Deportivo Cali v Alianza FC — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Saturday 3 October 2026 · COL-Primera A · 2627
COL-Primera A
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (222 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-0 15.3%
- 2-0 13.5%
- 1-1 11.8%
- 0-0 10.8%
- 2-1 8.9%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 40.9% | Under 2.5 | 59.1% |
| BTTS yes | 40.1% | BTTS no | 59.9% |
| Deportivo Cali 1+ | 80.9% | Deportivo Cali 2+ | 49.4% |
| Alianza FC 1+ | 48.3% | Alianza FC 2+ | 14.2% |
Expected goals 1.66 – 0.66. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Deportivo Cali carry the stronger rating, 1504 Elo against 1384.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Deportivo Cali have an estimated 62.7% win probability, against 27.2% for the draw and 10.2% for Alianza FC. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.66 for Deportivo Cali and 0.66 for Alianza FC.
Why Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali carry the stronger rating, 1504 Elo against 1384.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 27.2%. A combined 2.32 expected goals is a low-scoring profile, and low totals mean more level finishes. Draws run at 29% in this competition.
Why Alianza FC can win
Nothing in the data singles out Alianza FC.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Deportivo Cali, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Alianza FC, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Deportivo Cali: 51% possession, 13.0 shots a match, 11.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Alianza FC: 45% possession, 11.6 shots a match, 13.0 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Deportivo Cali are the model's most likely outcome at 62.7%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-0 at 15.3%. Confidence 80/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.66–0.66 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.58–0.59 | 1-0 17% | 37% | 36% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali to win | 60.7% | 58.1% | 45.9% | 1.27× | 1.72 |
| Draw | 26.7% | 27.9% | 29.5% | 0.94× | 3.59 |
| Alianza FC to win | 12.5% | 13.3% | 24.8% | 0.54× | 7.51 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali & not both score | 43.3% | 40.1% | 27.1% | 1.48× | 2.49 |
| Deportivo Cali & both teams score | 17.4% | 17.9% | 18.9% | 0.95× | 5.58 |
| Draw & both teams score | 14.3% | 13.3% | 18.8% | 0.71× | 7.54 |
| Draw & not both score | 12.4% | 13.3% | 10.8% | 1.22× | 7.54 |
| Alianza FC & not both score | 8.1% | 8.4% | 13.5% | 0.62× | 11.92 |
| Alianza FC & both teams score | 4.4% | 4.9% | 11.4% | 0.43× | 20.53 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali & under 3.5 | 47.4% | 45.2% | 35.7% | 1.26× | 2.21 |
| Deportivo Cali & over 1.5 | 43.6% | 40.3% | 33.9% | 1.19× | 2.48 |
| Deportivo Cali & under 2.5 | 31.5% | 30.8% | 20.4% | 1.51× | 3.24 |
| Deportivo Cali & over 2.5 | 29.2% | 26.0% | 25.6% | 1.02× | 3.84 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 24.0% | 21.6% | 23.8% | 0.91× | 4.62 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 24.0% | 21.6% | 23.8% | 0.91× | 4.62 |
| Deportivo Cali & under 1.5 | 17.1% | 18.0% | 12.1% | 1.49× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 14.3% | 12.9% | 18.8% | 0.69× | 7.77 |
| Deportivo Cali & over 3.5 | 13.3% | 12.9% | 10.3% | 1.25× | 7.77 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 12.4% | 12.9% | 10.8% | 1.19× | 7.77 |
| Alianza FC & under 3.5 | 11.2% | 12.9% | 19.9% | 0.65× | 7.77 |
| Alianza FC & under 2.5 | 7.7% | 7.9% | 12.1% | 0.65× | 12.70 |
| Alianza FC & over 1.5 | 6.8% | 7.9% | 16.4% | 0.48× | 12.70 |
| Alianza FC & under 1.5 | 5.7% | 7.9% | 8.5% | 0.93× | 12.70 |
| Alianza FC & over 2.5 | 4.9% | 4.8% | 12.8% | 0.37× | 20.92 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 2.7% | 4.8% | 5.8% | 0.82× | 20.93 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 2.7% | 4.8% | 5.8% | 0.82× | 20.93 |
| Alianza FC & over 3.5 | 1.4% | 4.8% | 5.0% | 0.95× | 20.94 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali (1UP) | 69.8% | 70.1% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Alianza FC (1UP) | 25.5% | 26.4% | — | — | 3.79 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali (2UP) | 60.7% | 67.5% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Alianza FC (2UP) | 12.5% | 13.4% | — | — | 7.46 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali to win 2nd half | 47.4% | 45.7% | — | — | 2.19 |
| 2nd half drawn | 39.0% | 36.3% | — | — | 2.75 |
| Alianza FC to win 2nd half | 13.6% | 12.4% | — | — | 8.05 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali (+0.5) | 87.5% | 88.5% | 75.2% | 1.18× | 1.13 |
| Alianza FC (+2.5) | 85.5% | 88.5% | 91.8% | 0.96× | 1.13 |
| Alianza FC (+1.5) | 66.2% | 68.7% | 79.6% | 0.86× | 1.46 |
| Deportivo Cali (-0.5) | 60.7% | 62.9% | 45.9% | 1.37× | 1.59 |
| Alianza FC (+0.5) | 39.3% | 37.1% | 54.1% | 0.69× | 2.69 |
| Deportivo Cali (-1.5) | 33.8% | 31.3% | 20.4% | 1.53× | 3.19 |
| Deportivo Cali (-2.5) | 14.5% | 11.5% | 8.2% | 1.40× | 8.68 |
| Alianza FC (-0.5) | 12.5% | 11.5% | 24.8% | 0.46× | 8.69 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC to concede | 79.4% | 79.0% | 75.8% | 1.04× | 1.27 |
| Alianza FC clean sheet | 20.6% | 21.0% | 24.2% | 0.87× | 4.77 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC to concede in 1st half | 49.3% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Alianza FC clean sheet in 1st half | 50.7% | 49.4% | — | — | 2.03 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC under 6.5 corners | 89.7% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Alianza FC under 5.5 corners | 82.2% | 81.5% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Alianza FC under 4.5 corners | 70.9% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Alianza FC over 2.5 corners | 62.8% | 61.8% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Alianza FC under 3.5 corners | 55.5% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Alianza FC over 3.5 corners | 44.5% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Alianza FC under 2.5 corners | 37.2% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| Alianza FC over 4.5 corners | 29.1% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| Alianza FC over 5.5 corners | 17.8% | 18.5% | — | — | 5.39 |
| Alianza FC over 6.5 corners | 10.3% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.75 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC under 3.5 goals | 99.7% | 97.6% | 98.1% | 1.00× | 1.03 |
| Alianza FC under 2.5 goals | 97.8% | 97.6% | 92.9% | 1.05× | 1.03 |
| Alianza FC under 1.5 goals | 88.3% | 87.9% | 74.4% | 1.18× | 1.14 |
| Alianza FC under 0.5 goals | 55.7% | 59.5% | 37.8% | 1.57× | 1.68 |
| Alianza FC over 0.5 goals | 44.3% | 40.5% | 62.2% | 0.65× | 2.47 |
| Alianza FC over 1.5 goals | 11.7% | 12.1% | 25.6% | 0.47× | 8.27 |
| Alianza FC over 2.5 goals | 2.2% | 2.4% | 7.1% | 0.35× | 40.87 |
| Alianza FC over 3.5 goals | 0.3% | 2.4% | 1.9% | 1.25× | 40.97 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC under 1.5 in 1st half | 97.7% | 95.9% | — | — | 1.04 |
| Alianza FC under 0.5 in 1st half | 79.1% | 76.4% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Alianza FC over 0.5 in 1st half | 20.9% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.25 |
| Alianza FC over 1.5 in 1st half | 2.3% | 4.1% | — | — | 24.50 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali (away no bet) | 69.4% | 66.5% | 60.9% | 1.09× | 1.50 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 30.6% | 33.5% | 39.1% | 0.86× | 2.98 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC even goals | 65.5% | 64.7% | 57.4% | 1.13× | 1.55 |
| Alianza FC odd goals | 34.5% | 35.3% | 42.6% | 0.83× | 2.83 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 91.7% | 92.3% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 8.3% | 7.7% | — | — | 13.00 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 48.9% | 50.0% | — | — | 2.00 |
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 51.1% | 50.0% | — | — | 2.00 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 48.3% | 46.0% | — | — | 2.18 |
| Deportivo Cali to score 2+ in a row | 42.3% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 18.2% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.09 |
| Deportivo Cali to score 3+ in a row | 17.2% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.10 |
| Alianza FC to score 2+ in a row | 8.0% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.71 |
| Alianza FC to score 3+ in a row | 1.1% | 2.5% | — | — | 39.76 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali corners (+3.5) | 93.3% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Deportivo Cali corners (+2.5) | 88.9% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Deportivo Cali corners (+1.5) | 82.6% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Alianza FC corners (+3.5) | 67.8% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Alianza FC corners (+2.5) | 57.7% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Deportivo Cali corners (-1.5) | 53.3% | 52.5% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Alianza FC corners (+1.5) | 46.7% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.11 |
| Deportivo Cali corners (-2.5) | 42.3% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Deportivo Cali corners (-3.5) | 32.2% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
| Alianza FC corners (-1.5) | 17.4% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.93 |
| Alianza FC corners (-2.5) | 11.1% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.46 |
| Alianza FC corners (-3.5) | 6.7% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 48.9% | 41.7% | — | — | 2.40 |
| 9-11 corners | 27.4% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
| 12+ corners | 23.7% | 25.6% | — | — | 3.90 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 82.8% | 80.8% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 76.3% | 76.5% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 68.5% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 61.9% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 59.2% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 51.1% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 48.9% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 40.8% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 38.1% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 31.5% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.09 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 23.7% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 17.2% | 19.2% | — | — | 5.20 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-0 | 17.1% | 13.8% | 12.1% | 1.14× | 7.27 |
| 2-0 | 14.3% | 11.5% | 8.5% | 1.35× | 8.73 |
| 0-0 | 12.4% | 11.4% | 10.8% | 1.06× | 8.74 |
| 1-1 | 11.6% | 11.4% | 13.1% | 0.88× | 8.74 |
| 2-1 | 8.4% | 7.4% | 11.0% | 0.68× | 13.47 |
| 3-0 | 7.6% | 7.4% | 4.6% | 1.62× | 13.47 |
| 0-1 | 5.7% | 7.4% | 8.5% | 0.88× | 13.47 |
| 0-2 | 2.0% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 0.46× | 58.51 |
| 0-3 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.54× | 58.52 |
| 0-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 3.07× | 58.52 |
| 1-2 | 3.1% | 1.7% | 7.0% | 0.25× | 58.51 |
| 1-3 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.23× | 58.52 |
| 1-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.46× | 58.52 |
| 2-2 | 2.5% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 0.33× | 58.51 |
| 2-3 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.88× | 58.52 |
| 2-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 12.29× | 58.52 |
| 3-1 | 4.4% | 1.7% | 3.5% | 0.49× | 58.50 |
| 3-2 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.52 |
| 3-3 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.05× | 58.52 |
| 3-4 | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 6.14× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 3.0% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.02× | 58.51 |
| 4-1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.46× | 58.51 |
| 4-2 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.46× | 58.52 |
| 4-3 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 3.07× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 12.29× | 58.52 |
| Any other score | 2.3% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.51 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali leading at HT (DNB) | 78.8% | 78.3% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Alianza FC leading at HT (DNB) | 21.2% | 21.7% | — | — | 4.61 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali or draw (1X) | 87.5% | 86.7% | 75.2% | 1.15× | 1.15 |
| Deportivo Cali or Alianza FC (12) | 73.3% | 72.1% | 70.5% | 1.02× | 1.39 |
| Alianza FC or draw (X2) | 39.3% | 41.9% | 54.1% | 0.78× | 2.39 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali or draw at HT | 88.8% | 88.4% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Alianza FC or draw at HT | 58.3% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Deportivo Cali or Alianza FC at HT | 52.9% | 47.7% | — | — | 2.10 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali or draw (1UP) | 87.5% | 91.7% | — | — | 1.09 |
| Alianza FC or draw (1UP) | 39.3% | 42.4% | — | — | 2.36 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali or draw in 2nd half | 86.4% | 87.6% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Deportivo Cali or Alianza FC in 2nd half | 61.0% | 63.7% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Alianza FC or draw in 2nd half | 52.6% | 54.3% | — | — | 1.84 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 66.7% | 69.5% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Neither half drawn | 33.3% | 30.5% | — | — | 3.28 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali (DNB) | 82.9% | 80.5% | 65.0% | 1.24× | 1.24 |
| Alianza FC (DNB) | 17.1% | 19.5% | 35.0% | 0.56× | 5.14 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali to score first | 63.9% | 64.7% | — | — | 1.55 |
| Alianza FC to score first | 23.6% | 23.1% | — | — | 4.33 |
| No goal scored | 12.4% | 10.1% | — | — | 9.88 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score | 63.8% | 56.5% | 51.2% | 1.10× | 1.77 |
| Both teams to score | 36.2% | 43.5% | 48.8% | 0.89× | 2.30 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 51.6% | 47.0% | 43.1% | 1.09× | 2.13 |
| Both score & over 2.5 | 24.6% | 27.8% | 35.9% | 0.77× | 3.60 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 12.2% | 12.3% | 8.2% | 1.50× | 8.12 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 11.6% | 12.3% | 13.1% | 0.94× | 8.12 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 94.5% | 89.1% | 88.7% | 1.00× | 1.12 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 5.5% | 10.9% | 11.3% | 0.96× | 9.20 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 82.1% | 73.2% | — | — | 1.37 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 17.9% | 26.8% | — | — | 3.73 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 73.4% | 68.6% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 16.1% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.37 |
| Both score 1st half only | 8.7% | 6.8% | — | — | 14.72 |
| Both score in both halves | 1.8% | 4.8% | — | — | 20.77 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 89.5% | 86.2% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 10.5% | 13.8% | — | — | 7.24 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half without a goal | 56.7% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| A goal in each half | 43.3% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 47.3% | 47.4% | 48.1% | 0.99× | 2.11 |
| 0-1 goals | 35.3% | 35.0% | 31.2% | 1.12× | 2.86 |
| 4-6 goals | 16.7% | 20.2% | 19.5% | 1.04× | 4.95 |
| 7+ goals | 0.7% | 1.8% | 1.5% | 1.18× | 55.19 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC to score exactly 0 | 55.7% | 51.8% | 37.8% | 1.37× | 1.93 |
| Alianza FC to score exactly 1 | 32.6% | 33.8% | 36.7% | 0.92× | 2.96 |
| Alianza FC to score exactly 2 | 9.5% | 8.5% | 18.6% | 0.46× | 11.79 |
| Alianza FC to score 3+ | 2.2% | 4.5% | 7.1% | 0.64× | 22.16 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali to score exactly 1 | 32.5% | 32.7% | 34.4% | 0.95× | 3.06 |
| Deportivo Cali to score exactly 2 | 25.7% | 26.5% | 26.1% | 1.01× | 3.77 |
| Deportivo Cali to score 3+ | 21.2% | 23.3% | 15.6% | 1.49× | 4.30 |
| Deportivo Cali to score exactly 0 | 20.6% | 23.3% | 24.2% | 0.96× | 4.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 47.1% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Deportivo Cali leading at HT | 41.7% | 43.4% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Alianza FC leading at HT | 11.2% | 11.6% | — | — | 8.60 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali -1: 2 | 39.3% | 37.4% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Deportivo Cali -1: 1 | 33.8% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| Deportivo Cali -1: X | 26.9% | 26.6% | — | — | 3.77 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC (0:1) | 39.3% | 37.3% | 54.1% | 0.69× | 2.68 |
| Deportivo Cali (0:1) | 33.8% | 30.1% | 20.4% | 1.47× | 3.33 |
| Draw (0:1) | 26.9% | 27.0% | 25.6% | 1.06× | 3.70 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC (0:2) | 66.2% | 72.1% | 79.6% | 0.91× | 1.39 |
| Draw (0:2) | 19.3% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 1.24× | 6.53 |
| Deportivo Cali (0:2) | 14.5% | 11.0% | 8.2% | 1.34× | 9.10 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC (0:3) | 85.5% | 90.7% | 91.8% | 0.99× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 9.5% | 5.8% | 5.4% | 1.08× | 17.14 |
| Deportivo Cali (0:3) | 5.0% | 5.8% | 2.9% | 1.99× | 17.22 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC (0:4) | 95.0% | 94.7% | 97.1% | 0.98× | 1.06 |
| Draw (0:4) | 3.6% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 0.62× | 83.19 |
| Deportivo Cali (0:4) | 1.5% | 1.2% | 1.1% | 1.08× | 83.44 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali (1:0) | 87.5% | 86.4% | 75.2% | 1.15× | 1.16 |
| Draw (1:0) | 9.3% | 6.9% | 17.2% | 0.40× | 14.44 |
| Alianza FC (1:0) | 3.2% | 3.2% | 7.7% | 0.41× | 31.59 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali (2:0) | 96.8% | 96.9% | 92.4% | 1.05× | 1.03 |
| Draw (2:0) | 2.6% | 2.3% | 5.0% | 0.45× | 44.34 |
| Alianza FC (2:0) | 0.6% | 2.2% | 2.8% | 0.81× | 44.48 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 43.3% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Halves equal | 30.3% | 29.0% | — | — | 3.45 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali clean sheet | 55.7% | 60.9% | 37.8% | 1.61× | 1.64 |
| Deportivo Cali to concede | 44.3% | 39.1% | 62.2% | 0.63× | 2.56 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali clean sheet in 1st half | 79.1% | 78.6% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Deportivo Cali to concede in 1st half | 20.9% | 21.4% | — | — | 4.67 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali over 2.5 corners | 83.8% | 81.0% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Deportivo Cali over 3.5 corners | 71.3% | 71.9% | — | — | 1.39 |
| Deportivo Cali under 6.5 corners | 67.5% | 66.7% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Deportivo Cali over 4.5 corners | 57.5% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Deportivo Cali under 5.5 corners | 55.8% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Deportivo Cali over 5.5 corners | 44.2% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Deportivo Cali under 4.5 corners | 42.5% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Deportivo Cali over 6.5 corners | 32.5% | 33.3% | — | — | 3.00 |
| Deportivo Cali under 3.5 corners | 28.7% | 28.1% | — | — | 3.56 |
| Deportivo Cali under 2.5 corners | 16.2% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.25 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali under 3.5 goals | 92.4% | 92.3% | 95.3% | 0.97× | 1.08 |
| Deportivo Cali over 0.5 goals | 79.4% | 77.7% | 75.8% | 1.03× | 1.29 |
| Deportivo Cali under 2.5 goals | 78.8% | 77.7% | 84.4% | 0.92× | 1.29 |
| Deportivo Cali under 1.5 goals | 53.1% | 53.3% | 58.4% | 0.91× | 1.88 |
| Deportivo Cali over 1.5 goals | 46.9% | 46.7% | 41.6% | 1.12× | 2.14 |
| Deportivo Cali over 2.5 goals | 21.2% | 22.3% | 15.6% | 1.43× | 4.49 |
| Deportivo Cali under 0.5 goals | 20.6% | 22.3% | 24.2% | 0.92× | 4.49 |
| Deportivo Cali over 3.5 goals | 7.6% | 7.7% | 4.7% | 1.64× | 12.92 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali under 1.5 in 1st half | 85.1% | 89.8% | — | — | 1.11 |
| Deportivo Cali over 0.5 in 1st half | 49.3% | 50.7% | — | — | 1.97 |
| Deportivo Cali under 0.5 in 1st half | 50.7% | 49.3% | — | — | 2.03 |
| Deportivo Cali over 1.5 in 1st half | 14.9% | 10.2% | — | — | 9.79 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (home no bet) | 68.1% | 64.0% | 54.4% | 1.18× | 1.56 |
| Alianza FC (home no bet) | 31.9% | 36.0% | 45.6% | 0.79× | 2.78 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali even goals | 52.1% | 50.6% | 53.4% | 0.95× | 1.98 |
| Deportivo Cali odd goals | 47.9% | 49.4% | 46.6% | 1.06× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 40.3% | 40.8% | — | — | 2.45 |
| HT 1-0 | 27.1% | 29.1% | — | — | 3.44 |
| HT 0-1 | 9.2% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.14 |
| HT 2-0 | 9.3% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.14 |
| HT 1-1 | 6.5% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.18 |
| Any other HT score | 3.3% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.82 |
| HT 2-1 | 2.2% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.91 |
| HT 0-2 | 1.1% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.99 |
| HT 1-2 | 0.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 44.01 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.3% | 2.3% | — | — | 44.05 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali at HT / Deportivo Cali at FT | 37.1% | 40.9% | — | — | 2.45 |
| Draw at HT / Deportivo Cali at FT | 21.7% | 21.7% | — | — | 4.60 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 19.4% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.94 |
| Draw at HT / Alianza FC at FT | 5.9% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.63 |
| Alianza FC at HT / Alianza FC at FT | 6.0% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.62 |
| Deportivo Cali at HT / Draw at FT | 3.9% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.84 |
| Alianza FC at HT / Draw at FT | 3.4% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.85 |
| Alianza FC at HT / Deportivo Cali at FT | 1.8% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.92 |
| Deportivo Cali at HT / Alianza FC at FT | 0.7% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.96 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali to score last | 64.1% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Alianza FC to score last | 23.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| No goal scored | 12.4% | 9.5% | — | — | 10.52 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 87.6% | 90.6% | — | — | 1.10 |
| Deportivo Cali to lead by 1 at any time | 69.8% | 69.6% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 43.0% | 39.2% | — | — | 2.55 |
| Deportivo Cali to lead by 2 at any time | 37.8% | 34.8% | — | — | 2.87 |
| Alianza FC to lead by 1 at any time | 25.5% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.96 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 16.8% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Deportivo Cali to lead by 3 at any time | 16.0% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Alianza FC to lead by 2 at any time | 5.2% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.34 |
| Alianza FC to lead by 3 at any time | 0.8% | 1.5% | — | — | 65.87 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali most corners | 64.3% | 60.5% | — | — | 1.65 |
| Alianza FC most corners | 25.7% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.23 |
| Corners level | 10.0% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.61 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 85.2% | 87.4% | 85.7% | 1.02× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 80.7% | 83.5% | 80.0% | 1.04× | 1.20 |
| 1-3 goals | 70.2% | 72.4% | 68.4% | 1.06× | 1.38 |
| 2-6 goals | 64.0% | 63.4% | 67.5% | 0.94× | 1.58 |
| 2-5 goals | 62.4% | 63.4% | 65.4% | 0.97× | 1.58 |
| 2-4 goals | 57.8% | 59.2% | 59.7% | 0.99× | 1.69 |
| 1-2 goals | 50.7% | 53.2% | 45.3% | 1.17× | 1.88 |
| 2-3 goals | 47.3% | 48.7% | 48.1% | 1.01× | 2.06 |
| 3-6 goals | 36.1% | 39.2% | 42.6% | 0.92× | 2.55 |
| 3-5 goals | 34.5% | 35.4% | 40.5% | 0.87× | 2.83 |
| 3-4 goals | 29.9% | 30.2% | 34.8% | 0.87× | 3.31 |
| 4-6 goals | 16.7% | 18.6% | 19.5% | 0.96× | 5.37 |
| 4-5 goals | 15.1% | 18.6% | 17.4% | 1.07× | 5.37 |
| 5-6 goals | 6.2% | 8.7% | 7.9% | 1.10× | 11.44 |
| 7+ goals | 0.7% | 2.5% | 1.5% | 1.66× | 39.49 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali never behind | 62.0% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Alianza FC never behind | 17.7% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.35 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 47.4% | 50.8% | 50.3% | 1.01× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 52.6% | 49.2% | 49.7% | 0.99× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 58.4% | 57.6% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 41.6% | 42.4% | — | — | 2.36 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 54.8% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 45.2% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 goals | 97.7% | 95.5% | 96.4% | 0.99× | 1.05 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 93.1% | 92.3% | 90.7% | 1.02× | 1.08 |
| Over 0.5 goals | 87.6% | 87.6% | 89.2% | 0.98× | 1.14 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 82.6% | 82.4% | 79.1% | 1.04× | 1.21 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 64.7% | 61.7% | 68.8% | 0.90× | 1.62 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 63.2% | 61.7% | 56.1% | 1.10× | 1.62 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 36.8% | 38.3% | 44.0% | 0.87× | 2.61 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 35.3% | 38.3% | 31.2% | 1.23× | 2.61 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 17.4% | 17.6% | 20.9% | 0.84× | 5.67 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 12.4% | 12.4% | 10.8% | 1.14× | 8.10 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 6.9% | 7.7% | 9.3% | 0.83× | 12.94 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 2.3% | 4.5% | 3.6% | 1.24× | 22.25 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 99.3% | 97.3% | 98.4% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 97.6% | 97.2% | 96.2% | 1.01× | 1.03 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 92.3% | 92.5% | 89.5% | 1.03× | 1.08 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 78.4% | 75.9% | 72.9% | 1.04× | 1.32 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 51.0% | 51.8% | 58.5% | 0.88× | 1.93 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 49.0% | 48.2% | 41.5% | 1.16× | 2.07 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 21.6% | 24.1% | 27.1% | 0.89× | 4.16 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 7.7% | 7.5% | 10.5% | 0.72× | 13.27 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 2.4% | 2.8% | 3.8% | 0.72× | 36.35 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 0.7% | 2.7% | 1.6% | 1.76× | 36.40 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 93.5% | 92.9% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 76.6% | 78.8% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 59.7% | 63.8% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 40.3% | 36.2% | — | — | 2.76 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 23.4% | 21.2% | — | — | 4.72 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 6.5% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.01 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 86.8% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 71.1% | 77.6% | — | — | 1.29 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 64.1% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 35.9% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 28.9% | 22.4% | — | — | 4.47 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 13.2% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.78 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC not to score in both halves | 93.8% | 90.6% | — | — | 1.10 |
| Deportivo Cali not to score in both halves | 70.7% | 74.0% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Deportivo Cali to score in both halves | 29.3% | 26.1% | — | — | 3.84 |
| Alianza FC to score in both halves | 6.2% | 9.4% | — | — | 10.67 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Only Deportivo Cali scores | 43.3% | 46.6% | 27.1% | 1.72× | 2.15 |
| Both teams score | 36.2% | 39.8% | 48.8% | 0.82× | 2.51 |
| Neither team scores | 12.4% | 10.9% | 10.8% | 1.01× | 9.14 |
| Only Alianza FC scores | 8.1% | 7.2% | 13.5% | 0.53× | 13.90 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 27.9% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00× | 4.01 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 22.9% | 22.6% | 20.4% | 1.11× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 19.4% | 17.4% | 23.2% | 0.75× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 12.4% | 12.1% | 10.8% | 1.11× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 10.5% | 12.1% | 11.7% | 1.03× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 4.6% | 4.4% | 5.8% | 0.76× | 22.67 |
| 6 or more goals | 2.3% | 4.4% | 3.6% | 1.22× | 22.70 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 35.9% | 39.9% | — | — | 2.51 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 35.1% | 39.8% | — | — | 2.51 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 28.9% | 29.9% | — | — | 3.35 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC not to win both halves | 98.4% | 97.3% | — | — | 1.03 |
| Deportivo Cali not to win both halves | 80.0% | 84.0% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Deportivo Cali to win both halves | 20.0% | 16.0% | — | — | 6.24 |
| Alianza FC to win both halves | 1.6% | 2.7% | — | — | 36.41 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC to win neither half | 76.8% | 79.6% | — | — | 1.26 |
| Deportivo Cali to win either half | 69.1% | 68.0% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Deportivo Cali to win neither half | 30.9% | 32.0% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Alianza FC to win either half | 23.2% | 20.4% | — | — | 4.90 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza FC not to win to nil | 91.9% | 92.0% | 86.5% | 1.06× | 1.09 |
| Deportivo Cali not to win to nil | 56.7% | 58.8% | 72.9% | 0.81× | 1.70 |
| Deportivo Cali to win to nil | 43.3% | 41.2% | 27.1% | 1.52× | 2.43 |
| Alianza FC to win to nil | 8.1% | 8.0% | 13.5% | 0.59× | 12.54 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deportivo Cali by 1 | 26.9% | 27.8% | 25.6% | 1.09× | 3.60 |
| Draw | 26.7% | 27.8% | 29.5% | 0.94× | 3.60 |
| Deportivo Cali by 2 | 19.3% | 17.0% | 12.4% | 1.37× | 5.90 |
| Deportivo Cali by 3+ | 14.5% | 11.8% | 8.2% | 1.44× | 8.46 |
| Alianza FC by 1 | 9.3% | 7.3% | 17.2% | 0.42× | 13.79 |
| Alianza FC by 2 | 2.6% | 2.7% | 5.0% | 0.54× | 37.05 |
| Alianza FC by 3+ | 0.6% | 2.7% | 2.8% | 0.97× | 37.12 |