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.08 |
| HT 2-0 | 5.0% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.14 |
| HT 0-2 | 3.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.63 |
| Any other HT score | 2.6% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.73 |
| HT 2-1 | 2.3% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.76 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.0% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.78 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.5% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.90 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 20.8% | 22.1% | — | — | 4.53 |
| Cardiff City at HT / Cardiff City at FT | 20.6% | 22.1% | — | — | 4.53 |
| Charlton Athletic at HT / Charlton Athletic at FT | 17.2% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Draw at HT / Cardiff City at FT | 13.7% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Draw at HT / Charlton Athletic at FT | 13.5% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Cardiff City at HT / Draw at FT | 5.6% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.63 |
| Charlton Athletic at HT / Draw at FT | 4.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.09 |
| Cardiff City at HT / Charlton Athletic at FT | 2.0% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.21 |
| Charlton Athletic at HT / Cardiff City at FT | 1.8% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.21 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City to score last | 45.7% | 46.8% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Charlton Athletic to score last | 43.0% | 40.2% | — | — | 2.49 |
| No goal scored | 11.3% | 9.3% | — | — | 10.79 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 88.7% | 90.7% | — | — | 1.10 |
| Cardiff City to lead by 1 at any time | 51.6% | 50.5% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Charlton Athletic to lead by 1 at any time | 48.5% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 39.3% | 34.8% | — | — | 2.87 |
| Cardiff City to lead by 2 at any time | 20.9% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| Charlton Athletic to lead by 2 at any time | 18.5% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 12.1% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.57 |
| Cardiff City to lead by 3 at any time | 6.6% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.37 |
| Charlton Athletic to lead by 3 at any time | 5.5% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.42 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City most corners | 80.3% | 81.5% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Charlton Athletic most corners | 13.7% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.60 |
| Corners level | 6.0% | 8.5% | — | — | 11.82 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 85.5% | 87.4% | 88.8% | 0.98× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 80.0% | 78.6% | 83.4% | 0.94× | 1.27 |
| 1-3 goals | 68.1% | 69.0% | 69.1% | 1.00× | 1.45 |
| 2-6 goals | 68.1% | 69.0% | 72.8% | 0.95× | 1.45 |
| 2-5 goals | 65.9% | 69.0% | 70.2% | 0.98× | 1.45 |
| 2-4 goals | 60.4% | 63.5% | 64.8% | 0.98× | 1.58 |
| 2-3 goals | 48.5% | 48.7% | 50.4% | 0.96× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 47.6% | 48.7% | 44.4% | 1.10× | 2.06 |
| 3-6 goals | 40.1% | 43.6% | 47.1% | 0.93× | 2.29 |
| 3-5 goals | 37.9% | 39.2% | 44.5% | 0.88× | 2.55 |
| 3-4 goals | 32.4% | 35.4% | 39.1% | 0.90× | 2.83 |
| 4-6 goals | 19.6% | 18.6% | 22.4% | 0.83× | 5.37 |
| 4-5 goals | 17.4% | 18.6% | 19.8% | 0.94× | 5.37 |
| 5-6 goals | 7.7% | 8.7% | 8.1% | 1.08× | 11.44 |
| 7+ goals | 1.0% | 2.5% | 1.4% | 1.84× | 39.54 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cardiff City never behind | 40.1% | 48.1% | — | — | 2.08 |
| Charlton Athletic never behind | 37.1% | 44.8% | — | — | 2.23 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 46.4% | 50.8% | 49.4% | 1.03× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 53.6% | 49.2% | 50.6% | 0.97× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 57.8% | 57.9% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 42.2% | 42.1% | — | — | 2.38 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 54.4% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 45.6% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 goals | 96.9% | 95.5% | 96.0% | 0.99× | 1.05 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 91.3% | 92.3% | 90.6% | 1.02× | 1.08 |
| Over 0.5 goals | 88.7% | 87.7% | 92.7% | 0.95× | 1.14 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 79.4% | 77.4% | 76.3% | 1.01× | 1.29 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 69.0% | 66.3% | 74.1% | 0.89× | 1.51 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 58.9% | 58.8% | 51.6% | 1.14× | 1.70 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 41.1% | 41.2% | 48.4% | 0.85× | 2.43 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 31.0% | 33.7% | 25.9% | 1.30× | 2.97 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 20.6% | 22.6% | 23.7% | 0.95× | 4.42 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 11.3% | 12.3% | 7.3% | 1.69× | 8.12 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 8.7% | 7.7% | 9.4% | 0.83× | 12.94 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 3.1% | 4.5% | 4.0% | 1.14× | 22.20 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 99.0% | 97.3% | 98.6% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 96.7% | 97.2% | 95.8% | 1.01× | 1.03 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 90.2% | 92.4% | 89.1% | 1.04× | 1.08 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 74.1% | 72.6% | 68.5% | 1.06× | 1.38 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 57.0% | 55.5% | 65.1% | 0.85× | 1.80 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 43.0% | 44.5% | 34.9% | 1.27× | 2.25 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 25.9% | 27.4% | 31.5% | 0.87× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 9.8% | 7.6% | 10.9% | 0.69× | 13.24 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 3.3% | 2.8% | 4.2% | 0.66× | 36.35 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 1.0% | 2.7% | 1.4% | 1.95× | 36.42 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 92.6% | 92.9% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 74.6% | 71.2% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 61.7% | 63.6% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 38.3% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 25.4% | 28.8% | — | — | 3.47 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 7.4% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.01 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 84.3% | 83.0% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 73.8% | 78.0% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 60.1% | 61.7% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 39.9% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 26.2% | 22.0% | — | — | 4.54 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 15.7% | 17.0% | — | — | 5.87 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic not to score in both halves | 82.1% | 84.3% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Cardiff City not to score in both halves | 80.1% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Cardiff City to score in both halves | 19.9% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
| Charlton Athletic to score in both halves | 17.9% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.35 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 48.8% | 50.4% | 54.2% | 0.93× | 1.99 |
| Only Cardiff City scores | 21.0% | 22.4% | 23.4% | 0.96× | 4.47 |
| Only Charlton Athletic scores | 18.9% | 16.1% | 15.3% | 1.05× | 6.20 |
| Neither team scores | 11.3% | 10.9% | 7.3% | 1.50× | 9.14 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 28.0% | 25.0% | 25.8% | 0.97× | 4.01 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 20.5% | 22.6% | 24.7% | 0.92× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 19.6% | 17.5% | 18.7% | 0.93× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 11.9% | 12.1% | 14.4% | 0.84× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 11.3% | 12.1% | 7.3% | 1.65× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 5.5% | 7.6% | 5.5% | 1.38× | 13.14 |
| 6 or more goals | 3.1% | 4.4% | 4.0% | 1.12× | 22.62 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 39.9% | 40.3% | — | — | 2.48 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 33.9% | 33.9% | — | — | 2.95 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 26.2% | 29.5% | — | — | 3.38 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic not to win both halves | 92.7% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Cardiff City not to win both halves | 91.3% | 93.9% | — | — | 1.07 |
| Cardiff City to win both halves | 8.7% | 6.1% | — | — | 16.48 |
| Charlton Athletic to win both halves | 7.3% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.58 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic to win neither half | 53.7% | 54.8% | — | — | 1.83 |
| Cardiff City to win neither half | 50.4% | 54.7% | — | — | 1.83 |
| Cardiff City to win either half | 49.6% | 45.3% | — | — | 2.21 |
| Charlton Athletic to win either half | 46.3% | 45.2% | — | — | 2.21 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Athletic not to win to nil | 81.1% | 83.0% | 84.7% | 0.98× | 1.21 |
| Cardiff City not to win to nil | 79.0% | 78.0% | 76.6% | 1.02× | 1.28 |
| Cardiff City to win to nil | 21.0% | 22.0% | 23.4% | 0.94× | 4.55 |
| Charlton Athletic to win to nil | 18.9% | 17.0% | 15.3% | 1.11× | 5.87 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 31.3% | 27.6% | 27.6% | 1.00× | 3.62 |
| Cardiff City by 1 | 20.0% | 24.1% | 24.2% | 1.00× | 4.14 |
| Charlton Athletic by 1 | 18.8% | 16.9% | 17.3% | 0.98× | 5.90 |
| Cardiff City by 2 | 10.7% | 11.8% | 11.3% | 1.04× | 8.47 |
| Charlton Athletic by 2 | 9.5% | 7.2% | 8.7% | 0.84× | 13.79 |
| Cardiff City by 3+ | 5.3% | 7.2% | 8.1% | 0.90× | 13.81 |
| Charlton Athletic by 3+ | 4.3% | 2.7% | 3.3% | 0.83× | 36.93 |