FC Volendam v FC Den Bosch — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Sunday 13 September 2026 · NED-Eerste Divisie · 2627
NED-Eerste Divisie
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (282 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 2-1 8.8%
- 3-1 7.2%
- 1-1 6.8%
- 2-2 6.4%
- 2-0 6.0%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 74.9% | Under 2.5 | 25.1% |
| BTTS yes | 69.8% | BTTS no | 30.2% |
| FC Volendam 1+ | 91.4% | FC Volendam 2+ | 70.4% |
| FC Den Bosch 1+ | 76.7% | FC Den Bosch 2+ | 42.8% |
Expected goals 2.46 – 1.46. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- FC Volendam carry the stronger rating, 1461 Elo against 1417.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
FC Volendam have an estimated 59.2% win probability, against 21.5% for FC Den Bosch and 19.3% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 2.46 for FC Volendam and 1.46 for FC Den Bosch.
Why FC Volendam
FC Volendam carry the stronger rating, 1461 Elo against 1417.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 19.3%. Draws run at 22% in this competition.
Why FC Den Bosch can win
Nothing in the data singles out FC Den Bosch.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for FC Volendam, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for FC Den Bosch, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
FC Volendam: 52% possession, 13.4 shots a match, 11.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. FC Den Bosch: 49% possession, 16.8 shots a match, 19.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
FC Volendam are the model's most likely outcome at 59.2%. The likeliest scoreline is 2-1 at 8.8%. Confidence 53/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 2.46–1.46 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 2.62–1.42 | 2-1 9% | 77% | 70% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam to win | 63.5% | 58.2% | 44.4% | 1.31× | 1.72 |
| FC Den Bosch to win | 19.5% | 19.4% | 33.5% | 0.58× | 5.17 |
| Draw | 17.0% | 19.3% | 22.3% | 0.87× | 5.18 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam & both teams score | 40.8% | 40.0% | 21.6% | 1.85× | 2.50 |
| FC Volendam & not both score | 22.7% | 21.9% | 22.9% | 0.96× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 15.5% | 17.9% | 17.7% | 1.01× | 5.58 |
| FC Den Bosch & both teams score | 13.7% | 13.3% | 19.7% | 0.67× | 7.55 |
| FC Den Bosch & not both score | 5.8% | 8.4% | 13.9% | 0.60× | 11.95 |
| Draw & not both score | 1.4% | 4.9% | 4.7% | 1.03× | 20.57 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam & over 1.5 | 58.6% | 55.1% | 36.8% | 1.50× | 1.82 |
| FC Volendam & over 2.5 | 52.6% | 48.7% | 30.6% | 1.59× | 2.05 |
| FC Volendam & over 3.5 | 38.7% | 34.9% | 18.7% | 1.87× | 2.86 |
| FC Volendam & under 3.5 | 24.8% | 21.6% | 25.9% | 0.84× | 4.62 |
| FC Den Bosch & over 1.5 | 16.7% | 18.0% | 27.2% | 0.66× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 15.5% | 18.0% | 17.7% | 1.02× | 5.56 |
| FC Den Bosch & over 2.5 | 14.9% | 12.9% | 23.6% | 0.54× | 7.77 |
| FC Volendam & under 2.5 | 11.0% | 12.9% | 13.9% | 0.92× | 7.78 |
| FC Den Bosch & under 3.5 | 10.1% | 12.9% | 19.8% | 0.65× | 7.78 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 9.3% | 7.9% | 8.2% | 0.96× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 9.3% | 7.9% | 8.2% | 0.96× | 12.69 |
| FC Den Bosch & over 3.5 | 9.4% | 7.9% | 13.8% | 0.57× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 7.7% | 7.9% | 14.2% | 0.56× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 7.7% | 7.9% | 14.2% | 0.56× | 12.69 |
| FC Volendam & under 1.5 | 4.9% | 4.8% | 7.7% | 0.62× | 20.92 |
| FC Den Bosch & under 2.5 | 4.6% | 4.8% | 10.0% | 0.48× | 20.93 |
| FC Den Bosch & under 1.5 | 2.8% | 4.8% | 6.3% | 0.75× | 20.94 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 1.4% | 4.8% | 4.7% | 1.01× | 20.95 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (1UP) | 78.3% | 79.5% | — | — | 1.26 |
| FC Den Bosch (1UP) | 42.5% | 38.8% | — | — | 2.58 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (2UP) | 63.5% | 68.1% | — | — | 1.47 |
| FC Den Bosch (2UP) | 19.5% | 17.5% | — | — | 5.72 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam to win 2nd half | 52.4% | 51.8% | — | — | 1.93 |
| 2nd half drawn | 26.0% | 26.2% | — | — | 3.81 |
| FC Den Bosch to win 2nd half | 21.6% | 22.9% | — | — | 4.36 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (+0.5) | 80.5% | 82.4% | 66.5% | 1.24× | 1.21 |
| FC Den Bosch (+2.5) | 75.3% | 78.5% | 88.1% | 0.89× | 1.28 |
| FC Volendam (-0.5) | 63.5% | 62.9% | 44.4% | 1.42× | 1.59 |
| FC Den Bosch (+1.5) | 57.3% | 57.0% | 75.6% | 0.75× | 1.75 |
| FC Volendam (-1.5) | 42.7% | 43.0% | 24.4% | 1.76× | 2.33 |
| FC Den Bosch (+0.5) | 36.5% | 37.1% | 55.6% | 0.67× | 2.69 |
| FC Volendam (-2.5) | 24.7% | 21.5% | 11.9% | 1.80× | 4.64 |
| FC Den Bosch (-0.5) | 19.5% | 17.6% | 33.5% | 0.53× | 5.68 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch to concede | 92.7% | 91.8% | 81.5% | 1.13× | 1.09 |
| FC Den Bosch clean sheet | 7.3% | 8.2% | 18.5% | 0.44× | 12.14 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch to concede in 1st half | 67.6% | 70.2% | — | — | 1.42 |
| FC Den Bosch clean sheet in 1st half | 32.4% | 29.8% | — | — | 3.36 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch over 2.5 corners | 90.6% | 89.2% | — | — | 1.12 |
| FC Den Bosch over 3.5 corners | 80.8% | 80.9% | — | — | 1.24 |
| FC Den Bosch over 4.5 corners | 68.3% | 68.2% | — | — | 1.47 |
| FC Den Bosch under 6.5 corners | 58.6% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| FC Den Bosch over 5.5 corners | 54.6% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| FC Den Bosch under 5.5 corners | 45.4% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| FC Den Bosch over 6.5 corners | 41.4% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| FC Den Bosch under 4.5 corners | 31.7% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| FC Den Bosch under 3.5 corners | 19.2% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.24 |
| FC Den Bosch under 2.5 corners | 9.4% | 10.8% | — | — | 9.26 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch under 3.5 goals | 94.4% | 92.4% | 93.0% | 0.99× | 1.08 |
| FC Den Bosch under 2.5 goals | 82.8% | 81.5% | 81.5% | 1.00× | 1.23 |
| FC Den Bosch over 0.5 goals | 75.9% | 76.2% | 72.5% | 1.05× | 1.31 |
| FC Den Bosch under 1.5 goals | 58.5% | 59.6% | 58.1% | 1.03× | 1.68 |
| FC Den Bosch over 1.5 goals | 41.5% | 40.4% | 41.9% | 0.96× | 2.48 |
| FC Den Bosch under 0.5 goals | 24.1% | 23.8% | 27.5% | 0.87× | 4.20 |
| FC Den Bosch over 2.5 goals | 17.2% | 18.5% | 18.5% | 1.00× | 5.40 |
| FC Den Bosch over 3.5 goals | 5.6% | 7.6% | 7.0% | 1.10× | 13.09 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch under 1.5 in 1st half | 88.8% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| FC Den Bosch under 0.5 in 1st half | 56.6% | 62.9% | — | — | 1.59 |
| FC Den Bosch over 0.5 in 1st half | 43.4% | 37.1% | — | — | 2.69 |
| FC Den Bosch over 1.5 in 1st half | 11.2% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.64 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (away no bet) | 78.9% | 73.8% | 66.6% | 1.11× | 1.36 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 21.1% | 26.3% | 33.4% | 0.79× | 3.81 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch even goals | 52.9% | 52.7% | 57.1% | 0.92× | 1.90 |
| FC Den Bosch odd goals | 47.1% | 47.3% | 42.9% | 1.10× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 65.6% | 71.4% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 34.4% | 28.6% | — | — | 3.50 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 84.0% | 77.5% | — | — | 1.29 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 16.0% | 22.5% | — | — | 4.45 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 77.0% | 75.7% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Volendam to score 2+ in a row | 63.5% | 59.6% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 39.6% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| FC Volendam to score 3+ in a row | 33.5% | 28.6% | — | — | 3.50 |
| FC Den Bosch to score 2+ in a row | 27.2% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| FC Den Bosch to score 3+ in a row | 7.2% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.96 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch corners (+3.5) | 87.7% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| FC Den Bosch corners (+2.5) | 81.8% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| FC Den Bosch corners (+1.5) | 74.2% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| FC Volendam corners (+3.5) | 73.7% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| FC Volendam corners (+2.5) | 64.9% | 61.7% | — | — | 1.62 |
| FC Volendam corners (+1.5) | 55.0% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| FC Den Bosch corners (-1.5) | 45.0% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| FC Den Bosch corners (-2.5) | 35.1% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| FC Den Bosch corners (-3.5) | 26.3% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| FC Volendam corners (-1.5) | 25.8% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| FC Volendam corners (-2.5) | 18.2% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
| FC Volendam corners (-3.5) | 12.3% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12+ corners | 44.7% | 37.1% | — | — | 2.70 |
| 9-11 corners | 29.5% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| 0-8 corners | 25.8% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 corners | 82.5% | 79.8% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 74.2% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 64.7% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Under 12.5 corners | 64.5% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 55.3% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 54.7% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 45.3% | 47.7% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 44.7% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 35.5% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 35.3% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 25.8% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 17.5% | 20.2% | — | — | 4.96 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Any other score | 13.8% | 11.5% | 4.7% | 2.42× | 8.73 |
| 2-1 | 8.6% | 7.4% | 8.1% | 0.92× | 13.46 |
| 3-1 | 7.5% | 7.4% | 4.6% | 1.61× | 13.46 |
| 1-1 | 6.2% | 7.4% | 9.6% | 0.78× | 13.46 |
| 2-0 | 6.0% | 7.4% | 6.3% | 1.17× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 6.1% | 7.4% | 6.7% | 1.11× | 13.46 |
| 3-0 | 5.3% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 1.81× | 13.46 |
| 3-2 | 5.3% | 7.4% | 4.2% | 1.76× | 13.46 |
| 1-0 | 4.9% | 1.7% | 7.7% | 0.22× | 58.56 |
| 1-2 | 4.6% | 1.7% | 7.5% | 0.23× | 58.57 |
| 4-1 | 4.9% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.25× | 58.56 |
| 0-0 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 4.7% | 0.36× | 58.58 |
| 0-1 | 2.8% | 1.7% | 6.3% | 0.27× | 58.58 |
| 0-2 | 1.8% | 1.7% | 3.7% | 0.46× | 58.58 |
| 0-3 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 0.65× | 58.59 |
| 0-4 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.37× | 58.59 |
| 1-3 | 2.2% | 1.7% | 3.7% | 0.46× | 58.58 |
| 1-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 2.2% | 0.76× | 58.59 |
| 2-3 | 2.9% | 1.7% | 3.5% | 0.49× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 1.14× | 58.59 |
| 3-3 | 2.5% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.06× | 58.58 |
| 3-4 | 0.9% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.37× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 3.5% | 1.7% | 3.5% | 0.49× | 58.57 |
| 4-2 | 3.5% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 1.14× | 58.57 |
| 4-3 | 1.7% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.43× | 58.58 |
| 4-4 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 13.72× | 58.59 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam leading at HT (DNB) | 72.6% | 71.4% | — | — | 1.40 |
| FC Den Bosch leading at HT (DNB) | 27.4% | 28.6% | — | — | 3.50 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam or FC Den Bosch (12) | 83.0% | 80.7% | 77.7% | 1.04× | 1.24 |
| FC Volendam or draw (1X) | 80.5% | 80.6% | 66.5% | 1.21× | 1.24 |
| FC Den Bosch or draw (X2) | 36.5% | 41.8% | 55.6% | 0.75× | 2.39 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam or draw at HT | 81.4% | 84.1% | — | — | 1.19 |
| FC Volendam or FC Den Bosch at HT | 68.0% | 66.1% | — | — | 1.51 |
| FC Den Bosch or draw at HT | 50.6% | 47.4% | — | — | 2.11 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam or draw (1UP) | 80.5% | 88.3% | — | — | 1.13 |
| FC Den Bosch or draw (1UP) | 42.5% | 52.7% | — | — | 1.90 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam or draw in 2nd half | 78.4% | 77.1% | — | — | 1.30 |
| FC Volendam or FC Den Bosch in 2nd half | 74.0% | 73.8% | — | — | 1.36 |
| FC Den Bosch or draw in 2nd half | 47.6% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.08 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half drawn | 49.9% | 50.1% | — | — | 2.00 |
| A half drawn | 50.1% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.00 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (DNB) | 76.5% | 74.6% | 57.0% | 1.31× | 1.34 |
| FC Den Bosch (DNB) | 23.5% | 25.4% | 43.0% | 0.59× | 3.94 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam to score first | 63.9% | 64.5% | — | — | 1.55 |
| FC Den Bosch to score first | 34.6% | 27.2% | — | — | 3.68 |
| No goal scored | 1.4% | 4.3% | — | — | 23.37 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 70.0% | 62.2% | 58.7% | 1.06× | 1.61 |
| Not both teams to score | 30.0% | 37.8% | 41.3% | 0.92× | 2.65 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 63.8% | 50.1% | 49.3% | 1.02× | 2.00 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 17.0% | 21.8% | 28.4% | 0.77× | 4.59 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 13.0% | 12.3% | 13.1% | 0.94× | 8.11 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 6.2% | 8.4% | 9.6% | 0.87× | 11.97 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 69.4% | 71.1% | 79.0% | 0.90× | 1.41 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 30.6% | 28.9% | 21.0% | 1.38× | 3.46 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 55.6% | 66.3% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 44.4% | 33.7% | — | — | 2.97 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 39.4% | 45.8% | — | — | 2.18 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 31.3% | 27.2% | — | — | 3.68 |
| Both score 1st half only | 16.2% | 15.6% | — | — | 6.41 |
| Both score in both halves | 13.0% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.53 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 70.7% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 29.3% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.94 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 73.7% | 72.9% | — | — | 1.37 |
| A half without a goal | 26.3% | 27.1% | — | — | 3.69 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-6 goals | 46.0% | 47.4% | 37.3% | 1.27× | 2.11 |
| 2-3 goals | 33.4% | 30.7% | 41.2% | 0.75× | 3.26 |
| 7+ goals | 11.4% | 16.9% | 3.2% | 5.23× | 5.91 |
| 0-1 goals | 9.2% | 7.6% | 18.5% | 0.41× | 13.09 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch to score exactly 1 | 34.3% | 33.9% | 30.7% | 1.10× | 2.95 |
| FC Den Bosch to score exactly 2 | 24.4% | 22.4% | 23.5% | 0.95× | 4.47 |
| FC Den Bosch to score exactly 0 | 24.1% | 22.4% | 27.5% | 0.81× | 4.47 |
| FC Den Bosch to score 3+ | 17.2% | 19.5% | 18.5% | 1.05× | 5.12 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam to score 3+ | 48.7% | 36.9% | 25.4% | 1.45× | 2.71 |
| FC Volendam to score exactly 2 | 25.0% | 23.3% | 25.9% | 0.90× | 4.30 |
| FC Volendam to score exactly 1 | 19.1% | 18.9% | 30.5% | 0.62× | 5.30 |
| FC Volendam to score exactly 0 | 7.3% | 10.3% | 18.5% | 0.56× | 9.70 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam leading at HT | 49.4% | 52.6% | — | — | 1.90 |
| Draw at HT | 32.0% | 33.9% | — | — | 2.95 |
| FC Den Bosch leading at HT | 18.6% | 15.9% | — | — | 6.28 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam -1: 1 | 42.7% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
| FC Volendam -1: 2 | 36.5% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| FC Volendam -1: X | 20.8% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (0:1) | 42.7% | 42.7% | 24.4% | 1.75× | 2.34 |
| FC Den Bosch (0:1) | 36.5% | 37.3% | 55.6% | 0.67× | 2.68 |
| Draw (0:1) | 20.8% | 24.3% | 20.1% | 1.21× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch (0:2) | 57.3% | 62.8% | 75.6% | 0.83× | 1.59 |
| FC Volendam (0:2) | 24.7% | 20.4% | 11.9% | 1.71× | 4.91 |
| Draw (0:2) | 18.0% | 15.3% | 12.6% | 1.22× | 6.53 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch (0:3) | 75.3% | 80.5% | 88.1% | 0.91× | 1.24 |
| Draw (0:3) | 12.5% | 10.0% | 5.7% | 1.75× | 9.97 |
| FC Volendam (0:3) | 12.2% | 10.0% | 6.3% | 1.58× | 9.98 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch (0:4) | 87.8% | 91.9% | 93.7% | 0.98× | 1.09 |
| Draw (0:4) | 7.0% | 4.6% | 4.4% | 1.06× | 21.64 |
| FC Volendam (0:4) | 5.2% | 4.6% | 2.1% | 2.17× | 21.81 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (1:0) | 80.5% | 81.4% | 66.5% | 1.22× | 1.23 |
| Draw (1:0) | 11.4% | 12.8% | 18.2% | 0.71× | 7.81 |
| FC Den Bosch (1:0) | 8.1% | 6.9% | 15.4% | 0.45× | 14.47 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam (2:0) | 91.9% | 93.9% | 84.6% | 1.11× | 1.07 |
| Draw (2:0) | 5.3% | 6.4% | 8.8% | 0.73× | 15.51 |
| FC Den Bosch (2:0) | 2.8% | 2.3% | 6.7% | 0.34× | 44.23 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 52.7% | 50.3% | — | — | 1.99 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 28.1% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 19.2% | 19.0% | — | — | 5.27 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam to concede | 75.9% | 75.8% | 72.5% | 1.05× | 1.32 |
| FC Volendam clean sheet | 24.1% | 24.2% | 27.5% | 0.88× | 4.14 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam clean sheet in 1st half | 56.6% | 62.9% | — | — | 1.59 |
| FC Volendam to concede in 1st half | 43.4% | 37.1% | — | — | 2.69 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam over 2.5 corners | 83.9% | 81.3% | — | — | 1.23 |
| FC Volendam under 6.5 corners | 72.7% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| FC Volendam over 3.5 corners | 70.2% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| FC Volendam under 5.5 corners | 60.1% | 62.0% | — | — | 1.61 |
| FC Volendam over 4.5 corners | 54.7% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.89 |
| FC Volendam under 4.5 corners | 45.3% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| FC Volendam over 5.5 corners | 39.9% | 38.0% | — | — | 2.63 |
| FC Volendam under 3.5 corners | 29.8% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| FC Volendam over 6.5 corners | 27.3% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| FC Volendam under 2.5 corners | 16.1% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.36 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam over 0.5 goals | 92.7% | 92.2% | 81.5% | 1.13× | 1.08 |
| FC Volendam over 1.5 goals | 73.7% | 74.2% | 51.1% | 1.45× | 1.35 |
| FC Volendam under 3.5 goals | 73.2% | 74.2% | 89.8% | 0.83× | 1.35 |
| FC Volendam under 2.5 goals | 51.3% | 53.3% | 74.6% | 0.71× | 1.88 |
| FC Volendam over 2.5 goals | 48.7% | 46.7% | 25.4% | 1.84× | 2.14 |
| FC Volendam over 3.5 goals | 26.8% | 25.8% | 10.2% | 2.53× | 3.88 |
| FC Volendam under 1.5 goals | 26.3% | 25.8% | 48.9% | 0.53× | 3.88 |
| FC Volendam under 0.5 goals | 7.3% | 7.8% | 18.5% | 0.42× | 12.89 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam under 1.5 in 1st half | 68.9% | 68.9% | — | — | 1.45 |
| FC Volendam over 0.5 in 1st half | 67.6% | 68.8% | — | — | 1.45 |
| FC Volendam under 0.5 in 1st half | 32.4% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
| FC Volendam over 1.5 in 1st half | 31.1% | 31.1% | — | — | 3.22 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch (home no bet) | 53.5% | 51.6% | 60.0% | 0.86× | 1.94 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 46.5% | 48.4% | 40.0% | 1.21× | 2.07 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam even goals | 50.3% | 50.6% | 51.7% | 0.98× | 1.98 |
| FC Volendam odd goals | 49.7% | 49.4% | 48.3% | 1.02× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1-0 | 20.7% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| HT 0-0 | 18.3% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.29 |
| Any other HT score | 12.3% | 11.1% | — | — | 9.05 |
| HT 1-1 | 11.7% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.05 |
| HT 2-0 | 11.7% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.05 |
| HT 0-1 | 10.5% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.07 |
| HT 2-1 | 6.6% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.11 |
| HT 1-2 | 3.3% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.68 |
| HT 0-2 | 3.0% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.71 |
| HT 2-2 | 1.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.79 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam at HT / FC Volendam at FT | 42.4% | 43.3% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Draw at HT / FC Volendam at FT | 17.0% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| FC Den Bosch at HT / FC Den Bosch at FT | 10.2% | 12.6% | — | — | 7.91 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 7.9% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.56 |
| Draw at HT / FC Den Bosch at FT | 7.1% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.58 |
| FC Volendam at HT / Draw at FT | 4.8% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.09 |
| FC Den Bosch at HT / FC Volendam at FT | 4.2% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.12 |
| FC Den Bosch at HT / Draw at FT | 4.2% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.12 |
| FC Volendam at HT / FC Den Bosch at FT | 2.2% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.20 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam to score last | 63.9% | 62.4% | — | — | 1.60 |
| FC Den Bosch to score last | 34.7% | 33.0% | — | — | 3.03 |
| No goal scored | 1.4% | 4.3% | — | — | 23.37 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 98.6% | 95.6% | — | — | 1.05 |
| FC Volendam to lead by 1 at any time | 78.3% | 78.7% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 66.6% | 69.4% | — | — | 1.44 |
| FC Volendam to lead by 2 at any time | 52.2% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| FC Den Bosch to lead by 1 at any time | 42.5% | 39.0% | — | — | 2.56 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 34.4% | 29.5% | — | — | 3.39 |
| FC Volendam to lead by 3 at any time | 29.7% | 25.3% | — | — | 3.96 |
| FC Den Bosch to lead by 2 at any time | 15.3% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.72 |
| FC Den Bosch to lead by 3 at any time | 4.7% | 1.6% | — | — | 61.10 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch most corners | 55.2% | 55.3% | — | — | 1.81 |
| FC Volendam most corners | 34.8% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| Corners level | 10.0% | 8.4% | — | — | 11.87 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-6 goals | 79.4% | 78.6% | 78.4% | 1.00× | 1.27 |
| 1-5 goals | 76.5% | 78.6% | 86.3% | 0.91× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 68.7% | 69.0% | 72.5% | 0.95× | 1.45 |
| 3-6 goals | 65.4% | 69.0% | 59.1% | 1.17× | 1.45 |
| 1-4 goals | 60.7% | 63.5% | 74.1% | 0.86× | 1.58 |
| 3-5 goals | 54.7% | 53.2% | 53.2% | 1.00× | 1.88 |
| 2-4 goals | 52.9% | 53.1% | 60.3% | 0.88× | 1.88 |
| 4-6 goals | 46.0% | 48.7% | 37.3% | 1.30× | 2.06 |
| 1-3 goals | 41.1% | 43.6% | 55.0% | 0.79× | 2.29 |
| 3-4 goals | 38.9% | 39.2% | 41.0% | 0.95× | 2.55 |
| 4-5 goals | 35.4% | 39.2% | 31.5% | 1.24× | 2.55 |
| 2-3 goals | 33.4% | 35.4% | 41.2% | 0.86× | 2.83 |
| 5-6 goals | 26.5% | 30.2% | 18.2% | 1.66× | 3.31 |
| 1-2 goals | 21.8% | 24.4% | 33.2% | 0.74× | 4.09 |
| 7+ goals | 11.4% | 14.8% | 3.2% | 4.59× | 6.74 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam never behind | 56.0% | 62.4% | — | — | 1.60 |
| FC Den Bosch never behind | 20.3% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of goals | 49.4% | 50.8% | 49.5% | 1.03× | 1.97 |
| Odd number of goals | 50.6% | 49.2% | 50.5% | 0.97× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 51.6% | 51.5% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 48.4% | 48.5% | — | — | 2.06 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 50.2% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 49.8% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 98.6% | 95.5% | 95.3% | 1.00× | 1.05 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 90.8% | 92.3% | 81.5% | 1.13× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 77.9% | 77.4% | 90.9% | 0.85× | 1.29 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 76.8% | 77.4% | 62.2% | 1.24× | 1.29 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 62.1% | 61.8% | 78.7% | 0.78× | 1.62 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 57.5% | 58.8% | 40.4% | 1.46× | 1.70 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 42.5% | 41.2% | 59.6% | 0.69× | 2.43 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 37.9% | 38.2% | 21.3% | 1.80× | 2.62 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 23.2% | 22.6% | 37.8% | 0.60× | 4.42 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 22.1% | 22.6% | 9.1% | 2.49× | 4.42 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 9.2% | 7.7% | 18.5% | 0.42× | 12.94 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 1.4% | 4.5% | 4.7% | 0.95× | 22.23 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 89.3% | 86.7% | 77.0% | 1.13× | 1.15 |
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 87.2% | 86.7% | 96.6% | 0.90× | 1.15 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 73.8% | 72.6% | 89.7% | 0.81× | 1.38 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 71.2% | 72.6% | 51.7% | 1.40× | 1.38 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 52.9% | 51.8% | 73.7% | 0.70× | 1.93 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 47.1% | 48.2% | 26.3% | 1.83× | 2.08 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 28.8% | 27.4% | 48.3% | 0.57× | 3.65 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 26.2% | 27.4% | 10.3% | 2.65× | 3.65 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 12.8% | 13.3% | 3.4% | 3.86× | 7.54 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 10.7% | 13.3% | 23.0% | 0.58× | 7.55 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 81.7% | 86.4% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 75.8% | 78.6% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 50.5% | 56.1% | — | — | 1.78 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 49.5% | 43.9% | — | — | 2.28 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 24.2% | 21.4% | — | — | 4.67 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 18.3% | 13.6% | — | — | 7.35 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 90.5% | 89.0% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 67.9% | 67.1% | — | — | 1.49 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 58.4% | 54.9% | — | — | 1.82 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 41.6% | 45.1% | — | — | 2.22 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 32.1% | 32.9% | — | — | 3.04 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 9.5% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.07 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch not to score in both halves | 75.1% | 78.3% | — | — | 1.28 |
| FC Volendam to score in both halves | 52.4% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
| FC Volendam not to score in both halves | 47.6% | 43.4% | — | — | 2.31 |
| FC Den Bosch to score in both halves | 24.9% | 21.7% | — | — | 4.61 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 70.0% | 65.9% | 58.7% | 1.12× | 1.52 |
| Only FC Volendam scores | 22.7% | 22.4% | 22.9% | 0.98× | 4.47 |
| Only FC Den Bosch scores | 5.8% | 7.2% | 13.9% | 0.51× | 13.96 |
| Neither team scores | 1.4% | 4.6% | 4.7% | 0.97× | 21.83 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 or more goals | 22.1% | 22.6% | 9.1% | 2.49× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 19.3% | 17.5% | 21.9% | 0.80× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 19.6% | 17.5% | 19.3% | 0.91× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 15.8% | 17.4% | 12.3% | 1.42× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 2 goals | 14.0% | 12.1% | 19.4% | 0.62× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 7.7% | 7.6% | 13.9% | 0.55× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 1.4% | 4.4% | 4.7% | 0.93× | 22.65 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 67.9% | 58.5% | — | — | 1.71 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 22.7% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 9.5% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.54 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch not to win both halves | 96.0% | 97.1% | — | — | 1.03 |
| FC Volendam not to win both halves | 74.2% | 73.1% | — | — | 1.37 |
| FC Volendam to win both halves | 25.8% | 26.9% | — | — | 3.72 |
| FC Den Bosch to win both halves | 4.0% | 2.9% | — | — | 35.07 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam to win either half | 76.0% | 79.6% | — | — | 1.26 |
| FC Den Bosch to win neither half | 63.8% | 65.4% | — | — | 1.53 |
| FC Den Bosch to win either half | 36.2% | 34.6% | — | — | 2.89 |
| FC Volendam to win neither half | 24.0% | 20.4% | — | — | 4.90 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Den Bosch not to win to nil | 94.2% | 92.1% | 86.1% | 1.07× | 1.09 |
| FC Volendam not to win to nil | 77.3% | 78.0% | 77.1% | 1.01× | 1.28 |
| FC Volendam to win to nil | 22.7% | 22.0% | 22.9% | 0.96× | 4.55 |
| FC Den Bosch to win to nil | 5.8% | 7.9% | 13.9% | 0.57× | 12.60 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Volendam by 3+ | 24.7% | 24.1% | 11.9% | 2.02× | 4.14 |
| FC Volendam by 1 | 20.8% | 24.1% | 20.1% | 1.20× | 4.14 |
| FC Volendam by 2 | 18.0% | 16.9% | 12.6% | 1.35× | 5.90 |
| Draw | 17.0% | 16.9% | 22.3% | 0.76× | 5.90 |
| FC Den Bosch by 1 | 11.4% | 11.8% | 18.2% | 0.65× | 8.47 |
| FC Den Bosch by 2 | 5.3% | 7.2% | 8.8% | 0.82× | 13.81 |
| FC Den Bosch by 3+ | 2.8% | 2.7% | 6.7% | 0.40× | 36.98 |