Goztepe v Caykur Rizespor — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Sunday 20 September 2026 · TUR-Super Lig · 2627
TUR-Super Lig
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (413 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 11.7%
- 2-1 9.4%
- 2-0 7.1%
- 1-2 7.0%
- 1-0 6.7%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 60.4% | Under 2.5 | 39.6% |
| BTTS yes | 62.6% | BTTS no | 37.4% |
| Goztepe 1+ | 83.3% | Goztepe 2+ | 53.4% |
| Caykur Rizespor 1+ | 73.6% | Caykur Rizespor 2+ | 38.5% |
Expected goals 1.79 – 1.33. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Goztepe carry the stronger rating, 1538 Elo against 1509.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Goztepe have an estimated 46.9% win probability, against 26.6% for Caykur Rizespor and 26.5% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.79 for Goztepe and 1.33 for Caykur Rizespor.
Why Goztepe
Goztepe carry the stronger rating, 1538 Elo against 1509.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 26.5%. Draws run at 26% in this competition.
Why Caykur Rizespor can win
Nothing in the data singles out Caykur Rizespor.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Goztepe, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Caykur Rizespor, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Goztepe: 38% possession, 17.2 shots a match, 18.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Caykur Rizespor: 54% possession, 17.6 shots a match, 12.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Goztepe are the model's most likely outcome at 46.9%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 11.7%. Confidence 76/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.79–1.33 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.93–1.25 | 1-1 11% | 62% | 62% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe to win | 52.2% | 51.5% | 45.4% | 1.13× | 1.94 |
| Draw | 24.5% | 24.5% | 26.0% | 0.94× | 4.09 |
| Caykur Rizespor to win | 23.3% | 24.4% | 28.7% | 0.85× | 4.09 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe & both teams score | 28.8% | 25.2% | 23.2% | 1.08× | 3.97 |
| Goztepe & not both score | 23.4% | 21.9% | 22.3% | 0.98× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.1% | 17.9% | 18.2% | 0.98× | 5.58 |
| Caykur Rizespor & both teams score | 14.2% | 13.3% | 14.5% | 0.91× | 7.54 |
| Caykur Rizespor & not both score | 9.1% | 8.4% | 14.3% | 0.58× | 11.92 |
| Draw & not both score | 5.3% | 8.4% | 8.0% | 1.05× | 11.94 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe & over 1.5 | 45.4% | 45.2% | 36.2% | 1.25× | 2.21 |
| Goztepe & over 2.5 | 37.6% | 34.9% | 30.3% | 1.15× | 2.86 |
| Goztepe & under 3.5 | 29.4% | 26.0% | 29.4% | 0.88× | 3.84 |
| Goztepe & over 3.5 | 22.9% | 21.6% | 16.1% | 1.34× | 4.62 |
| Caykur Rizespor & over 1.5 | 19.3% | 18.0% | 22.3% | 0.81× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.1% | 18.0% | 18.2% | 0.99× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 16.5% | 18.0% | 20.4% | 0.88× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 16.5% | 18.0% | 20.4% | 0.88× | 5.56 |
| Caykur Rizespor & over 2.5 | 16.1% | 18.0% | 18.0% | 1.00× | 5.56 |
| Caykur Rizespor & under 3.5 | 14.8% | 12.9% | 19.5% | 0.66× | 7.77 |
| Goztepe & under 2.5 | 14.7% | 12.9% | 15.2% | 0.85× | 7.77 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 7.9% | 7.9% | 5.8% | 1.37× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 7.9% | 7.9% | 5.8% | 1.37× | 12.70 |
| Caykur Rizespor & under 2.5 | 7.2% | 7.9% | 10.8% | 0.73× | 12.70 |
| Caykur Rizespor & over 3.5 | 8.5% | 7.9% | 9.3% | 0.85× | 12.70 |
| Goztepe & under 1.5 | 6.9% | 7.9% | 9.3% | 0.85× | 12.70 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 5.3% | 7.9% | 8.0% | 0.99× | 12.70 |
| Caykur Rizespor & under 1.5 | 4.0% | 4.8% | 6.5% | 0.73× | 20.93 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe (1UP) | 68.3% | 70.0% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Caykur Rizespor (1UP) | 43.8% | 39.2% | — | — | 2.55 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe (2UP) | 52.2% | 55.9% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Caykur Rizespor (2UP) | 23.3% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.25 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe to win 2nd half | 43.3% | 41.3% | — | — | 2.42 |
| 2nd half drawn | 32.4% | 34.3% | — | — | 2.92 |
| Caykur Rizespor to win 2nd half | 24.3% | 23.1% | — | — | 4.34 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor (+2.5) | 85.4% | 88.5% | 90.1% | 0.98× | 1.13 |
| Goztepe (+0.5) | 76.7% | 78.5% | 71.3% | 1.10× | 1.28 |
| Caykur Rizespor (+1.5) | 69.1% | 68.7% | 78.6% | 0.87× | 1.46 |
| Goztepe (-0.5) | 52.2% | 52.4% | 45.4% | 1.15× | 1.91 |
| Caykur Rizespor (+0.5) | 47.8% | 47.6% | 54.6% | 0.87× | 2.10 |
| Goztepe (-1.5) | 30.9% | 31.3% | 21.5% | 1.46× | 3.20 |
| Caykur Rizespor (-0.5) | 23.3% | 21.6% | 28.7% | 0.75× | 4.64 |
| Goztepe (-2.5) | 14.6% | 11.5% | 9.9% | 1.16× | 8.68 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor to concede | 85.5% | 86.4% | 77.8% | 1.11× | 1.16 |
| Caykur Rizespor clean sheet | 14.5% | 13.6% | 22.2% | 0.61× | 7.35 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor to concede in 1st half | 56.4% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Caykur Rizespor clean sheet in 1st half | 43.6% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor under 6.5 corners | 83.6% | 81.5% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 2.5 corners | 74.0% | 71.6% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 5.5 corners | 73.4% | 71.6% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 4.5 corners | 59.7% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 3.5 corners | 56.8% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 3.5 corners | 43.2% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 4.5 corners | 40.3% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 5.5 corners | 26.6% | 28.4% | — | — | 3.52 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 2.5 corners | 26.0% | 28.4% | — | — | 3.52 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 6.5 corners | 16.4% | 18.5% | — | — | 5.39 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor under 3.5 goals | 96.2% | 97.5% | 95.4% | 1.02× | 1.03 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 2.5 goals | 86.9% | 87.9% | 86.2% | 1.02× | 1.14 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 0.5 goals | 71.2% | 71.9% | 69.8% | 1.03× | 1.39 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 1.5 goals | 64.6% | 63.0% | 65.2% | 0.97× | 1.59 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 1.5 goals | 35.4% | 37.0% | 34.8% | 1.07× | 2.70 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 0.5 goals | 28.8% | 28.1% | 30.2% | 0.93× | 3.56 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 2.5 goals | 13.1% | 12.1% | 13.8% | 0.88× | 8.26 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 3.5 goals | 3.8% | 2.5% | 4.6% | 0.53× | 40.78 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor under 1.5 in 1st half | 91.0% | 94.1% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Caykur Rizespor under 0.5 in 1st half | 60.8% | 64.4% | — | — | 1.55 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 0.5 in 1st half | 39.3% | 35.6% | — | — | 2.81 |
| Caykur Rizespor over 1.5 in 1st half | 9.0% | 5.9% | — | — | 16.87 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe (away no bet) | 68.1% | 66.4% | 63.6% | 1.05× | 1.51 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 31.9% | 33.6% | 36.4% | 0.92× | 2.98 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor even goals | 54.1% | 52.8% | 54.4% | 0.97× | 1.89 |
| Caykur Rizespor odd goals | 45.9% | 47.2% | 45.6% | 1.04× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 78.8% | 82.5% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 21.2% | 17.5% | — | — | 5.72 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 73.0% | 67.2% | — | — | 1.49 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 27.0% | 32.9% | — | — | 3.04 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 64.4% | 59.8% | — | — | 1.67 |
| Goztepe to score 2+ in a row | 48.1% | 46.0% | — | — | 2.18 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 26.6% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score 2+ in a row | 24.9% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| Goztepe to score 3+ in a row | 20.5% | 19.5% | — | — | 5.14 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score 3+ in a row | 6.5% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.83 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe corners (+3.5) | 87.5% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Caykur Rizespor corners (+3.5) | 81.3% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Goztepe corners (+2.5) | 80.6% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Caykur Rizespor corners (+2.5) | 72.8% | 70.7% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Goztepe corners (+1.5) | 71.7% | 70.7% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Caykur Rizespor corners (+1.5) | 62.4% | 61.9% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Goztepe corners (-1.5) | 37.6% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.63 |
| Caykur Rizespor corners (-1.5) | 28.3% | 29.3% | — | — | 3.41 |
| Goztepe corners (-2.5) | 27.2% | 29.3% | — | — | 3.42 |
| Caykur Rizespor corners (-2.5) | 19.4% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.93 |
| Goztepe corners (-3.5) | 18.7% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.93 |
| Caykur Rizespor corners (-3.5) | 12.5% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.45 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 49.4% | 41.7% | — | — | 2.40 |
| 9-11 corners | 29.0% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
| 12+ corners | 21.6% | 25.6% | — | — | 3.90 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 84.9% | 80.8% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 78.4% | 76.5% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 70.2% | 72.7% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 62.1% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 60.4% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 50.6% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 49.4% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 39.6% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 37.9% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 29.8% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 21.6% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 15.1% | 19.2% | — | — | 5.20 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 11.2% | 11.4% | 12.6% | 0.91× | 8.74 |
| 2-1 | 9.7% | 7.4% | 9.9% | 0.75× | 13.47 |
| 1-0 | 6.9% | 7.4% | 9.3% | 0.80× | 13.47 |
| 2-0 | 7.8% | 7.4% | 6.1% | 1.22× | 13.47 |
| 0-0 | 5.3% | 7.4% | 8.0% | 0.93× | 13.47 |
| 1-2 | 6.2% | 7.4% | 6.7% | 1.12× | 13.47 |
| 2-2 | 6.0% | 7.4% | 4.6% | 1.62× | 13.47 |
| 3-0 | 5.0% | 7.4% | 4.6% | 1.62× | 13.47 |
| 3-1 | 6.2% | 7.4% | 4.7% | 1.57× | 13.47 |
| Any other score | 5.5% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 1.79× | 13.47 |
| 0-1 | 4.0% | 1.7% | 6.5% | 0.26× | 58.50 |
| 0-2 | 3.2% | 1.7% | 4.4% | 0.39× | 58.51 |
| 0-3 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.52 |
| 0-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.44× | 58.52 |
| 1-3 | 2.6% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 0.64× | 58.51 |
| 1-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.65× | 58.52 |
| 2-3 | 2.5% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 0.64× | 58.51 |
| 2-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.31× | 58.52 |
| 3-2 | 3.9% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.40× | 58.50 |
| 3-3 | 1.6% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 1.28× | 58.51 |
| 3-4 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 3.85× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 2.4% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 0.96× | 58.51 |
| 4-1 | 3.0% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 1.16× | 58.51 |
| 4-2 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.44× | 58.51 |
| 4-3 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.31× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 11.55× | 58.52 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe leading at HT (DNB) | 66.6% | 74.1% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Caykur Rizespor leading at HT (DNB) | 33.4% | 25.9% | — | — | 3.86 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe or draw (1X) | 76.7% | 75.6% | 71.3% | 1.06× | 1.32 |
| Goztepe or Caykur Rizespor (12) | 75.5% | 75.5% | 74.0% | 1.02× | 1.32 |
| Caykur Rizespor or draw (X2) | 47.8% | 48.5% | 54.6% | 0.89× | 2.06 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe or draw at HT | 79.6% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Goztepe or Caykur Rizespor at HT | 61.0% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Caykur Rizespor or draw at HT | 59.4% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe or draw (1UP) | 76.7% | 84.0% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Caykur Rizespor or draw (1UP) | 47.8% | 52.5% | — | — | 1.90 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe or draw in 2nd half | 75.7% | 76.9% | — | — | 1.30 |
| Goztepe or Caykur Rizespor in 2nd half | 67.6% | 65.7% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Caykur Rizespor or draw in 2nd half | 56.7% | 58.7% | — | — | 1.70 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 57.5% | 58.1% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Neither half drawn | 42.5% | 41.9% | — | — | 2.39 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe (DNB) | 69.1% | 67.2% | 61.3% | 1.10× | 1.49 |
| Caykur Rizespor (DNB) | 30.9% | 32.8% | 38.7% | 0.85× | 3.05 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe to score first | 57.6% | 61.9% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score first | 37.1% | 32.7% | — | — | 3.06 |
| No goal scored | 5.3% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.47 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 62.1% | 56.5% | 55.6% | 1.02× | 1.77 |
| Not both teams to score | 37.9% | 43.5% | 44.4% | 0.98× | 2.30 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 50.9% | 47.0% | 43.2% | 1.09× | 2.13 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 27.2% | 33.6% | 33.7% | 1.00× | 2.98 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 11.2% | 12.3% | 12.6% | 0.98× | 8.12 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 10.7% | 12.3% | 10.8% | 1.14× | 8.12 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 79.6% | 80.0% | 83.4% | 0.96× | 1.25 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 20.4% | 20.0% | 16.6% | 1.21× | 5.01 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 64.4% | 66.0% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 35.6% | 34.0% | — | — | 2.94 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 49.9% | 53.8% | — | — | 1.86 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 27.8% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.80 |
| Both score 1st half only | 14.6% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.45 |
| Both score in both halves | 7.8% | 6.8% | — | — | 14.76 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 77.6% | 81.3% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 22.4% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.35 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 62.5% | 58.7% | — | — | 1.71 |
| A half without a goal | 37.5% | 41.3% | — | — | 2.42 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 44.5% | 42.1% | 45.7% | 0.92× | 2.38 |
| 4-6 goals | 35.0% | 30.8% | 28.4% | 1.08× | 3.25 |
| 0-1 goals | 16.2% | 20.2% | 23.5% | 0.86× | 4.96 |
| 7+ goals | 4.3% | 1.8% | 2.7% | 0.69× | 54.80 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor to score exactly 1 | 35.8% | 36.0% | 35.2% | 1.02× | 2.78 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score exactly 0 | 28.8% | 27.4% | 30.2% | 0.91× | 3.65 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score exactly 2 | 22.3% | 22.4% | 21.2% | 1.06× | 4.46 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score 3+ | 13.1% | 12.8% | 13.8% | 0.93× | 7.81 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe to score 3+ | 30.5% | 32.6% | 22.2% | 1.47× | 3.06 |
| Goztepe to score exactly 1 | 28.0% | 26.5% | 32.1% | 0.83× | 3.77 |
| Goztepe to score exactly 2 | 27.0% | 26.5% | 23.8% | 1.11× | 3.77 |
| Goztepe to score exactly 0 | 14.5% | 14.4% | 22.2% | 0.65× | 6.97 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe leading at HT | 40.6% | 43.4% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Draw at HT | 39.0% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Caykur Rizespor leading at HT | 20.4% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe -1: 2 | 47.8% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Goztepe -1: 1 | 30.9% | 30.0% | — | — | 3.33 |
| Goztepe -1: X | 21.3% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor (0:1) | 47.8% | 45.9% | 54.6% | 0.84× | 2.18 |
| Goztepe (0:1) | 30.9% | 30.0% | 21.5% | 1.40× | 3.33 |
| Draw (0:1) | 21.3% | 24.3% | 24.1% | 1.01× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor (0:2) | 69.1% | 72.2% | 78.6% | 0.92× | 1.38 |
| Draw (0:2) | 16.2% | 15.3% | 11.7% | 1.31× | 6.54 |
| Goztepe (0:2) | 14.6% | 11.0% | 9.9% | 1.11× | 9.10 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor (0:3) | 85.4% | 90.7% | 90.1% | 1.01× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 8.9% | 5.8% | 6.5% | 0.90× | 17.15 |
| Goztepe (0:3) | 5.8% | 5.8% | 3.6% | 1.64× | 17.21 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor (0:4) | 94.2% | 94.7% | 96.5% | 0.98× | 1.06 |
| Draw (0:4) | 3.9% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 0.48× | 83.16 |
| Goztepe (0:4) | 1.9% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 1.01× | 83.39 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe (1:0) | 76.7% | 78.4% | 71.3% | 1.10× | 1.28 |
| Draw (1:0) | 13.3% | 12.8% | 15.8% | 0.81× | 7.80 |
| Caykur Rizespor (1:0) | 10.0% | 6.9% | 13.0% | 0.53× | 14.43 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe (2:0) | 90.0% | 93.9% | 87.0% | 1.08× | 1.07 |
| Draw (2:0) | 6.7% | 6.4% | 7.7% | 0.84× | 15.53 |
| Caykur Rizespor (2:0) | 3.2% | 2.3% | 5.5% | 0.41× | 44.30 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 48.7% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.08 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.9% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 24.5% | 24.3% | — | — | 4.12 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe to concede | 71.2% | 73.0% | 69.8% | 1.05× | 1.37 |
| Goztepe clean sheet | 28.8% | 27.0% | 30.2% | 0.89× | 3.71 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe clean sheet in 1st half | 60.8% | 64.5% | — | — | 1.55 |
| Goztepe to concede in 1st half | 39.3% | 35.5% | — | — | 2.82 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe over 2.5 corners | 79.0% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Goztepe under 6.5 corners | 78.1% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Goztepe under 5.5 corners | 66.7% | 66.7% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Goztepe over 3.5 corners | 63.6% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Goztepe under 4.5 corners | 52.4% | 52.8% | — | — | 1.90 |
| Goztepe over 4.5 corners | 47.6% | 47.2% | — | — | 2.12 |
| Goztepe under 3.5 corners | 36.4% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Goztepe over 5.5 corners | 33.3% | 33.3% | — | — | 3.00 |
| Goztepe over 6.5 corners | 21.9% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
| Goztepe under 2.5 corners | 21.0% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe under 3.5 goals | 86.9% | 87.2% | 92.6% | 0.94× | 1.15 |
| Goztepe over 0.5 goals | 85.5% | 87.2% | 77.8% | 1.12× | 1.15 |
| Goztepe under 2.5 goals | 69.5% | 67.9% | 77.8% | 0.87× | 1.47 |
| Goztepe over 1.5 goals | 57.5% | 58.8% | 45.9% | 1.28× | 1.70 |
| Goztepe under 1.5 goals | 42.5% | 41.2% | 54.1% | 0.76× | 2.43 |
| Goztepe over 2.5 goals | 30.5% | 32.1% | 22.2% | 1.45× | 3.11 |
| Goztepe under 0.5 goals | 14.5% | 12.8% | 22.2% | 0.58× | 7.83 |
| Goztepe over 3.5 goals | 13.1% | 12.8% | 7.4% | 1.73× | 7.84 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe under 1.5 in 1st half | 79.8% | 77.2% | — | — | 1.30 |
| Goztepe over 0.5 in 1st half | 56.4% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Goztepe under 0.5 in 1st half | 43.6% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Goztepe over 1.5 in 1st half | 20.2% | 22.8% | — | — | 4.39 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (home no bet) | 51.2% | 51.6% | 47.6% | 1.08× | 1.94 |
| Caykur Rizespor (home no bet) | 48.8% | 48.4% | 52.4% | 0.92× | 2.07 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe even goals | 51.0% | 50.6% | 50.9% | 0.99× | 1.98 |
| Goztepe odd goals | 49.0% | 49.4% | 49.1% | 1.01× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 26.7% | 29.0% | — | — | 3.44 |
| HT 1-0 | 21.8% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
| HT 0-1 | 13.0% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.10 |
| HT 1-1 | 11.2% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.12 |
| HT 2-0 | 9.1% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.14 |
| Any other HT score | 6.6% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.18 |
| HT 2-1 | 4.6% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.73 |
| HT 0-2 | 3.3% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.82 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.86 |
| HT 2-2 | 1.1% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.99 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe at HT / Goztepe at FT | 32.9% | 32.4% | — | — | 3.08 |
| Draw at HT / Goztepe at FT | 16.2% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 14.0% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Caykur Rizespor at HT / Caykur Rizespor at FT | 12.3% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Draw at HT / Caykur Rizespor at FT | 8.8% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.54 |
| Goztepe at HT / Draw at FT | 5.6% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.64 |
| Caykur Rizespor at HT / Draw at FT | 4.9% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.80 |
| Caykur Rizespor at HT / Goztepe at FT | 3.2% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.86 |
| Goztepe at HT / Caykur Rizespor at FT | 2.2% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.90 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe to score last | 57.7% | 56.7% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score last | 37.0% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.62 |
| No goal scored | 5.3% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.47 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 94.7% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Goztepe to lead by 1 at any time | 68.3% | 69.5% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 54.3% | 50.7% | — | — | 1.97 |
| Caykur Rizespor to lead by 1 at any time | 43.8% | 39.2% | — | — | 2.55 |
| Goztepe to lead by 2 at any time | 38.7% | 34.8% | — | — | 2.87 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 22.6% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| Goztepe to lead by 3 at any time | 17.8% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.68 |
| Caykur Rizespor to lead by 2 at any time | 16.1% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Caykur Rizespor to lead by 3 at any time | 4.8% | 1.6% | — | — | 61.67 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe most corners | 49.2% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Caykur Rizespor most corners | 39.1% | 39.4% | — | — | 2.54 |
| Corners level | 11.7% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.61 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 84.4% | 83.5% | 85.5% | 0.98× | 1.20 |
| 2-6 goals | 79.5% | 78.6% | 74.0% | 1.06× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 73.5% | 72.4% | 70.0% | 1.04× | 1.38 |
| 1-4 goals | 73.1% | 72.4% | 75.4% | 0.96× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 62.2% | 63.4% | 59.9% | 1.06× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 57.2% | 59.2% | 51.3% | 1.15× | 1.69 |
| 1-3 goals | 55.4% | 59.2% | 61.2% | 0.97× | 1.69 |
| 3-5 goals | 51.3% | 53.2% | 47.3% | 1.12× | 1.88 |
| 2-3 goals | 44.5% | 43.6% | 45.7% | 0.95× | 2.29 |
| 3-4 goals | 40.0% | 43.6% | 37.3% | 1.17× | 2.30 |
| 4-6 goals | 35.0% | 35.4% | 28.4% | 1.25× | 2.83 |
| 1-2 goals | 33.1% | 35.4% | 38.3% | 0.92× | 2.83 |
| 4-5 goals | 29.0% | 30.2% | 24.4% | 1.24× | 3.31 |
| 5-6 goals | 17.2% | 18.6% | 14.2% | 1.31× | 5.37 |
| 7+ goals | 4.3% | 2.5% | 2.7% | 0.96× | 39.32 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe never behind | 50.8% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Caykur Rizespor never behind | 26.4% | 29.9% | — | — | 3.35 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 47.6% | 50.8% | 50.7% | 1.00× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 52.4% | 49.2% | 49.3% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 53.9% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 46.1% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.0% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 48.0% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 94.7% | 92.3% | 92.0% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 89.7% | 87.7% | 93.3% | 0.94× | 1.14 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 83.8% | 82.4% | 76.5% | 1.08× | 1.21 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 78.4% | 77.4% | 83.3% | 0.93× | 1.29 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 61.6% | 61.7% | 53.8% | 1.15× | 1.62 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 60.7% | 61.7% | 69.1% | 0.89× | 1.62 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 39.3% | 38.3% | 30.9% | 1.24× | 2.61 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 38.4% | 38.3% | 46.2% | 0.83× | 2.61 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 21.6% | 22.6% | 16.7% | 1.35× | 4.42 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 16.2% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 0.75× | 5.68 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 10.3% | 12.3% | 6.7% | 1.85× | 8.10 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 5.3% | 7.7% | 8.0% | 0.97× | 12.95 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 95.4% | 97.2% | 97.2% | 1.00× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 88.4% | 86.8% | 92.6% | 0.94× | 1.15 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 79.1% | 75.9% | 69.6% | 1.09× | 1.32 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 73.8% | 72.6% | 80.5% | 0.90× | 1.38 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 50.5% | 51.8% | 40.1% | 1.29× | 1.93 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 49.5% | 48.2% | 59.9% | 0.81× | 2.07 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 26.2% | 27.4% | 19.5% | 1.41× | 3.65 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 20.9% | 24.1% | 30.4% | 0.79× | 4.16 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 11.6% | 13.3% | 7.4% | 1.79× | 7.55 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 4.6% | 2.8% | 2.8% | 0.99× | 36.28 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 85.0% | 89.0% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 73.3% | 70.9% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 61.4% | 63.6% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 38.6% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.74 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 26.7% | 29.1% | — | — | 3.44 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 15.0% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.07 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 83.9% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 71.7% | 77.7% | — | — | 1.29 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 55.6% | 54.6% | — | — | 1.83 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 44.4% | 45.4% | — | — | 2.20 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 28.3% | 22.3% | — | — | 4.48 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 16.1% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.87 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor not to score in both halves | 79.3% | 78.3% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Goztepe not to score in both halves | 62.3% | 63.5% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Goztepe to score in both halves | 37.7% | 36.5% | — | — | 2.74 |
| Caykur Rizespor to score in both halves | 20.7% | 21.7% | — | — | 4.62 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 62.1% | 60.2% | 55.6% | 1.08× | 1.66 |
| Only Goztepe scores | 23.4% | 22.4% | 22.3% | 1.00× | 4.47 |
| Only Caykur Rizespor scores | 9.1% | 7.2% | 14.3% | 0.50× | 13.89 |
| Neither team scores | 5.3% | 7.2% | 8.0% | 0.90× | 13.93 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 22.2% | 22.6% | 22.8% | 0.99× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.3% | 22.6% | 23.1% | 0.98× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 17.7% | 17.4% | 14.3% | 1.22× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 11.3% | 12.1% | 10.2% | 1.18× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 10.9% | 12.1% | 15.7% | 0.77× | 8.29 |
| 6 or more goals | 10.3% | 12.1% | 6.7% | 1.81× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 5.3% | 7.6% | 8.0% | 0.96× | 13.10 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 55.6% | 52.7% | — | — | 1.90 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 28.3% | 29.9% | — | — | 3.35 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 16.1% | 17.0% | — | — | 5.88 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor not to win both halves | 94.9% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Goztepe not to win both halves | 82.2% | 84.1% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Goztepe to win both halves | 17.8% | 15.9% | — | — | 6.29 |
| Caykur Rizespor to win both halves | 5.1% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.77 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goztepe to win either half | 66.1% | 67.8% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Caykur Rizespor to win neither half | 60.4% | 65.1% | — | — | 1.54 |
| Caykur Rizespor to win either half | 39.6% | 34.9% | — | — | 2.87 |
| Goztepe to win neither half | 33.9% | 32.2% | — | — | 3.11 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caykur Rizespor not to win to nil | 90.9% | 92.0% | 85.7% | 1.07× | 1.09 |
| Goztepe not to win to nil | 76.6% | 78.0% | 77.7% | 1.00× | 1.28 |
| Goztepe to win to nil | 23.4% | 22.0% | 22.3% | 0.98× | 4.55 |
| Caykur Rizespor to win to nil | 9.1% | 8.0% | 14.3% | 0.56× | 12.52 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 24.5% | 24.2% | 26.0% | 0.93× | 4.14 |
| Goztepe by 1 | 21.3% | 24.1% | 24.1% | 1.00× | 4.14 |
| Goztepe by 2 | 16.2% | 16.9% | 11.7% | 1.45× | 5.90 |
| Goztepe by 3+ | 14.6% | 11.8% | 9.9% | 1.19× | 8.46 |
| Caykur Rizespor by 1 | 13.3% | 11.8% | 15.8% | 0.75× | 8.47 |
| Caykur Rizespor by 2 | 6.7% | 7.2% | 7.7% | 0.94× | 13.80 |
| Caykur Rizespor by 3+ | 3.2% | 2.7% | 5.5% | 0.49× | 37.03 |