Gazovik Orenburg v Krasnodar — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Thursday 17 September 2026 · RUS-Premier League · 2627
RUS-Premier League
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (282 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 0-1 14.6%
- 0-2 13.1%
- 1-1 12.0%
- 0-0 10.5%
- 1-2 9.1%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 42.0% | Under 2.5 | 58.0% |
| BTTS yes | 41.8% | BTTS no | 58.2% |
| Gazovik Orenburg 1+ | 50.2% | Gazovik Orenburg 2+ | 15.5% |
| Krasnodar 1+ | 81.0% | Krasnodar 2+ | 49.5% |
Expected goals 0.70 – 1.66. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Krasnodar carry the stronger rating, 1768 Elo against 1402.
- Form is good: 3.00 points a match from the last five.
Risk factors
- The component models disagree more than usual (agreement 0.90).
Why the model thinks this
The price
Krasnodar have an estimated 60.9% win probability, against 28.4% for the draw and 10.7% for Gazovik Orenburg. Expected goals from the ensemble are 0.70 for Gazovik Orenburg and 1.66 for Krasnodar.
Why Gazovik Orenburg
Nothing in the data singles out Gazovik Orenburg.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 28.4%. A combined 2.36 expected goals is a low-scoring profile, and low totals mean more level finishes. Draws run at 28% in this competition.
Why Krasnodar can win
Krasnodar carry the stronger rating, 1768 Elo against 1402. Form is good: 3.00 points a match from the last five.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Gazovik Orenburg, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Krasnodar, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Gazovik Orenburg: 38% possession, 13.6 shots a match, 12.2 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Krasnodar: 53% possession, 13.6 shots a match, 12.4 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Krasnodar are the model's most likely outcome at 60.9%. The likeliest scoreline is 0-1 at 14.6%. Confidence 72/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 0.70–1.66 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 0.60–2.00 | 0-2 15% | 48% | 40% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar to win | 69.7% | 65.2% | 28.2% | 2.31× | 1.53 |
| Draw | 21.2% | 24.4% | 27.8% | 0.88× | 4.09 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to win | 9.1% | 8.2% | 44.2% | 0.18× | 12.25 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar & not both score | 46.7% | 42.8% | 14.9% | 2.87× | 2.34 |
| Krasnodar & both teams score | 22.9% | 21.9% | 13.5% | 1.62× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 12.8% | 13.2% | 20.7% | 0.64× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 8.4% | 8.4% | 7.4% | 1.14× | 11.94 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & not both score | 5.2% | 8.4% | 25.6% | 0.33× | 11.96 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & both teams score | 3.9% | 4.9% | 18.8% | 0.26× | 20.49 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar & over 1.5 | 55.7% | 54.9% | 20.7% | 2.66× | 1.82 |
| Krasnodar & under 3.5 | 47.8% | 45.2% | 20.7% | 2.19× | 2.21 |
| Krasnodar & over 2.5 | 40.7% | 40.3% | 16.6% | 2.43× | 2.48 |
| Krasnodar & under 2.5 | 29.0% | 26.0% | 11.9% | 2.19× | 3.84 |
| Krasnodar & over 3.5 | 21.9% | 21.6% | 7.8% | 2.78× | 4.62 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 18.1% | 18.0% | 22.1% | 0.81× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 18.1% | 18.0% | 22.1% | 0.81× | 5.56 |
| Krasnodar & under 1.5 | 14.0% | 12.9% | 7.8% | 1.66× | 7.77 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 12.8% | 12.9% | 20.7% | 0.62× | 7.78 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & under 3.5 | 7.8% | 7.9% | 30.9% | 0.26× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 8.4% | 7.9% | 7.4% | 1.07× | 12.69 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & over 1.5 | 5.6% | 7.9% | 33.5% | 0.23× | 12.69 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & under 2.5 | 4.9% | 4.8% | 18.4% | 0.26× | 20.92 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & over 2.5 | 4.3% | 4.8% | 26.0% | 0.18× | 20.93 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & under 1.5 | 3.6% | 4.8% | 10.8% | 0.44× | 20.93 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 3.0% | 4.8% | 5.9% | 0.81× | 20.94 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 3.0% | 4.8% | 5.9% | 0.81× | 20.94 |
| Gazovik Orenburg & over 3.5 | 1.3% | 4.8% | 13.5% | 0.35× | 20.95 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (1UP) | 78.0% | 79.4% | — | — | 1.26 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (1UP) | 23.0% | 23.0% | — | — | 4.36 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (2UP) | 69.7% | 69.4% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (2UP) | 9.1% | 9.0% | — | — | 11.06 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar to win 2nd half | 58.1% | 60.3% | — | — | 1.66 |
| 2nd half drawn | 31.7% | 34.4% | — | — | 2.90 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to win 2nd half | 10.2% | 11.6% | — | — | 8.62 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (+2.5) | 99.6% | 96.3% | 89.6% | 1.08× | 1.04 |
| Krasnodar (+1.5) | 97.7% | 96.3% | 77.3% | 1.25× | 1.04 |
| Krasnodar (+0.5) | 90.9% | 92.1% | 55.8% | 1.65× | 1.09 |
| Krasnodar (-0.5) | 69.7% | 68.7% | 28.2% | 2.44× | 1.46 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (+0.5) | 30.3% | 31.3% | 71.8% | 0.44× | 3.20 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (-0.5) | 9.1% | 7.9% | 44.2% | 0.18× | 12.65 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (-1.5) | 2.3% | 3.7% | 22.7% | 0.16× | 26.86 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (-2.5) | 0.4% | 3.7% | 10.4% | 0.36× | 26.98 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar clean sheet | 55.1% | 62.6% | 22.1% | 2.83× | 1.60 |
| Krasnodar to concede | 44.9% | 37.4% | 77.9% | 0.48× | 2.67 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar clean sheet in 1st half | 77.4% | 77.9% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Krasnodar to concede in 1st half | 22.6% | 22.1% | — | — | 4.52 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar under 6.5 corners | 82.9% | 81.0% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Krasnodar over 2.5 corners | 75.8% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Krasnodar under 5.5 corners | 72.3% | 72.3% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Krasnodar over 3.5 corners | 58.8% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Krasnodar under 4.5 corners | 58.1% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Krasnodar over 4.5 corners | 41.9% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Krasnodar under 3.5 corners | 41.2% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Krasnodar over 5.5 corners | 27.7% | 27.7% | — | — | 3.62 |
| Krasnodar under 2.5 corners | 24.2% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| Krasnodar over 6.5 corners | 17.1% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.25 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar over 0.5 goals | 86.4% | 87.9% | 67.3% | 1.31× | 1.14 |
| Krasnodar under 3.5 goals | 85.8% | 87.9% | 96.9% | 0.91× | 1.14 |
| Krasnodar under 2.5 goals | 67.7% | 68.0% | 88.8% | 0.77× | 1.47 |
| Krasnodar over 1.5 goals | 59.4% | 59.6% | 29.9% | 2.00× | 1.68 |
| Krasnodar under 1.5 goals | 40.6% | 40.4% | 70.1% | 0.58× | 2.48 |
| Krasnodar over 2.5 goals | 32.3% | 32.0% | 11.2% | 2.85× | 3.12 |
| Krasnodar over 3.5 goals | 14.2% | 12.1% | 3.1% | 3.95× | 8.24 |
| Krasnodar under 0.5 goals | 13.6% | 12.1% | 32.7% | 0.37× | 8.25 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar under 1.5 in 1st half | 80.9% | 83.2% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Krasnodar over 0.5 in 1st half | 55.0% | 62.8% | — | — | 1.59 |
| Krasnodar under 0.5 in 1st half | 45.0% | 37.2% | — | — | 2.69 |
| Krasnodar over 1.5 in 1st half | 19.1% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (away no bet) | 69.8% | 66.5% | 38.6% | 1.72× | 1.50 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (away no bet) | 30.2% | 33.5% | 61.4% | 0.55× | 2.99 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar even goals | 50.9% | 52.7% | 53.4% | 0.99× | 1.90 |
| Krasnodar odd goals | 49.1% | 47.3% | 46.6% | 1.01× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 87.0% | 87.9% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 13.0% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.26 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 61.5% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 38.5% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.36 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 59.3% | 55.5% | — | — | 1.80 |
| Krasnodar to score 2+ in a row | 54.4% | 51.3% | — | — | 1.95 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 27.5% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| Krasnodar to score 3+ in a row | 26.6% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score 2+ in a row | 7.6% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.92 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score 3+ in a row | 1.0% | 2.5% | — | — | 39.51 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg corners (+3.5) | 86.9% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Krasnodar corners (+3.5) | 83.1% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Gazovik Orenburg corners (+2.5) | 79.7% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Krasnodar corners (+2.5) | 74.8% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Gazovik Orenburg corners (+1.5) | 70.3% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Krasnodar corners (+1.5) | 64.5% | 61.7% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Gazovik Orenburg corners (-1.5) | 35.5% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| Krasnodar corners (-1.5) | 29.7% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| Gazovik Orenburg corners (-2.5) | 25.2% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| Krasnodar corners (-2.5) | 20.3% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| Gazovik Orenburg corners (-3.5) | 16.9% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
| Krasnodar corners (-3.5) | 13.1% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 49.1% | 40.7% | — | — | 2.46 |
| 9-11 corners | 29.7% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| 12+ corners | 21.2% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.81 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 85.4% | 82.7% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 78.8% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 70.4% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 62.7% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 60.4% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 50.9% | 52.2% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 49.1% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 39.6% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 37.3% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 29.6% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 21.2% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.28 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 14.6% | 17.3% | — | — | 5.80 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-2 | 14.9% | 11.5% | 4.3% | 2.67× | 8.73 |
| 0-1 | 14.0% | 11.5% | 7.8% | 1.47× | 8.73 |
| 0-0 | 8.4% | 7.4% | 7.4% | 1.01× | 13.46 |
| 0-3 | 9.9% | 7.4% | 2.5% | 3.03× | 13.46 |
| 1-1 | 9.8% | 7.4% | 14.9% | 0.50× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 8.9% | 7.4% | 6.7% | 1.10× | 13.46 |
| 1-3 | 5.9% | 7.4% | 2.5% | 3.03× | 13.46 |
| Any other score | 5.3% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 1.82× | 13.46 |
| 0-4 | 5.0% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 4.18× | 58.56 |
| 1-0 | 3.6% | 1.7% | 10.8% | 0.16× | 58.57 |
| 1-4 | 3.0% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.67× | 58.58 |
| 2-0 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 7.8% | 0.22× | 58.59 |
| 2-1 | 2.7% | 1.7% | 8.8% | 0.19× | 58.58 |
| 2-2 | 2.7% | 1.7% | 4.9% | 0.35× | 58.58 |
| 2-3 | 1.8% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 0.64× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 0.9% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.09× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 4.1% | 0.42× | 58.59 |
| 3-1 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.40× | 58.59 |
| 3-2 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 2.2% | 0.76× | 58.59 |
| 3-3 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.39× | 58.59 |
| 3-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 4.17× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 0.0% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.70× | 58.59 |
| 4-1 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.19× | 58.59 |
| 4-2 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.09× | 58.59 |
| 4-3 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 4.17× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 8.35× | 58.59 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar leading at HT (DNB) | 80.8% | 86.0% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Gazovik Orenburg leading at HT (DNB) | 19.2% | 14.0% | — | — | 7.12 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar or draw (X2) | 90.9% | 91.8% | 55.8% | 1.65× | 1.09 |
| Gazovik Orenburg or Krasnodar (12) | 78.8% | 75.6% | 72.2% | 1.05× | 1.32 |
| Gazovik Orenburg or draw (1X) | 30.3% | 34.8% | 71.8% | 0.48× | 2.88 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar or draw at HT | 89.0% | 88.4% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Gazovik Orenburg or Krasnodar at HT | 57.4% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Gazovik Orenburg or draw at HT | 53.6% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar or draw (1UP) | 90.9% | 93.1% | — | — | 1.07 |
| Gazovik Orenburg or draw (1UP) | 30.3% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.62 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar or draw in 2nd half | 89.8% | 88.4% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Gazovik Orenburg or Krasnodar in 2nd half | 68.3% | 65.6% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Gazovik Orenburg or draw in 2nd half | 41.9% | 39.7% | — | — | 2.52 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 59.8% | 58.4% | — | — | 1.71 |
| Neither half drawn | 40.2% | 41.6% | — | — | 2.40 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (DNB) | 88.4% | 87.6% | 39.0% | 2.25× | 1.14 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (DNB) | 11.6% | 12.4% | 61.0% | 0.20× | 8.04 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar to score first | 70.6% | 74.6% | — | — | 1.34 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score first | 21.0% | 22.5% | — | — | 4.45 |
| No goal scored | 8.4% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.47 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score | 60.3% | 56.5% | 47.4% | 1.19× | 1.77 |
| Both teams to score | 39.7% | 43.5% | 52.6% | 0.83× | 2.30 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 42.2% | 41.5% | 37.2% | 1.12× | 2.41 |
| Both score & over 2.5 | 29.9% | 33.6% | 37.8% | 0.89× | 2.97 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 18.1% | 21.8% | 10.4% | 2.09× | 4.59 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 9.8% | 8.4% | 14.9% | 0.56× | 11.95 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 92.8% | 89.1% | 86.9% | 1.03× | 1.12 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 7.2% | 10.9% | 13.1% | 0.83× | 9.18 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 79.6% | 75.3% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 20.4% | 24.7% | — | — | 4.06 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 69.5% | 63.2% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 17.9% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.38 |
| Both score 1st half only | 10.1% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
| Both score in both halves | 2.5% | 4.9% | — | — | 20.44 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 87.4% | 85.5% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 12.6% | 14.5% | — | — | 6.91 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 51.6% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| A half without a goal | 48.4% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 47.8% | 47.4% | 47.9% | 0.99× | 2.11 |
| 0-1 goals | 26.0% | 26.4% | 25.6% | 1.03× | 3.79 |
| 4-6 goals | 24.6% | 22.8% | 25.4% | 0.90× | 4.38 |
| 7+ goals | 1.7% | 1.8% | 1.6% | 1.11× | 55.26 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar to score 3+ | 32.3% | 33.9% | 11.2% | 3.01× | 2.95 |
| Krasnodar to score exactly 1 | 27.1% | 27.4% | 37.6% | 0.73× | 3.65 |
| Krasnodar to score exactly 2 | 27.1% | 27.4% | 18.8% | 1.46× | 3.65 |
| Krasnodar to score exactly 0 | 13.6% | 12.8% | 32.7% | 0.39× | 7.80 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg to score exactly 0 | 55.1% | 44.4% | 22.1% | 2.01× | 2.25 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score exactly 1 | 32.8% | 32.6% | 35.2% | 0.93× | 3.06 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score exactly 2 | 9.8% | 10.3% | 24.3% | 0.42× | 9.67 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score 3+ | 2.3% | 6.1% | 18.8% | 0.32× | 16.38 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar leading at HT | 46.4% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Draw at HT | 42.6% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Gazovik Orenburg leading at HT | 11.0% | 11.6% | — | — | 8.62 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar -1: 2 | 44.8% | 42.8% | — | — | 2.34 |
| Krasnodar -1: 1 | 30.3% | 30.0% | — | — | 3.34 |
| Krasnodar -1: X | 24.9% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (0:1) | 90.9% | 87.3% | 55.8% | 1.56× | 1.15 |
| Draw (0:1) | 6.8% | 9.2% | 21.7% | 0.43× | 10.85 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (0:1) | 2.3% | 5.7% | 22.7% | 0.25× | 17.63 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (0:2) | 97.7% | 94.2% | 77.3% | 1.22× | 1.06 |
| Draw (0:2) | 1.9% | 3.8% | 12.5% | 0.30× | 26.58 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (0:2) | 0.4% | 3.7% | 10.4% | 0.36× | 26.67 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (0:3) | 99.6% | 96.6% | 89.6% | 1.08× | 1.04 |
| Draw (0:3) | 0.4% | 2.4% | 5.9% | 0.40× | 42.13 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (0:3) | 0.1% | 2.4% | 4.7% | 0.50× | 42.14 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (0:4) | 99.9% | 98.1% | 95.3% | 1.03× | 1.02 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (0:4) | 0.0% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 0.98× | 83.48 |
| Draw (0:4) | 0.1% | 1.2% | 3.7% | 0.33× | 83.47 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (1:0) | 44.8% | 43.1% | 11.5% | 3.76× | 2.32 |
| Gazovik Orenburg (1:0) | 30.3% | 30.2% | 71.8% | 0.42× | 3.31 |
| Draw (1:0) | 24.9% | 21.7% | 17.0% | 1.28× | 4.60 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg (2:0) | 55.2% | 62.6% | 88.5% | 0.71× | 1.60 |
| Krasnodar (2:0) | 23.0% | 19.2% | 4.3% | 4.47× | 5.21 |
| Draw (2:0) | 21.8% | 19.1% | 7.4% | 2.59× | 5.25 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 47.7% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.07 |
| Halves equal | 26.8% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 25.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg to concede | 86.4% | 86.0% | 67.3% | 1.28× | 1.16 |
| Gazovik Orenburg clean sheet | 13.6% | 14.0% | 32.7% | 0.43× | 7.15 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg to concede in 1st half | 55.0% | 62.8% | — | — | 1.59 |
| Gazovik Orenburg clean sheet in 1st half | 45.0% | 37.2% | — | — | 2.69 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg under 6.5 corners | 79.6% | 76.1% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 2.5 corners | 78.9% | 76.1% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 5.5 corners | 68.2% | 67.8% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 3.5 corners | 63.0% | 62.0% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 4.5 corners | 53.5% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 4.5 corners | 46.5% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 3.5 corners | 37.0% | 38.0% | — | — | 2.63 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 5.5 corners | 31.8% | 32.2% | — | — | 3.10 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 2.5 corners | 21.1% | 23.9% | — | — | 4.19 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 6.5 corners | 20.4% | 23.9% | — | — | 4.19 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg under 3.5 goals | 99.7% | 96.4% | 92.6% | 1.04× | 1.04 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 2.5 goals | 97.7% | 96.4% | 81.2% | 1.19× | 1.04 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 1.5 goals | 87.9% | 87.2% | 57.1% | 1.53× | 1.15 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 0.5 goals | 55.1% | 58.8% | 22.1% | 2.66× | 1.70 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 0.5 goals | 44.9% | 41.2% | 77.9% | 0.53× | 2.43 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 1.5 goals | 12.1% | 12.8% | 42.9% | 0.30× | 7.84 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 2.5 goals | 2.3% | 3.6% | 18.8% | 0.19× | 27.46 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 3.5 goals | 0.3% | 3.6% | 7.4% | 0.49× | 27.55 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg under 1.5 in 1st half | 97.2% | 97.5% | — | — | 1.03 |
| Gazovik Orenburg under 0.5 in 1st half | 77.4% | 76.9% | — | — | 1.30 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 0.5 in 1st half | 22.6% | 23.1% | — | — | 4.34 |
| Gazovik Orenburg over 1.5 in 1st half | 2.8% | 2.5% | — | — | 40.77 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar (home no bet) | 76.7% | 78.6% | 50.4% | 1.56× | 1.27 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 23.3% | 21.4% | 49.6% | 0.43× | 4.68 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg even goals | 65.2% | 65.3% | 50.5% | 1.29× | 1.53 |
| Gazovik Orenburg odd goals | 34.8% | 34.7% | 49.5% | 0.70× | 2.88 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 34.9% | 32.6% | — | — | 3.07 |
| HT 0-1 | 27.7% | 28.7% | — | — | 3.49 |
| HT 0-2 | 11.1% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.06 |
| HT 1-0 | 8.8% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.08 |
| HT 1-1 | 7.3% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.10 |
| Any other HT score | 5.0% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.55 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.71 |
| HT 2-0 | 1.1% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.85 |
| HT 2-1 | 0.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.87 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.4% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.91 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar at HT / Krasnodar at FT | 42.7% | 43.3% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Draw at HT / Krasnodar at FT | 24.2% | 22.2% | — | — | 4.51 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 14.5% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.88 |
| Gazovik Orenburg at HT / Gazovik Orenburg at FT | 4.7% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.09 |
| Draw at HT / Gazovik Orenburg at FT | 3.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.13 |
| Gazovik Orenburg at HT / Draw at FT | 3.5% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.14 |
| Krasnodar at HT / Draw at FT | 3.1% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.16 |
| Gazovik Orenburg at HT / Krasnodar at FT | 2.8% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.17 |
| Krasnodar at HT / Gazovik Orenburg at FT | 0.5% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.27 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar to score last | 70.8% | 72.1% | — | — | 1.39 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score last | 20.8% | 25.9% | — | — | 3.86 |
| No goal scored | 8.4% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.47 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 91.6% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Krasnodar to lead by 1 at any time | 78.0% | 78.7% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 53.7% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Krasnodar to lead by 2 at any time | 49.4% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 25.8% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Krasnodar to lead by 3 at any time | 25.1% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to lead by 1 at any time | 23.0% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.10 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to lead by 2 at any time | 4.4% | 1.6% | — | — | 61.44 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to lead by 3 at any time | 0.7% | 1.5% | — | — | 65.37 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg most corners | 47.2% | 46.8% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Krasnodar most corners | 40.8% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Corners level | 12.0% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.39 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 86.8% | 87.4% | 87.5% | 1.00× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 79.5% | 78.6% | 79.6% | 0.99× | 1.27 |
| 2-6 goals | 72.4% | 72.4% | 73.0% | 0.99× | 1.38 |
| 2-5 goals | 69.2% | 69.0% | 69.3% | 1.00× | 1.45 |
| 1-3 goals | 65.4% | 69.0% | 66.1% | 1.04× | 1.45 |
| 2-4 goals | 61.9% | 63.5% | 61.4% | 1.03× | 1.58 |
| 2-3 goals | 47.8% | 48.7% | 47.9% | 1.02× | 2.06 |
| 3-6 goals | 46.3% | 48.7% | 46.6% | 1.04× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 43.6% | 43.6% | 44.8% | 0.97× | 2.29 |
| 3-5 goals | 43.2% | 43.6% | 42.9% | 1.02× | 2.29 |
| 3-4 goals | 35.9% | 39.2% | 35.0% | 1.12× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 24.6% | 24.5% | 25.4% | 0.96× | 4.09 |
| 4-5 goals | 21.4% | 24.4% | 21.7% | 1.13× | 4.09 |
| 5-6 goals | 10.5% | 14.8% | 11.9% | 1.25× | 6.74 |
| 7+ goals | 1.7% | 2.5% | 1.6% | 1.55× | 39.50 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar never behind | 68.7% | 70.6% | — | — | 1.42 |
| Gazovik Orenburg never behind | 13.6% | 13.1% | — | — | 7.65 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 47.9% | 50.8% | 48.9% | 1.04× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 52.1% | 49.2% | 51.1% | 0.96× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 56.4% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 43.6% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.9% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 47.1% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 goals | 95.2% | 95.5% | 94.7% | 1.01× | 1.05 |
| Over 0.5 goals | 91.6% | 92.3% | 92.6% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 87.8% | 87.7% | 86.7% | 1.01× | 1.14 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 74.0% | 72.5% | 74.4% | 0.97× | 1.38 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 73.7% | 72.5% | 73.2% | 0.99× | 1.38 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 52.0% | 52.4% | 51.9% | 1.01× | 1.91 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 48.0% | 47.6% | 48.1% | 0.99× | 2.10 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 26.3% | 27.5% | 26.8% | 1.02× | 3.64 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 26.0% | 27.5% | 25.6% | 1.07× | 3.64 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 12.2% | 12.3% | 13.3% | 0.93× | 8.11 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 8.4% | 7.7% | 7.4% | 1.05× | 12.94 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 4.8% | 4.5% | 5.3% | 0.85× | 22.17 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 98.3% | 97.3% | 98.3% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 94.8% | 92.5% | 94.2% | 0.98× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 85.8% | 86.7% | 84.6% | 1.02× | 1.15 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 66.4% | 67.3% | 66.0% | 1.02× | 1.49 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 64.9% | 62.2% | 65.3% | 0.95× | 1.61 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 35.1% | 37.8% | 34.7% | 1.09× | 2.64 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 33.6% | 32.7% | 34.0% | 0.96× | 3.06 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 14.2% | 13.3% | 15.4% | 0.86× | 7.53 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 5.2% | 7.5% | 5.8% | 1.30× | 13.28 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 1.7% | 2.7% | 1.7% | 1.62× | 36.40 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 90.9% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 71.4% | 71.1% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 65.1% | 68.9% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 34.9% | 31.1% | — | — | 3.22 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 28.6% | 28.9% | — | — | 3.46 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 9.1% | 7.3% | — | — | 13.77 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 79.9% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 78.2% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 54.2% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 45.8% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 21.8% | 20.0% | — | — | 4.99 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 20.1% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg not to score in both halves | 93.5% | 90.5% | — | — | 1.10 |
| Krasnodar not to score in both halves | 61.5% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Krasnodar to score in both halves | 38.5% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to score in both halves | 6.5% | 9.5% | — | — | 10.57 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Only Krasnodar scores | 46.7% | 50.4% | 14.9% | 3.37× | 1.99 |
| Both teams score | 39.7% | 39.9% | 52.6% | 0.76× | 2.51 |
| Neither team scores | 8.4% | 7.2% | 7.4% | 0.98× | 13.93 |
| Only Gazovik Orenburg scores | 5.2% | 7.2% | 25.6% | 0.28× | 13.96 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 26.0% | 25.0% | 26.6% | 0.94× | 4.01 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 21.7% | 22.6% | 21.5% | 1.05× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 17.6% | 17.5% | 18.4% | 0.95× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 14.1% | 12.1% | 13.7% | 0.88× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 8.4% | 7.6% | 7.4% | 1.03× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 7.3% | 7.6% | 8.2% | 0.93× | 13.14 |
| 6 or more goals | 4.8% | 4.4% | 5.3% | 0.83× | 22.60 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 45.8% | 44.6% | — | — | 2.24 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 32.4% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 21.8% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg not to win both halves | 98.8% | 97.2% | — | — | 1.03 |
| Krasnodar not to win both halves | 72.8% | 72.8% | — | — | 1.37 |
| Krasnodar to win both halves | 27.2% | 27.2% | — | — | 3.68 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to win both halves | 1.2% | 2.8% | — | — | 36.28 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg to win neither half | 80.0% | 80.1% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Krasnodar to win either half | 77.3% | 79.8% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Krasnodar to win neither half | 22.7% | 20.2% | — | — | 4.94 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to win either half | 20.0% | 19.9% | — | — | 5.01 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gazovik Orenburg not to win to nil | 94.8% | 92.1% | 74.4% | 1.24× | 1.09 |
| Krasnodar not to win to nil | 53.3% | 54.4% | 85.1% | 0.64× | 1.84 |
| Krasnodar to win to nil | 46.7% | 45.6% | 14.9% | 3.05× | 2.19 |
| Gazovik Orenburg to win to nil | 5.2% | 7.9% | 25.6% | 0.31× | 12.61 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krasnodar by 1 | 24.9% | 24.1% | 17.0% | 1.42× | 4.14 |
| Krasnodar by 3+ | 23.0% | 24.1% | 4.3% | 5.62× | 4.14 |
| Krasnodar by 2 | 21.8% | 24.1% | 7.4% | 3.28× | 4.14 |
| Draw | 21.2% | 24.1% | 27.8% | 0.87× | 4.14 |
| Gazovik Orenburg by 1 | 6.8% | 7.2% | 21.7% | 0.33× | 13.81 |
| Gazovik Orenburg by 2 | 1.9% | 2.7% | 12.5% | 0.22× | 37.01 |
| Gazovik Orenburg by 3+ | 0.4% | 2.7% | 10.4% | 0.26× | 37.06 |