Cusco FC v Deportivo Moquegua — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Saturday 5 September 2026 · PER-Liga 1 · 2627
PER-Liga 1
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (1,523 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-0 12.4%
- 2-0 11.8%
- 1-1 9.9%
- 2-1 9.8%
- 3-0 7.6%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 52.1% | Under 2.5 | 47.9% |
| BTTS yes | 48.0% | BTTS no | 52.0% |
| Cusco FC 1+ | 85.4% | Cusco FC 2+ | 57.4% |
| Deportivo Moquegua 1+ | 56.5% | Deportivo Moquegua 2+ | 20.3% |
Expected goals 1.93 – 0.83. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Cusco FC carry the stronger rating, 1547 Elo against 1446.
- Form is good: 1.80 points a match from the last five.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Cusco FC have an estimated 59.2% win probability, against 22.5% for the draw and 18.3% for Deportivo Moquegua. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.93 for Cusco FC and 0.83 for Deportivo Moquegua.
Why Cusco FC
Cusco FC carry the stronger rating, 1547 Elo against 1446. Form is good: 1.80 points a match from the last five.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 22.5%. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why Deportivo Moquegua can win
Nothing in the data singles out Deportivo Moquegua.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Cusco FC, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Deportivo Moquegua, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Cusco FC: 55% possession, 12.0 shots a match, 15.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Deportivo Moquegua: 41% possession, 9.0 shots a match, 19.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-05 22:20 · team_stats 2026-09-05 09:41 · availability 2026-09-05 21:03 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Cusco FC are the model's most likely outcome at 59.2%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-0 at 12.4%. Confidence 79/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.93–0.83 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.96–0.77 | 1-0 13% | 52% | 46% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC to win | 65.6% | 64.9% | 50.0% | 1.30× | 1.54 |
| Draw | 20.3% | 24.4% | 25.1% | 0.97× | 4.09 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to win | 14.1% | 13.3% | 25.1% | 0.53× | 7.49 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC & not both score | 39.9% | 33.3% | 26.5% | 1.25× | 3.01 |
| Cusco FC & both teams score | 25.7% | 25.2% | 23.6% | 1.06× | 3.97 |
| Draw & both teams score | 14.1% | 13.3% | 17.5% | 0.76× | 7.54 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & not both score | 7.8% | 8.4% | 12.2% | 0.69× | 11.93 |
| Draw & not both score | 6.3% | 8.4% | 7.8% | 1.07× | 11.93 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & both teams score | 6.3% | 8.4% | 13.1% | 0.64× | 11.93 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC & over 1.5 | 52.6% | 48.7% | 38.2% | 1.28× | 2.05 |
| Cusco FC & under 3.5 | 43.3% | 40.3% | 33.8% | 1.19× | 2.48 |
| Cusco FC & over 2.5 | 40.1% | 40.3% | 30.9% | 1.30× | 2.48 |
| Cusco FC & under 2.5 | 25.4% | 26.0% | 19.3% | 1.35× | 3.84 |
| Cusco FC & over 3.5 | 22.3% | 21.6% | 16.4% | 1.32× | 4.62 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 15.9% | 18.0% | 18.9% | 0.95× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 15.9% | 18.0% | 18.9% | 0.95× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 14.1% | 12.9% | 17.5% | 0.74× | 7.77 |
| Cusco FC & under 1.5 | 12.9% | 12.9% | 12.0% | 1.07× | 7.77 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & under 3.5 | 11.5% | 12.9% | 19.1% | 0.67× | 7.77 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & over 1.5 | 8.9% | 7.9% | 17.3% | 0.46× | 12.70 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 6.3% | 7.9% | 7.8% | 1.01× | 12.70 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & over 2.5 | 7.0% | 7.9% | 14.4% | 0.55× | 12.70 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & under 2.5 | 7.2% | 7.9% | 10.9% | 0.72× | 12.70 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & under 1.5 | 5.2% | 7.9% | 8.0% | 0.98× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 4.4% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 0.75× | 20.92 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 4.4% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 0.75× | 20.92 |
| Deportivo Moquegua & over 3.5 | 2.7% | 4.8% | 6.2% | 0.77× | 20.93 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (1UP) | 75.6% | 78.7% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (1UP) | 29.8% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (2UP) | 65.6% | 68.4% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (2UP) | 14.1% | 13.6% | — | — | 7.34 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC to win 2nd half | 52.1% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| 2nd half drawn | 32.5% | 34.3% | — | — | 2.92 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to win 2nd half | 15.4% | 19.0% | — | — | 5.27 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (+0.5) | 85.9% | 88.5% | 74.9% | 1.18× | 1.13 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (+2.5) | 80.0% | 78.5% | 88.5% | 0.89× | 1.27 |
| Cusco FC (-0.5) | 65.6% | 68.7% | 50.0% | 1.37× | 1.46 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (+1.5) | 59.8% | 57.0% | 75.3% | 0.76× | 1.75 |
| Cusco FC (-1.5) | 40.2% | 43.0% | 24.7% | 1.74× | 2.33 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (+0.5) | 34.4% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 0.63× | 3.19 |
| Cusco FC (-2.5) | 20.0% | 21.5% | 11.5% | 1.88× | 4.65 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (-0.5) | 14.1% | 11.5% | 25.1% | 0.46× | 8.68 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua to concede | 86.0% | 86.4% | 80.2% | 1.08× | 1.16 |
| Deportivo Moquegua clean sheet | 14.0% | 13.6% | 19.8% | 0.69× | 7.36 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua to concede in 1st half | 57.0% | 57.9% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Deportivo Moquegua clean sheet in 1st half | 43.0% | 42.1% | — | — | 2.37 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua under 6.5 corners | 93.6% | 89.3% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 5.5 corners | 87.9% | 84.9% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 4.5 corners | 78.5% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 3.5 corners | 64.2% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 2.5 corners | 54.7% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 2.5 corners | 45.3% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 3.5 corners | 35.8% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 4.5 corners | 21.5% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 5.5 corners | 12.1% | 15.1% | — | — | 6.63 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 6.5 corners | 6.4% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.31 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua under 3.5 goals | 99.2% | 97.6% | 97.5% | 1.00× | 1.03 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 2.5 goals | 95.6% | 97.5% | 92.0% | 1.06× | 1.03 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 1.5 goals | 81.8% | 81.4% | 71.6% | 1.14× | 1.23 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 0.5 goals | 53.8% | 53.7% | 65.8% | 0.82× | 1.86 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 0.5 goals | 46.2% | 46.3% | 34.2% | 1.36× | 2.16 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 1.5 goals | 18.2% | 18.6% | 28.4% | 0.65× | 5.38 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 2.5 goals | 4.4% | 2.5% | 8.0% | 0.31× | 40.75 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 3.5 goals | 0.8% | 2.4% | 2.5% | 0.96× | 40.94 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua under 1.5 in 1st half | 96.1% | 95.7% | — | — | 1.05 |
| Deportivo Moquegua under 0.5 in 1st half | 73.4% | 68.7% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 0.5 in 1st half | 26.6% | 31.3% | — | — | 3.19 |
| Deportivo Moquegua over 1.5 in 1st half | 3.9% | 4.3% | — | — | 23.18 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (away no bet) | 76.3% | 73.6% | 66.6% | 1.11× | 1.36 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 23.7% | 26.4% | 33.4% | 0.79× | 3.79 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua even goals | 60.7% | 59.0% | 56.9% | 1.04× | 1.70 |
| Deportivo Moquegua odd goals | 39.3% | 41.0% | 43.1% | 0.95× | 2.44 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 85.0% | 83.2% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 15.0% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.94 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 63.8% | 58.0% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 36.2% | 42.0% | — | — | 2.38 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 59.8% | 55.4% | — | — | 1.81 |
| Cusco FC to score 2+ in a row | 52.1% | 51.4% | — | — | 1.95 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 26.2% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Cusco FC to score 3+ in a row | 24.4% | 19.5% | — | — | 5.12 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score 2+ in a row | 11.9% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.27 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score 3+ in a row | 2.0% | 2.6% | — | — | 39.19 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC corners (+3.5) | 95.1% | 93.9% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Cusco FC corners (+2.5) | 91.3% | 88.6% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Cusco FC corners (+1.5) | 85.4% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Deportivo Moquegua corners (+3.5) | 67.1% | 66.8% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Deportivo Moquegua corners (+2.5) | 56.4% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Cusco FC corners (-1.5) | 55.3% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Deportivo Moquegua corners (+1.5) | 44.7% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Cusco FC corners (-2.5) | 43.6% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Cusco FC corners (-3.5) | 32.9% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| Deportivo Moquegua corners (-1.5) | 14.6% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.31 |
| Deportivo Moquegua corners (-2.5) | 8.7% | 11.4% | — | — | 8.81 |
| Deportivo Moquegua corners (-3.5) | 4.9% | 6.1% | — | — | 16.51 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 57.3% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
| 9-11 corners | 25.4% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| 12+ corners | 17.3% | 21.7% | — | — | 4.61 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 87.9% | 82.8% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 82.7% | 79.8% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 75.8% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 67.3% | 67.9% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 57.3% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 53.8% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 46.2% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 42.7% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 32.7% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 24.2% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 17.3% | 20.2% | — | — | 4.96 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 12.1% | 17.2% | — | — | 5.81 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-0 | 12.9% | 11.4% | 12.0% | 0.95× | 8.73 |
| 2-0 | 12.5% | 11.4% | 7.5% | 1.54× | 8.74 |
| 1-1 | 9.6% | 7.4% | 11.3% | 0.66× | 13.47 |
| 2-1 | 9.7% | 7.4% | 9.8% | 0.76× | 13.47 |
| 3-0 | 8.2% | 7.4% | 5.1% | 1.46× | 13.47 |
| 0-0 | 6.3% | 7.4% | 7.8% | 0.95× | 13.47 |
| 0-1 | 5.2% | 7.4% | 8.0% | 0.93× | 13.47 |
| 3-1 | 6.3% | 7.4% | 5.3% | 1.41× | 13.47 |
| Any other score | 5.0% | 7.4% | 2.7% | 2.72× | 13.47 |
| 0-2 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 0.55× | 58.51 |
| 0-3 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.57× | 58.52 |
| 0-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.13× | 58.52 |
| 1-2 | 3.8% | 1.7% | 7.5% | 0.23× | 58.50 |
| 1-3 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.85× | 58.52 |
| 1-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.52 |
| 2-2 | 3.7% | 1.7% | 5.6% | 0.30× | 58.50 |
| 2-3 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.85× | 58.52 |
| 2-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.52 |
| 3-2 | 2.4% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 0.45× | 58.51 |
| 3-3 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.52 |
| 3-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.35× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 4.0% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.04× | 58.50 |
| 4-1 | 3.1% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.67× | 58.51 |
| 4-2 | 1.2% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.57× | 58.52 |
| 4-3 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 4.70× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 9.40× | 58.52 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC leading at HT (DNB) | 78.3% | 78.2% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Deportivo Moquegua leading at HT (DNB) | 21.7% | 21.8% | — | — | 4.59 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC or draw (1X) | 85.9% | 86.7% | 74.9% | 1.16× | 1.15 |
| Cusco FC or Deportivo Moquegua (12) | 79.7% | 75.6% | 74.9% | 1.01× | 1.32 |
| Deportivo Moquegua or draw (X2) | 34.4% | 35.1% | 50.0% | 0.70× | 2.85 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC or draw at HT | 87.1% | 88.2% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Cusco FC or Deportivo Moquegua at HT | 59.7% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Deportivo Moquegua or draw at HT | 53.2% | 47.7% | — | — | 2.10 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC or draw (1UP) | 85.9% | 91.5% | — | — | 1.09 |
| Deportivo Moquegua or draw (1UP) | 34.4% | 39.2% | — | — | 2.55 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC or draw in 2nd half | 84.7% | 81.0% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Cusco FC or Deportivo Moquegua in 2nd half | 67.5% | 65.7% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Deportivo Moquegua or draw in 2nd half | 47.9% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 59.9% | 58.2% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Neither half drawn | 40.1% | 41.8% | — | — | 2.39 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (DNB) | 82.3% | 80.5% | 66.6% | 1.21× | 1.24 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (DNB) | 17.7% | 19.5% | 33.4% | 0.58× | 5.13 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC to score first | 67.2% | 69.5% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score first | 26.5% | 28.1% | — | — | 3.56 |
| No goal scored | 6.3% | 7.5% | — | — | 13.41 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score | 53.9% | 51.5% | 46.2% | 1.11× | 1.94 |
| Both teams to score | 46.1% | 48.5% | 53.8% | 0.90× | 2.06 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 38.9% | 38.5% | 37.6% | 1.02× | 2.60 |
| Both score & over 2.5 | 36.4% | 38.5% | 42.7% | 0.90× | 2.60 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 15.1% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 2.49× | 4.61 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 9.6% | 8.4% | 11.3% | 0.74× | 11.94 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 89.4% | 85.7% | 85.6% | 1.00× | 1.17 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 10.6% | 14.3% | 14.4% | 1.00× | 6.99 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 75.1% | 75.3% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 24.9% | 24.7% | — | — | 4.05 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 63.7% | 66.9% | — | — | 1.49 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 21.1% | 20.9% | — | — | 4.79 |
| Both score 1st half only | 11.3% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.50 |
| Both score in both halves | 3.8% | 4.9% | — | — | 20.32 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 84.9% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 15.1% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.85 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 54.3% | 53.5% | — | — | 1.87 |
| A half without a goal | 45.7% | 46.5% | — | — | 2.15 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 46.2% | 47.4% | 44.2% | 1.07× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 27.2% | 26.4% | 26.9% | 0.98× | 3.78 |
| 0-1 goals | 24.4% | 22.8% | 27.5% | 0.83× | 4.38 |
| 7+ goals | 2.2% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 1.00× | 55.03 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua to score exactly 0 | 46.2% | 42.9% | 34.2% | 1.25× | 2.33 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score exactly 1 | 35.7% | 36.0% | 37.6% | 0.96× | 2.78 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score exactly 2 | 13.8% | 12.8% | 20.5% | 0.62× | 7.80 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score 3+ | 4.4% | 4.5% | 8.0% | 0.57× | 22.01 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC to score 3+ | 31.3% | 32.6% | 22.5% | 1.45× | 3.06 |
| Cusco FC to score exactly 1 | 27.6% | 26.5% | 32.9% | 0.81× | 3.77 |
| Cusco FC to score exactly 2 | 27.1% | 26.5% | 25.1% | 1.06× | 3.77 |
| Cusco FC to score exactly 0 | 14.0% | 14.4% | 19.8% | 0.72× | 6.97 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC leading at HT | 46.8% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Draw at HT | 40.3% | 43.4% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Deportivo Moquegua leading at HT | 12.9% | 11.8% | — | — | 8.46 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC -1: 1 | 40.2% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
| Cusco FC -1: 2 | 34.4% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| Cusco FC -1: X | 25.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (0:1) | 40.2% | 42.6% | 24.7% | 1.72× | 2.35 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (0:1) | 34.4% | 30.1% | 50.0% | 0.60× | 3.33 |
| Draw (0:1) | 25.4% | 27.0% | 25.5% | 1.06× | 3.70 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua (0:2) | 59.8% | 63.0% | 75.3% | 0.84× | 1.59 |
| Draw (0:2) | 20.1% | 20.3% | 13.5% | 1.51× | 4.92 |
| Cusco FC (0:2) | 20.0% | 20.3% | 11.5% | 1.77× | 4.92 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua (0:3) | 80.0% | 80.6% | 88.5% | 0.91× | 1.24 |
| Draw (0:3) | 11.8% | 10.0% | 7.6% | 1.31× | 9.99 |
| Cusco FC (0:3) | 8.3% | 5.8% | 4.0% | 1.46× | 17.16 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua (0:4) | 91.7% | 94.6% | 96.0% | 0.99× | 1.06 |
| Draw (0:4) | 5.4% | 4.6% | 2.5% | 1.82× | 21.64 |
| Cusco FC (0:4) | 2.9% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 0.73× | 83.27 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (1:0) | 85.9% | 86.3% | 74.9% | 1.15× | 1.16 |
| Draw (1:0) | 10.1% | 12.8% | 17.6% | 0.73× | 7.81 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (1:0) | 4.0% | 3.2% | 7.6% | 0.42× | 31.46 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC (2:0) | 96.0% | 96.9% | 92.4% | 1.05× | 1.03 |
| Draw (2:0) | 3.1% | 2.3% | 5.6% | 0.40× | 44.31 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (2:0) | 0.9% | 2.2% | 2.2% | 1.03× | 44.46 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 47.5% | 48.1% | — | — | 2.08 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 27.9% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 24.6% | 24.3% | — | — | 4.11 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC to concede | 53.8% | 53.1% | 65.8% | 0.81× | 1.88 |
| Cusco FC clean sheet | 46.2% | 46.9% | 34.2% | 1.37× | 2.13 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC clean sheet in 1st half | 73.4% | 68.4% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Cusco FC to concede in 1st half | 26.6% | 31.6% | — | — | 3.16 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC over 2.5 corners | 81.5% | 81.3% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Cusco FC under 6.5 corners | 71.3% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Cusco FC over 3.5 corners | 68.1% | 67.8% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Cusco FC under 5.5 corners | 59.8% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Cusco FC over 4.5 corners | 53.7% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Cusco FC under 4.5 corners | 46.3% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Cusco FC over 5.5 corners | 40.2% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Cusco FC under 3.5 corners | 31.9% | 32.2% | — | — | 3.10 |
| Cusco FC over 6.5 corners | 28.7% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| Cusco FC under 2.5 corners | 18.5% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.36 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC under 3.5 goals | 86.4% | 87.2% | 92.4% | 0.94× | 1.15 |
| Cusco FC over 0.5 goals | 86.0% | 87.2% | 80.2% | 1.09× | 1.15 |
| Cusco FC under 2.5 goals | 68.7% | 67.9% | 77.5% | 0.88× | 1.47 |
| Cusco FC over 1.5 goals | 58.4% | 58.8% | 47.5% | 1.24× | 1.70 |
| Cusco FC under 1.5 goals | 41.6% | 41.2% | 52.5% | 0.78× | 2.43 |
| Cusco FC over 2.5 goals | 31.3% | 32.1% | 22.5% | 1.43× | 3.11 |
| Cusco FC under 0.5 goals | 14.0% | 12.8% | 19.8% | 0.64× | 7.83 |
| Cusco FC over 3.5 goals | 13.6% | 12.8% | 7.6% | 1.67× | 7.84 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC under 1.5 in 1st half | 79.3% | 77.2% | — | — | 1.30 |
| Cusco FC over 0.5 in 1st half | 57.0% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Cusco FC under 0.5 in 1st half | 43.0% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Cusco FC over 1.5 in 1st half | 20.7% | 22.8% | — | — | 4.38 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (home no bet) | 59.0% | 56.7% | 50.0% | 1.13× | 1.76 |
| Deportivo Moquegua (home no bet) | 41.0% | 43.3% | 50.0% | 0.87× | 2.31 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC even goals | 51.0% | 50.6% | 50.5% | 1.00× | 1.98 |
| Cusco FC odd goals | 49.0% | 49.4% | 49.5% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 31.5% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| HT 1-0 | 26.7% | 29.0% | — | — | 3.44 |
| HT 2-0 | 11.2% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.12 |
| HT 0-1 | 9.8% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.13 |
| HT 1-1 | 8.2% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.16 |
| Any other HT score | 5.8% | 7.0% | — | — | 14.20 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.5% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.81 |
| HT 0-2 | 1.5% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.96 |
| HT 1-2 | 1.3% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.97 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.5% | 2.3% | — | — | 44.03 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC at HT / Cusco FC at FT | 41.8% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Draw at HT / Cusco FC at FT | 21.1% | 21.7% | — | — | 4.61 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 12.9% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Deportivo Moquegua at HT / Deportivo Moquegua at FT | 6.8% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.60 |
| Draw at HT / Deportivo Moquegua at FT | 6.3% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.61 |
| Cusco FC at HT / Draw at FT | 4.0% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.83 |
| Deportivo Moquegua at HT / Draw at FT | 3.5% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.85 |
| Deportivo Moquegua at HT / Cusco FC at FT | 2.6% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.89 |
| Cusco FC at HT / Deportivo Moquegua at FT | 1.0% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.95 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC to score last | 67.2% | 70.1% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score last | 26.5% | 26.9% | — | — | 3.72 |
| No goal scored | 6.3% | 7.5% | — | — | 13.41 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 93.7% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Cusco FC to lead by 1 at any time | 75.6% | 78.1% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 52.7% | 50.7% | — | — | 1.97 |
| Cusco FC to lead by 2 at any time | 45.8% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to lead by 1 at any time | 29.8% | 25.4% | — | — | 3.94 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 23.9% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.10 |
| Cusco FC to lead by 3 at any time | 22.5% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to lead by 2 at any time | 7.1% | 6.6% | — | — | 15.25 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to lead by 3 at any time | 1.4% | 1.5% | — | — | 65.24 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC most corners | 66.9% | 64.5% | — | — | 1.55 |
| Deportivo Moquegua most corners | 22.8% | 27.1% | — | — | 3.69 |
| Corners level | 10.3% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.40 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 87.8% | 87.4% | 87.1% | 1.00× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 79.5% | 78.6% | 78.0% | 1.01× | 1.27 |
| 2-6 goals | 73.4% | 72.4% | 70.9% | 1.02× | 1.38 |
| 2-5 goals | 69.6% | 69.0% | 67.5% | 1.02× | 1.45 |
| 1-3 goals | 64.4% | 63.4% | 63.8% | 0.99× | 1.58 |
| 2-4 goals | 61.3% | 63.4% | 58.4% | 1.09× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 49.3% | 48.7% | 49.6% | 0.98× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 46.2% | 48.7% | 44.2% | 1.10× | 2.06 |
| 3-5 goals | 45.6% | 48.7% | 46.2% | 1.05× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 42.2% | 43.6% | 41.1% | 1.06× | 2.30 |
| 3-4 goals | 37.3% | 39.2% | 37.1% | 1.06× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 27.2% | 30.2% | 26.9% | 1.12× | 3.31 |
| 4-5 goals | 23.4% | 24.5% | 23.5% | 1.04× | 4.09 |
| 5-6 goals | 12.1% | 14.9% | 12.7% | 1.17× | 6.73 |
| 7+ goals | 2.2% | 2.5% | 1.8% | 1.40× | 39.42 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC never behind | 63.9% | 68.0% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Deportivo Moquegua never behind | 18.1% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.34 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of goals | 49.8% | 50.8% | 46.9% | 1.08× | 1.97 |
| Odd number of goals | 50.2% | 49.2% | 53.1% | 0.93× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 54.9% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 45.1% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.0% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 48.0% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 goals | 94.1% | 92.3% | 94.7% | 0.97× | 1.08 |
| Over 0.5 goals | 93.7% | 92.3% | 92.2% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 85.8% | 87.6% | 85.6% | 1.02× | 1.14 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 75.6% | 77.4% | 72.5% | 1.07× | 1.29 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 70.6% | 72.5% | 71.5% | 1.01× | 1.38 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 51.5% | 52.4% | 51.3% | 1.02× | 1.91 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 48.5% | 47.6% | 48.7% | 0.98× | 2.10 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 29.4% | 27.5% | 28.5% | 0.96× | 3.64 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 24.4% | 22.6% | 27.5% | 0.82× | 4.42 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 14.2% | 12.4% | 14.4% | 0.86× | 8.09 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 6.3% | 7.7% | 7.8% | 0.99× | 12.95 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 5.9% | 7.7% | 5.3% | 1.46× | 12.95 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 97.7% | 97.2% | 98.1% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 93.5% | 92.5% | 94.2% | 0.98× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 83.2% | 81.1% | 83.3% | 0.97× | 1.23 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 67.8% | 67.4% | 65.1% | 1.03× | 1.48 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 62.3% | 62.1% | 63.1% | 0.98× | 1.61 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 37.7% | 37.9% | 36.9% | 1.03× | 2.64 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 32.2% | 32.6% | 34.9% | 0.94× | 3.07 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 16.8% | 18.9% | 16.7% | 1.13× | 5.28 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 6.5% | 7.5% | 5.8% | 1.30× | 13.28 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 2.3% | 2.8% | 1.9% | 1.46× | 36.35 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 88.9% | 89.1% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 68.5% | 69.2% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 68.0% | 69.1% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 32.0% | 30.9% | — | — | 3.24 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 31.5% | 30.8% | — | — | 3.24 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 11.1% | 10.9% | — | — | 9.18 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 79.5% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 78.8% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 53.1% | 53.4% | — | — | 1.87 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 46.9% | 46.6% | — | — | 2.15 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 21.2% | 20.0% | — | — | 4.99 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 20.5% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua not to score in both halves | 90.1% | 89.7% | — | — | 1.11 |
| Cusco FC not to score in both halves | 61.6% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Cusco FC to score in both halves | 38.4% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to score in both halves | 9.9% | 10.3% | — | — | 9.74 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 46.1% | 50.4% | 53.8% | 0.94× | 1.99 |
| Only Cusco FC scores | 39.9% | 39.9% | 26.5% | 1.50× | 2.51 |
| Only Deportivo Moquegua scores | 7.8% | 7.2% | 12.2% | 0.59× | 13.91 |
| Neither team scores | 6.3% | 7.2% | 7.8% | 0.92× | 13.92 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 24.1% | 22.6% | 21.5% | 1.06× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.1% | 22.6% | 22.9% | 0.99× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 18.2% | 17.4% | 19.8% | 0.88× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 15.1% | 17.4% | 14.4% | 1.21× | 5.74 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 8.3% | 7.6% | 9.3% | 0.82× | 13.09 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 6.3% | 7.6% | 7.8% | 0.98× | 13.10 |
| 6 or more goals | 5.9% | 7.6% | 5.3% | 1.45× | 13.10 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 46.9% | 44.7% | — | — | 2.24 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 32.7% | 33.6% | — | — | 2.97 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 20.5% | 23.0% | — | — | 4.36 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua not to win both halves | 98.0% | 97.2% | — | — | 1.03 |
| Cusco FC not to win both halves | 75.7% | 75.1% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Cusco FC to win both halves | 24.3% | 24.9% | — | — | 4.02 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to win both halves | 2.0% | 2.8% | — | — | 36.24 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC to win either half | 74.6% | 73.2% | — | — | 1.37 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to win neither half | 73.7% | 73.1% | — | — | 1.37 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to win either half | 26.3% | 26.9% | — | — | 3.72 |
| Cusco FC to win neither half | 25.4% | 26.8% | — | — | 3.73 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Moquegua not to win to nil | 92.2% | 92.0% | 87.8% | 1.05× | 1.09 |
| Cusco FC not to win to nil | 60.1% | 66.7% | 73.5% | 0.91× | 1.50 |
| Cusco FC to win to nil | 39.9% | 33.3% | 26.5% | 1.25× | 3.00 |
| Deportivo Moquegua to win to nil | 7.8% | 8.0% | 12.2% | 0.65× | 12.55 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cusco FC by 1 | 25.4% | 27.8% | 25.5% | 1.09× | 3.60 |
| Draw | 20.3% | 24.1% | 25.1% | 0.96× | 4.14 |
| Cusco FC by 2 | 20.1% | 24.1% | 13.5% | 1.79× | 4.14 |
| Cusco FC by 3+ | 20.0% | 24.1% | 11.5% | 2.11× | 4.14 |
| Deportivo Moquegua by 1 | 10.1% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 0.67× | 8.47 |
| Deportivo Moquegua by 2 | 3.1% | 2.7% | 5.6% | 0.48× | 37.04 |
| Deportivo Moquegua by 3+ | 0.9% | 2.7% | 2.2% | 1.24× | 37.11 |