FC Groningen v PEC Zwolle — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Friday 18 September 2026 · NED-Eredivisie · 2627
Eredivisie
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (372 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 11.9%
- 2-1 9.8%
- 2-0 8.9%
- 1-0 8.5%
- 0-0 6.5%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 56.4% | Under 2.5 | 43.6% |
| BTTS yes | 57.4% | BTTS no | 42.6% |
| FC Groningen 1+ | 84.1% | FC Groningen 2+ | 55.0% |
| PEC Zwolle 1+ | 66.7% | PEC Zwolle 2+ | 30.1% |
Expected goals 1.84 – 1.10. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- FC Groningen carry the stronger rating, 1546 Elo against 1435.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
FC Groningen have an estimated 51.5% win probability, against 27.3% for the draw and 21.2% for PEC Zwolle. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.84 for FC Groningen and 1.10 for PEC Zwolle.
Why FC Groningen
FC Groningen carry the stronger rating, 1546 Elo against 1435.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 27.3%. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why PEC Zwolle can win
Nothing in the data singles out PEC Zwolle.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for FC Groningen, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for PEC Zwolle, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
FC Groningen: 50% possession, 13.4 shots a match, 13.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. PEC Zwolle: 40% possession, 10.2 shots a match, 20.2 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
FC Groningen are the model's most likely outcome at 51.5%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 11.9%. Confidence 78/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.84–1.10 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.72–1.13 | 1-1 13% | 54% | 57% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen to win | 49.9% | 47.5% | 44.6% | 1.07× | 2.10 |
| Draw | 26.4% | 27.9% | 25.3% | 1.10× | 3.59 |
| PEC Zwolle to win | 23.7% | 24.4% | 30.3% | 0.81× | 4.09 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen & not both score | 25.2% | 25.2% | 23.4% | 1.07× | 3.97 |
| FC Groningen & both teams score | 24.7% | 21.9% | 21.3% | 1.03× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.3% | 17.9% | 21.9% | 0.82× | 5.58 |
| PEC Zwolle & both teams score | 12.9% | 13.2% | 17.3% | 0.77× | 7.55 |
| PEC Zwolle & not both score | 10.8% | 13.2% | 13.2% | 1.01× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 7.1% | 8.4% | 3.5% | 2.38× | 11.95 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen & over 1.5 | 41.3% | 40.3% | 36.4% | 1.11× | 2.48 |
| FC Groningen & over 2.5 | 32.7% | 30.9% | 29.1% | 1.06× | 3.24 |
| FC Groningen & under 3.5 | 31.8% | 30.9% | 27.6% | 1.12× | 3.24 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 19.6% | 18.0% | 15.0% | 1.20× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 19.6% | 18.0% | 15.0% | 1.20× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.3% | 18.0% | 21.9% | 0.82× | 5.56 |
| FC Groningen & over 3.5 | 18.2% | 18.0% | 17.2% | 1.05× | 5.56 |
| PEC Zwolle & over 1.5 | 18.5% | 18.0% | 26.3% | 0.68× | 5.56 |
| FC Groningen & under 2.5 | 17.2% | 18.0% | 15.6% | 1.15× | 5.56 |
| PEC Zwolle & under 3.5 | 16.6% | 18.0% | 20.1% | 0.90× | 5.56 |
| PEC Zwolle & over 2.5 | 14.8% | 12.9% | 20.5% | 0.63× | 7.77 |
| FC Groningen & under 1.5 | 8.6% | 7.9% | 8.3% | 0.95× | 12.69 |
| PEC Zwolle & under 2.5 | 8.9% | 7.9% | 10.0% | 0.79× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 7.1% | 7.9% | 3.5% | 2.24× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 6.8% | 7.9% | 10.4% | 0.76× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 6.8% | 7.9% | 10.4% | 0.76× | 12.69 |
| PEC Zwolle & over 3.5 | 7.0% | 7.9% | 10.4% | 0.76× | 12.69 |
| PEC Zwolle & under 1.5 | 5.2% | 7.9% | 4.1% | 1.91× | 12.69 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen (1UP) | 65.3% | 69.8% | — | — | 1.43 |
| PEC Zwolle (1UP) | 42.7% | 38.8% | — | — | 2.58 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen (2UP) | 49.9% | 50.1% | — | — | 2.00 |
| PEC Zwolle (2UP) | 23.7% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.23 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen to win 2nd half | 41.1% | 41.1% | — | — | 2.43 |
| 2nd half drawn | 34.8% | 34.5% | — | — | 2.90 |
| PEC Zwolle to win 2nd half | 24.1% | 23.1% | — | — | 4.34 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle (+2.5) | 87.7% | 88.5% | 86.7% | 1.02× | 1.13 |
| FC Groningen (+0.5) | 76.3% | 78.5% | 69.7% | 1.13× | 1.28 |
| PEC Zwolle (+1.5) | 72.1% | 73.7% | 74.6% | 0.99× | 1.36 |
| PEC Zwolle (+0.5) | 50.1% | 52.3% | 55.4% | 0.94× | 1.91 |
| FC Groningen (-0.5) | 49.9% | 47.7% | 44.6% | 1.07× | 2.10 |
| FC Groningen (-1.5) | 27.9% | 26.3% | 25.4% | 1.04× | 3.80 |
| PEC Zwolle (-0.5) | 23.7% | 21.5% | 30.3% | 0.71× | 4.64 |
| FC Groningen (-2.5) | 12.3% | 11.5% | 13.3% | 0.86× | 8.69 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle to concede | 82.1% | 81.3% | 83.5% | 0.97× | 1.23 |
| PEC Zwolle clean sheet | 17.9% | 18.7% | 16.5% | 1.13× | 5.34 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle clean sheet in 1st half | 47.7% | 50.9% | — | — | 1.97 |
| PEC Zwolle to concede in 1st half | 52.3% | 49.1% | — | — | 2.04 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle under 6.5 corners | 88.0% | 84.9% | — | — | 1.18 |
| PEC Zwolle under 5.5 corners | 79.4% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| PEC Zwolle over 2.5 corners | 68.1% | 68.2% | — | — | 1.47 |
| PEC Zwolle under 4.5 corners | 66.7% | 68.2% | — | — | 1.47 |
| PEC Zwolle under 3.5 corners | 50.3% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| PEC Zwolle over 3.5 corners | 49.7% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| PEC Zwolle over 4.5 corners | 33.3% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| PEC Zwolle under 2.5 corners | 31.9% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| PEC Zwolle over 5.5 corners | 20.6% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
| PEC Zwolle over 6.5 corners | 12.0% | 15.1% | — | — | 6.63 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle under 3.5 goals | 97.2% | 97.6% | 94.3% | 1.03× | 1.03 |
| PEC Zwolle under 2.5 goals | 89.4% | 87.9% | 85.0% | 1.03× | 1.14 |
| PEC Zwolle under 1.5 goals | 68.8% | 68.0% | 58.2% | 1.17× | 1.47 |
| PEC Zwolle over 0.5 goals | 67.7% | 68.0% | 73.2% | 0.93× | 1.47 |
| PEC Zwolle under 0.5 goals | 32.3% | 32.0% | 26.8% | 1.20× | 3.12 |
| PEC Zwolle over 1.5 goals | 31.2% | 32.0% | 41.8% | 0.77× | 3.12 |
| PEC Zwolle over 2.5 goals | 10.6% | 12.1% | 15.0% | 0.81× | 8.26 |
| PEC Zwolle over 3.5 goals | 2.8% | 2.4% | 5.7% | 0.43× | 41.05 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle under 1.5 in 1st half | 92.4% | 94.1% | — | — | 1.06 |
| PEC Zwolle under 0.5 in 1st half | 63.6% | 64.5% | — | — | 1.55 |
| PEC Zwolle over 0.5 in 1st half | 36.4% | 35.5% | — | — | 2.82 |
| PEC Zwolle over 1.5 in 1st half | 7.6% | 5.9% | — | — | 17.05 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen (away no bet) | 65.4% | 66.4% | 63.8% | 1.04× | 1.51 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 34.6% | 33.6% | 36.2% | 0.93× | 2.98 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle even goals | 55.2% | 56.9% | 57.4% | 0.99× | 1.76 |
| PEC Zwolle odd goals | 44.8% | 43.1% | 42.6% | 1.01× | 2.32 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 83.4% | 83.2% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 16.6% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 67.0% | 68.4% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 33.0% | 31.6% | — | — | 3.16 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 58.7% | 55.5% | — | — | 1.80 |
| FC Groningen to score 2+ in a row | 43.0% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| PEC Zwolle to score 2+ in a row | 22.4% | 19.3% | — | — | 5.18 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 22.3% | 19.3% | — | — | 5.18 |
| FC Groningen to score 3+ in a row | 17.0% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.10 |
| PEC Zwolle to score 3+ in a row | 5.6% | 5.5% | — | — | 18.09 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen corners (+3.5) | 96.0% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| FC Groningen corners (+2.5) | 93.2% | 88.7% | — | — | 1.13 |
| FC Groningen corners (+1.5) | 89.0% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| FC Groningen corners (-1.5) | 66.8% | 66.8% | — | — | 1.50 |
| FC Groningen corners (-2.5) | 57.0% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| PEC Zwolle corners (+3.5) | 53.0% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| FC Groningen corners (-3.5) | 47.0% | 47.7% | — | — | 2.10 |
| PEC Zwolle corners (+2.5) | 43.0% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| PEC Zwolle corners (+1.5) | 33.2% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| PEC Zwolle corners (-1.5) | 11.0% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
| PEC Zwolle corners (-2.5) | 6.8% | 11.3% | — | — | 8.82 |
| PEC Zwolle corners (-3.5) | 4.0% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.57 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12+ corners | 41.4% | 37.0% | — | — | 2.70 |
| 0-8 corners | 29.7% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| 9-11 corners | 28.9% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 corners | 79.0% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 70.3% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 12.5 corners | 67.2% | 67.9% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 60.7% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 58.6% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 50.9% | 52.2% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 49.1% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 41.4% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 39.3% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 32.8% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 29.7% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 21.0% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.28 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 12.5% | 11.5% | 11.6% | 0.98× | 8.73 |
| 1-0 | 8.6% | 7.4% | 8.3% | 0.90× | 13.46 |
| 2-0 | 8.6% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 0.99× | 13.46 |
| 2-1 | 9.7% | 7.4% | 8.0% | 0.93× | 13.46 |
| 0-0 | 7.1% | 7.4% | 3.5% | 2.11× | 13.46 |
| 0-1 | 5.2% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 1.80× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 6.4% | 7.4% | 8.1% | 0.92× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 5.5% | 7.4% | 8.6% | 0.87× | 13.46 |
| 3-1 | 5.6% | 7.4% | 3.7% | 2.02× | 13.46 |
| 3-0 | 4.9% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.40× | 58.56 |
| 0-2 | 3.7% | 1.7% | 6.0% | 0.29× | 58.57 |
| 0-3 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 0.74× | 58.58 |
| 0-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.86× | 58.59 |
| 1-3 | 2.4% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 0.66× | 58.58 |
| 1-4 | 0.7% | 1.7% | 2.1% | 0.80× | 58.59 |
| 2-3 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.70× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.72× | 58.59 |
| 3-2 | 3.1% | 1.7% | 2.9% | 0.59× | 58.57 |
| 3-3 | 1.2% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.86× | 58.59 |
| 3-4 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 2.79× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 0.93× | 58.58 |
| 4-1 | 2.4% | 1.7% | 3.2% | 0.53× | 58.58 |
| 4-2 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.39× | 58.58 |
| 4-3 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 2.79× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 11.15× | 58.59 |
| Any other score | 3.7% | 1.7% | 6.6% | 0.26× | 58.57 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen leading at HT (DNB) | 65.7% | 73.2% | — | — | 1.37 |
| PEC Zwolle leading at HT (DNB) | 34.3% | 26.8% | — | — | 3.73 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen or draw (1X) | 76.3% | 75.6% | 69.7% | 1.08× | 1.32 |
| FC Groningen or PEC Zwolle (12) | 73.6% | 72.1% | 74.7% | 0.97× | 1.39 |
| PEC Zwolle or draw (X2) | 50.1% | 52.5% | 55.4% | 0.95× | 1.91 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen or draw at HT | 80.0% | 84.0% | — | — | 1.19 |
| PEC Zwolle or draw at HT | 61.8% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| FC Groningen or PEC Zwolle at HT | 58.2% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen or draw (1UP) | 76.3% | 83.9% | — | — | 1.19 |
| PEC Zwolle or draw (1UP) | 50.1% | 58.6% | — | — | 1.71 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen or draw in 2nd half | 75.9% | 77.0% | — | — | 1.30 |
| FC Groningen or PEC Zwolle in 2nd half | 65.2% | 65.5% | — | — | 1.53 |
| PEC Zwolle or draw in 2nd half | 58.9% | 58.9% | — | — | 1.70 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 60.6% | 61.5% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Neither half drawn | 39.4% | 38.5% | — | — | 2.60 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen (DNB) | 67.8% | 67.2% | 59.5% | 1.13× | 1.49 |
| PEC Zwolle (DNB) | 32.2% | 32.8% | 40.5% | 0.81× | 3.05 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen to score first | 56.1% | 62.1% | — | — | 1.61 |
| PEC Zwolle to score first | 36.8% | 32.5% | — | — | 3.08 |
| No goal scored | 7.1% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.55 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 56.9% | 54.8% | 60.2% | 0.91× | 1.83 |
| Not both teams to score | 43.1% | 45.2% | 39.8% | 1.14× | 2.21 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 44.4% | 41.6% | 48.7% | 0.85× | 2.41 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 33.2% | 34.4% | 28.8% | 1.19× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 12.5% | 12.3% | 11.6% | 1.06× | 8.11 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.9% | 8.4% | 11.2% | 0.75× | 11.95 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 84.0% | 83.2% | 80.6% | 1.03× | 1.20 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 16.0% | 16.8% | 19.4% | 0.86× | 5.95 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 68.7% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 31.3% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.10 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 55.3% | 59.7% | — | — | 1.67 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 25.4% | 26.0% | — | — | 3.85 |
| Both score 1st half only | 13.4% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.52 |
| Both score in both halves | 5.9% | 6.7% | — | — | 15.01 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 80.7% | 82.8% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 19.3% | 17.2% | — | — | 5.81 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 57.1% | 57.3% | — | — | 1.75 |
| A half without a goal | 42.9% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 47.1% | 47.4% | 46.9% | 1.01× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 29.3% | 26.4% | 33.7% | 0.78× | 3.78 |
| 0-1 goals | 20.9% | 22.8% | 15.6% | 1.46× | 4.38 |
| 7+ goals | 2.7% | 1.8% | 4.1% | 0.44× | 55.16 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle to score exactly 1 | 36.5% | 36.0% | 31.5% | 1.14× | 2.78 |
| PEC Zwolle to score exactly 0 | 32.3% | 33.9% | 26.8% | 1.26× | 2.95 |
| PEC Zwolle to score exactly 2 | 20.6% | 22.4% | 27.0% | 0.83× | 4.47 |
| PEC Zwolle to score 3+ | 10.6% | 12.8% | 15.0% | 0.85× | 7.81 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen to score exactly 1 | 30.8% | 32.6% | 33.1% | 0.99× | 3.06 |
| FC Groningen to score exactly 2 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 27.0% | 0.98× | 3.77 |
| FC Groningen to score 3+ | 24.9% | 23.3% | 23.7% | 0.98× | 4.30 |
| FC Groningen to score exactly 0 | 17.9% | 18.9% | 16.5% | 1.14× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 41.8% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.32 |
| FC Groningen leading at HT | 38.2% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.64 |
| PEC Zwolle leading at HT | 20.0% | 16.0% | — | — | 6.24 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen -1: 2 | 50.1% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| FC Groningen -1: 1 | 27.9% | 26.6% | — | — | 3.77 |
| FC Groningen -1: X | 22.0% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle (0:1) | 50.1% | 51.1% | 55.4% | 0.92× | 1.96 |
| FC Groningen (0:1) | 27.9% | 27.0% | 25.4% | 1.06× | 3.70 |
| Draw (0:1) | 22.0% | 24.3% | 19.3% | 1.26× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle (0:2) | 72.1% | 75.5% | 74.6% | 1.01× | 1.32 |
| Draw (0:2) | 15.7% | 15.3% | 12.3% | 1.25× | 6.54 |
| FC Groningen (0:2) | 12.3% | 11.0% | 13.3% | 0.83× | 9.09 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle (0:3) | 87.7% | 90.8% | 86.7% | 1.05× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 7.8% | 5.8% | 7.8% | 0.74× | 17.22 |
| FC Groningen (0:3) | 4.4% | 2.4% | 5.7% | 0.42× | 41.94 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle (0:4) | 95.6% | 98.1% | 94.3% | 1.04× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 3.1% | 1.2% | 2.6% | 0.46× | 83.11 |
| FC Groningen (0:4) | 1.4% | 1.2% | 3.2% | 0.37× | 83.32 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen (1:0) | 76.3% | 78.5% | 69.7% | 1.13× | 1.27 |
| Draw (1:0) | 14.0% | 12.8% | 14.9% | 0.86× | 7.80 |
| PEC Zwolle (1:0) | 9.7% | 6.9% | 15.6% | 0.44× | 14.45 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen (2:0) | 90.3% | 93.9% | 84.4% | 1.11× | 1.07 |
| Draw (2:0) | 6.7% | 6.5% | 8.9% | 0.73× | 15.50 |
| PEC Zwolle (2:0) | 2.9% | 2.3% | 6.9% | 0.33× | 44.22 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 47.2% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.08 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.6% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 26.2% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen to concede | 67.7% | 66.5% | 73.2% | 0.91× | 1.50 |
| FC Groningen clean sheet | 32.3% | 33.5% | 26.8% | 1.25× | 2.99 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen clean sheet in 1st half | 63.6% | 64.5% | — | — | 1.55 |
| FC Groningen to concede in 1st half | 36.4% | 35.5% | — | — | 2.82 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen over 2.5 corners | 93.5% | 88.3% | — | — | 1.13 |
| FC Groningen over 3.5 corners | 86.3% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| FC Groningen over 4.5 corners | 76.6% | 76.1% | — | — | 1.31 |
| FC Groningen over 5.5 corners | 65.2% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| FC Groningen over 6.5 corners | 53.2% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.89 |
| FC Groningen under 6.5 corners | 46.8% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| FC Groningen under 5.5 corners | 34.8% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.10 |
| FC Groningen under 4.5 corners | 23.4% | 23.9% | — | — | 4.19 |
| FC Groningen under 3.5 corners | 13.7% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.75 |
| FC Groningen under 2.5 corners | 6.5% | 11.7% | — | — | 8.55 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen under 3.5 goals | 90.3% | 92.2% | 89.1% | 1.03× | 1.08 |
| FC Groningen over 0.5 goals | 82.1% | 82.1% | 83.5% | 0.98× | 1.22 |
| FC Groningen under 2.5 goals | 75.1% | 77.7% | 76.3% | 1.02× | 1.29 |
| FC Groningen over 1.5 goals | 51.4% | 53.3% | 50.5% | 1.05× | 1.88 |
| FC Groningen under 1.5 goals | 48.6% | 46.7% | 49.5% | 0.94× | 2.14 |
| FC Groningen over 2.5 goals | 24.9% | 22.3% | 23.7% | 0.94× | 4.48 |
| FC Groningen under 0.5 goals | 17.9% | 17.9% | 16.5% | 1.08× | 5.60 |
| FC Groningen over 3.5 goals | 9.7% | 7.8% | 10.9% | 0.71× | 12.87 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen under 1.5 in 1st half | 83.0% | 84.7% | — | — | 1.18 |
| FC Groningen under 0.5 in 1st half | 47.7% | 51.0% | — | — | 1.96 |
| FC Groningen over 0.5 in 1st half | 52.3% | 49.0% | — | — | 2.04 |
| FC Groningen over 1.5 in 1st half | 17.0% | 15.3% | — | — | 6.53 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (home no bet) | 52.7% | 51.6% | 45.5% | 1.13× | 1.94 |
| PEC Zwolle (home no bet) | 47.3% | 48.4% | 54.5% | 0.89× | 2.07 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen even goals | 51.6% | 50.6% | 51.1% | 0.99× | 1.98 |
| FC Groningen odd goals | 48.4% | 49.4% | 48.9% | 1.01× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 30.5% | 32.4% | — | — | 3.09 |
| HT 1-0 | 22.2% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| HT 0-1 | 13.5% | 11.1% | — | — | 9.04 |
| HT 1-1 | 10.4% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.07 |
| HT 2-0 | 8.3% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.09 |
| Any other HT score | 5.0% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.54 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.8% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.64 |
| HT 0-2 | 3.1% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.69 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.3% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.76 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.87 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen at HT / FC Groningen at FT | 30.7% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.11 |
| Draw at HT / FC Groningen at FT | 16.5% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 16.0% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| PEC Zwolle at HT / PEC Zwolle at FT | 12.4% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Draw at HT / PEC Zwolle at FT | 9.4% | 6.1% | — | — | 16.51 |
| FC Groningen at HT / Draw at FT | 5.5% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.63 |
| PEC Zwolle at HT / Draw at FT | 4.8% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.09 |
| PEC Zwolle at HT / FC Groningen at FT | 2.7% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.17 |
| FC Groningen at HT / PEC Zwolle at FT | 1.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.21 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen to score last | 56.2% | 56.4% | — | — | 1.77 |
| PEC Zwolle to score last | 36.7% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| No goal scored | 7.1% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.55 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 92.9% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| FC Groningen to lead by 1 at any time | 65.3% | 69.3% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 49.4% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
| PEC Zwolle to lead by 1 at any time | 42.7% | 39.0% | — | — | 2.56 |
| FC Groningen to lead by 2 at any time | 34.7% | 29.5% | — | — | 3.39 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 19.0% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.69 |
| PEC Zwolle to lead by 2 at any time | 15.0% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.51 |
| FC Groningen to lead by 3 at any time | 14.8% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.52 |
| PEC Zwolle to lead by 3 at any time | 4.2% | 1.6% | — | — | 61.64 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen most corners | 75.7% | 73.9% | — | — | 1.35 |
| PEC Zwolle most corners | 16.8% | 20.6% | — | — | 4.86 |
| Corners level | 7.5% | 8.4% | — | — | 11.91 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 86.0% | 87.4% | 87.6% | 1.00× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 76.9% | 78.6% | 75.8% | 1.04× | 1.27 |
| 2-6 goals | 76.4% | 78.6% | 80.4% | 0.98× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 72.1% | 72.4% | 75.5% | 0.96× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 63.0% | 63.5% | 63.7% | 1.00× | 1.58 |
| 1-3 goals | 60.9% | 63.5% | 59.0% | 1.08× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 51.7% | 53.1% | 55.7% | 0.95× | 1.88 |
| 3-5 goals | 47.3% | 48.7% | 50.8% | 0.96× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 47.1% | 48.7% | 46.9% | 1.04× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 38.6% | 39.2% | 36.9% | 1.06× | 2.55 |
| 3-4 goals | 38.3% | 39.2% | 39.1% | 1.00× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 29.3% | 30.2% | 33.7% | 0.90× | 3.31 |
| 4-5 goals | 25.0% | 30.2% | 28.8% | 1.05× | 3.31 |
| 5-6 goals | 13.4% | 14.9% | 16.8% | 0.88× | 6.73 |
| 7+ goals | 2.7% | 2.5% | 4.1% | 0.61× | 39.46 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen never behind | 50.3% | 62.4% | — | — | 1.60 |
| PEC Zwolle never behind | 27.6% | 30.0% | — | — | 3.34 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 47.3% | 50.8% | 49.0% | 1.04× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 52.8% | 49.2% | 51.0% | 0.97× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 55.0% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 45.0% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.7% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 47.3% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 92.9% | 92.3% | 96.5% | 0.96× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 93.0% | 92.3% | 91.0% | 1.01× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 83.9% | 82.4% | 79.2% | 1.04× | 1.21 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 79.1% | 77.4% | 84.4% | 0.92× | 1.29 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 68.0% | 66.3% | 62.3% | 1.06× | 1.51 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 54.3% | 52.4% | 59.7% | 0.88× | 1.91 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 45.7% | 47.6% | 40.3% | 1.18× | 2.10 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 32.0% | 33.7% | 37.7% | 0.90× | 2.97 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 20.9% | 22.6% | 15.6% | 1.45× | 4.42 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 16.1% | 17.6% | 20.8% | 0.85× | 5.67 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 7.1% | 7.7% | 3.5% | 2.19× | 12.95 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 7.0% | 7.7% | 9.0% | 0.85× | 12.95 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 97.2% | 97.3% | 95.7% | 1.02× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 92.3% | 92.5% | 89.8% | 1.03× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 80.9% | 81.1% | 75.0% | 1.08× | 1.23 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 72.2% | 72.6% | 79.3% | 0.92× | 1.38 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 58.8% | 55.5% | 51.7% | 1.08× | 1.80 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 41.2% | 44.5% | 48.3% | 0.92× | 2.25 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 27.8% | 27.4% | 20.7% | 1.32× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 19.1% | 18.9% | 25.0% | 0.75× | 5.29 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 7.7% | 7.5% | 10.2% | 0.74× | 13.26 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 2.8% | 2.8% | 4.3% | 0.63× | 36.36 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 88.1% | 89.3% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 69.5% | 69.1% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 66.3% | 69.0% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 33.7% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.22 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 30.5% | 30.9% | — | — | 3.23 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 11.9% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.37 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 80.6% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 76.8% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 50.1% | 53.0% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 49.9% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 23.2% | 20.1% | — | — | 4.98 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 19.4% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.84 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle not to score in both halves | 82.1% | 84.3% | — | — | 1.19 |
| FC Groningen not to score in both halves | 67.3% | 70.0% | — | — | 1.43 |
| FC Groningen to score in both halves | 32.7% | 30.0% | — | — | 3.34 |
| PEC Zwolle to score in both halves | 17.9% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.35 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 56.9% | 58.2% | 60.2% | 0.97× | 1.72 |
| Only FC Groningen scores | 25.2% | 26.1% | 23.4% | 1.12× | 3.83 |
| Only PEC Zwolle scores | 10.8% | 10.9% | 13.2% | 0.83× | 9.15 |
| Neither team scores | 7.1% | 7.2% | 3.5% | 2.04× | 13.94 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 24.8% | 22.7% | 24.8% | 0.91× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.3% | 22.6% | 22.2% | 1.02× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 15.9% | 17.4% | 17.0% | 1.03× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 13.9% | 12.1% | 12.3% | 0.98× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 9.1% | 7.6% | 11.9% | 0.64× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 7.1% | 7.6% | 3.5% | 2.16× | 13.14 |
| 6 or more goals | 7.0% | 7.6% | 9.0% | 0.84× | 13.14 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 49.9% | 44.9% | — | — | 2.23 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 30.7% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 19.4% | 17.0% | — | — | 5.89 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle not to win both halves | 95.1% | 97.1% | — | — | 1.03 |
| FC Groningen not to win both halves | 84.0% | 84.3% | — | — | 1.19 |
| FC Groningen to win both halves | 16.0% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.37 |
| PEC Zwolle to win both halves | 4.9% | 2.9% | — | — | 34.67 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Groningen to win either half | 63.4% | 65.4% | — | — | 1.53 |
| PEC Zwolle to win neither half | 60.9% | 65.3% | — | — | 1.53 |
| PEC Zwolle to win either half | 39.1% | 34.7% | — | — | 2.88 |
| FC Groningen to win neither half | 36.6% | 34.6% | — | — | 2.89 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEC Zwolle not to win to nil | 89.2% | 88.2% | 86.8% | 1.02× | 1.13 |
| FC Groningen not to win to nil | 74.8% | 75.3% | 76.6% | 0.98× | 1.33 |
| FC Groningen to win to nil | 25.2% | 24.7% | 23.4% | 1.06× | 4.05 |
| PEC Zwolle to win to nil | 10.8% | 11.8% | 13.2% | 0.89× | 8.49 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 26.4% | 27.8% | 25.3% | 1.10× | 3.59 |
| FC Groningen by 1 | 22.0% | 24.1% | 19.3% | 1.25× | 4.14 |
| FC Groningen by 2 | 15.7% | 16.9% | 12.3% | 1.38× | 5.90 |
| PEC Zwolle by 1 | 14.0% | 11.8% | 14.9% | 0.80× | 8.46 |
| FC Groningen by 3+ | 12.3% | 11.8% | 13.3% | 0.89× | 8.46 |
| PEC Zwolle by 2 | 6.7% | 7.2% | 8.9% | 0.82× | 13.81 |
| PEC Zwolle by 3+ | 2.9% | 2.7% | 6.9% | 0.39× | 36.98 |