Hannover 96 v St. Pauli — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Saturday 17 October 2026 · GER-2. Bundesliga · 2627
GER-2. Bundesliga
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (2,277 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 10.2%
- 2-1 10.0%
- 2-0 9.7%
- 1-0 9.3%
- 3-1 6.7%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 58.7% | Under 2.5 | 41.3% |
| BTTS yes | 56.1% | BTTS no | 43.9% |
| Hannover 96 1+ | 86.7% | Hannover 96 2+ | 59.8% |
| St. Pauli 1+ | 64.3% | St. Pauli 2+ | 27.5% |
Expected goals 2.02 – 1.03. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Hannover 96 carry the stronger rating, 1576 Elo against 1319.
Risk factors
- Data quality is 55/100, so this price rests on less than the model would like.
- The model's measured edge in this competition is 0.0041 nats, which is not meaningfully better than the base rates.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Hannover 96 have an estimated 58.4% win probability, against 22.9% for the draw and 18.7% for St. Pauli. Expected goals from the ensemble are 2.02 for Hannover 96 and 1.03 for St. Pauli.
Why Hannover 96
Hannover 96 carry the stronger rating, 1576 Elo against 1319.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 22.9%. Draws run at 26% in this competition.
Why St. Pauli can win
Nothing in the data singles out St. Pauli.
Key players
St. Pauli's leading contributors by expected goal involvements a match: Danel Sinani (0.27), Ricky-Jade Jones (0.26), Andréas Hountondji (0.26).
Availability
No lineup on record for Hannover 96, so availability is unknown. 2 of St. Pauli's top three contributors did not start their last match.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Hannover 96: 56% possession, 19.8 shots a match, 13.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. St. Pauli: 45% possession, 14.2 shots a match, 15.0 faced, 0.56 xG a match from set pieces. Hannover 96's shot volume meets a defence that concedes shots freely.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-05 22:20 · team_stats 2026-09-05 09:41 · availability 2026-09-05 21:03 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Hannover 96 are the model's most likely outcome at 58.4%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 10.2%. Confidence 22/100, data quality 55/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the chances say
St. Pauli are finishing sharply below their chances — 4.7 goals fewer than expected across 10 matches, despite creating the openings. They are also conceding fewer than expected — 2.8 goals saved beyond what the chances suggest.
Finishing swings far more than chance creation, so a gap this size usually narrows. Over ten matches it is suggestive, not settled — a genuinely elite finisher beats expected goals for years.
What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dc-xg | 1.89–0.91 | 1-0 11% | 53% | 51% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 to win | 59.9% | 54.1% | 43.1% | 1.26× | 1.85 |
| Draw | 22.7% | 24.4% | 25.9% | 0.94× | 4.09 |
| St. Pauli to win | 17.4% | 19.4% | 31.2% | 0.62× | 5.17 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 & not both score | 33.7% | 29.7% | 21.1% | 1.41× | 3.36 |
| Hannover 96 & both teams score | 26.2% | 25.2% | 22.2% | 1.14× | 3.97 |
| Draw & both teams score | 16.3% | 17.9% | 19.7% | 0.91× | 5.58 |
| St. Pauli & both teams score | 8.7% | 8.4% | 18.1% | 0.46× | 11.92 |
| St. Pauli & not both score | 8.7% | 8.4% | 13.3% | 0.63× | 11.92 |
| Draw & not both score | 6.4% | 8.4% | 6.4% | 1.31× | 11.93 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 & over 1.5 | 48.8% | 45.2% | 34.3% | 1.32× | 2.21 |
| Hannover 96 & under 3.5 | 38.6% | 34.9% | 27.8% | 1.26× | 2.86 |
| Hannover 96 & over 2.5 | 38.0% | 34.9% | 27.8% | 1.26× | 2.86 |
| Hannover 96 & under 2.5 | 21.9% | 21.6% | 15.4% | 1.40× | 4.62 |
| Hannover 96 & over 3.5 | 21.3% | 21.6% | 15.4% | 1.40× | 4.62 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 17.2% | 18.0% | 16.8% | 1.07× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 17.2% | 18.0% | 16.8% | 1.07× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 16.3% | 18.0% | 19.7% | 0.92× | 5.56 |
| St. Pauli & under 3.5 | 13.3% | 12.9% | 21.1% | 0.61× | 7.77 |
| St. Pauli & over 1.5 | 12.2% | 12.9% | 25.9% | 0.50× | 7.77 |
| Hannover 96 & under 1.5 | 11.1% | 12.9% | 8.9% | 1.45× | 7.77 |
| St. Pauli & over 2.5 | 9.7% | 7.9% | 22.2% | 0.36× | 12.70 |
| St. Pauli & under 2.5 | 7.7% | 7.9% | 9.2% | 0.86× | 12.70 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 6.4% | 7.9% | 6.4% | 1.23× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 5.5% | 7.9% | 9.2% | 0.86× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 5.5% | 7.9% | 9.2% | 0.86× | 12.70 |
| St. Pauli & under 1.5 | 5.2% | 7.9% | 5.5% | 1.44× | 12.70 |
| St. Pauli & over 3.5 | 4.1% | 4.8% | 10.3% | 0.46× | 20.93 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 (1UP) | 72.1% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| St. Pauli (1UP) | 34.8% | 33.1% | — | — | 3.02 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 (2UP) | 59.9% | 55.5% | — | — | 1.80 |
| St. Pauli (2UP) | 17.4% | 17.5% | — | — | 5.71 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 to win 2nd half | 48.1% | 45.7% | — | — | 2.19 |
| 2nd half drawn | 33.4% | 34.3% | — | — | 2.92 |
| St. Pauli to win 2nd half | 18.5% | 19.2% | — | — | 5.20 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli (+2.5) | 82.9% | 82.4% | 90.6% | 0.91× | 1.21 |
| Hannover 96 (+0.5) | 82.6% | 82.4% | 68.8% | 1.20× | 1.21 |
| St. Pauli (+1.5) | 64.4% | 62.9% | 77.7% | 0.81× | 1.59 |
| Hannover 96 (-0.5) | 59.9% | 57.0% | 43.1% | 1.32× | 1.75 |
| St. Pauli (+0.5) | 40.1% | 43.0% | 56.9% | 0.75× | 2.33 |
| Hannover 96 (-1.5) | 35.6% | 37.1% | 22.3% | 1.66× | 2.70 |
| St. Pauli (-0.5) | 17.4% | 17.6% | 31.2% | 0.56× | 5.68 |
| Hannover 96 (-2.5) | 17.1% | 17.6% | 9.4% | 1.88× | 5.68 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli to concede | 84.9% | 81.4% | 80.5% | 1.01× | 1.23 |
| St. Pauli clean sheet | 15.1% | 18.6% | 19.5% | 0.95× | 5.37 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli to concede in 1st half | 55.6% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| St. Pauli clean sheet in 1st half | 44.4% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli under 6.5 corners | 85.4% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| St. Pauli under 5.5 corners | 75.7% | 75.9% | — | — | 1.32 |
| St. Pauli over 2.5 corners | 72.4% | 71.6% | — | — | 1.40 |
| St. Pauli under 4.5 corners | 62.1% | 61.8% | — | — | 1.62 |
| St. Pauli over 3.5 corners | 54.6% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.88 |
| St. Pauli under 3.5 corners | 45.4% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| St. Pauli over 4.5 corners | 37.9% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| St. Pauli under 2.5 corners | 27.6% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.52 |
| St. Pauli over 5.5 corners | 24.3% | 24.1% | — | — | 4.15 |
| St. Pauli over 6.5 corners | 14.6% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.74 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli under 3.5 goals | 98.6% | 97.6% | 94.5% | 1.03× | 1.03 |
| St. Pauli under 2.5 goals | 93.5% | 92.4% | 83.6% | 1.10× | 1.08 |
| St. Pauli under 1.5 goals | 76.7% | 76.2% | 60.2% | 1.27× | 1.31 |
| St. Pauli over 0.5 goals | 59.9% | 59.6% | 72.7% | 0.82× | 1.68 |
| St. Pauli under 0.5 goals | 40.1% | 40.4% | 27.3% | 1.48× | 2.47 |
| St. Pauli over 1.5 goals | 23.3% | 23.8% | 39.8% | 0.60× | 4.21 |
| St. Pauli over 2.5 goals | 6.5% | 7.6% | 16.4% | 0.47× | 13.08 |
| St. Pauli over 3.5 goals | 1.4% | 2.4% | 5.5% | 0.45× | 40.91 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli under 1.5 in 1st half | 94.7% | 94.2% | — | — | 1.06 |
| St. Pauli under 0.5 in 1st half | 69.4% | 68.4% | — | — | 1.46 |
| St. Pauli over 0.5 in 1st half | 30.6% | 31.6% | — | — | 3.17 |
| St. Pauli over 1.5 in 1st half | 5.3% | 5.8% | — | — | 17.28 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 (away no bet) | 72.5% | 68.6% | 62.4% | 1.10× | 1.46 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 27.5% | 31.5% | 37.6% | 0.84× | 3.18 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli even goals | 58.0% | 56.9% | 54.1% | 1.05× | 1.76 |
| St. Pauli odd goals | 42.0% | 43.1% | 45.9% | 0.94× | 2.32 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 84.1% | 83.1% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 15.9% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.92 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 65.5% | 68.3% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 34.5% | 31.7% | — | — | 3.16 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 59.5% | 55.4% | — | — | 1.81 |
| Hannover 96 to score 2+ in a row | 49.1% | 46.0% | — | — | 2.17 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 24.7% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| Hannover 96 to score 3+ in a row | 21.7% | 19.5% | — | — | 5.13 |
| St. Pauli to score 2+ in a row | 15.8% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.11 |
| St. Pauli to score 3+ in a row | 3.2% | 2.6% | — | — | 38.48 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 corners (+3.5) | 93.2% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Hannover 96 corners (+2.5) | 88.8% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Hannover 96 corners (+1.5) | 82.6% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| St. Pauli corners (+3.5) | 66.6% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| St. Pauli corners (+2.5) | 56.5% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Hannover 96 corners (-1.5) | 54.3% | 52.5% | — | — | 1.91 |
| St. Pauli corners (+1.5) | 45.7% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.11 |
| Hannover 96 corners (-2.5) | 43.5% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Hannover 96 corners (-3.5) | 33.4% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
| St. Pauli corners (-1.5) | 17.4% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.93 |
| St. Pauli corners (-2.5) | 11.2% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.46 |
| St. Pauli corners (-3.5) | 6.8% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 36.3% | 33.7% | — | — | 2.97 |
| 12+ corners | 33.3% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| 9-11 corners | 30.4% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 74.9% | 72.7% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 73.8% | 72.7% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 66.7% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 63.7% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 57.2% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 53.1% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 46.9% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 42.8% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 36.3% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 33.3% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.09 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 26.2% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 25.1% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-0 | 11.1% | 11.4% | 8.9% | 1.29× | 8.74 |
| 1-1 | 10.8% | 11.4% | 10.6% | 1.08× | 8.74 |
| 2-0 | 10.8% | 11.4% | 6.7% | 1.71× | 8.74 |
| 2-1 | 9.9% | 7.4% | 8.7% | 0.85× | 13.47 |
| 3-0 | 6.8% | 7.4% | 3.9% | 1.90× | 13.47 |
| 0-0 | 6.4% | 7.4% | 6.4% | 1.16× | 13.47 |
| 0-1 | 5.2% | 7.4% | 5.5% | 1.36× | 13.47 |
| 3-1 | 6.2% | 7.4% | 5.5% | 1.36× | 13.47 |
| 1-2 | 4.8% | 1.7% | 9.0% | 0.19× | 58.50 |
| 0-2 | 2.5% | 1.7% | 3.9% | 0.44× | 58.51 |
| 0-3 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 0.55× | 58.52 |
| 0-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.56× | 58.52 |
| 1-3 | 1.5% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.68× | 58.52 |
| 1-4 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.83× | 58.52 |
| 2-2 | 4.5% | 1.7% | 7.2% | 0.24× | 58.50 |
| 2-3 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.61× | 58.52 |
| 2-4 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.19× | 58.52 |
| 3-2 | 2.8% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 0.55× | 58.51 |
| 3-3 | 0.9% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.84× | 58.52 |
| 3-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.83× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 3.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.83× | 58.51 |
| 4-1 | 2.9% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.84× | 58.51 |
| 4-2 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.19× | 58.52 |
| 4-3 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 2.74× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 5.48× | 58.52 |
| Any other score | 4.5% | 1.7% | 5.5% | 0.31× | 58.50 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 leading at HT (DNB) | 73.8% | 71.8% | — | — | 1.39 |
| St. Pauli leading at HT (DNB) | 26.2% | 28.2% | — | — | 3.55 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 or draw (1X) | 82.6% | 80.6% | 68.8% | 1.17× | 1.24 |
| Hannover 96 or St. Pauli (12) | 77.3% | 75.6% | 74.1% | 1.02× | 1.32 |
| St. Pauli or draw (X2) | 40.1% | 45.9% | 56.9% | 0.81× | 2.18 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 or draw at HT | 84.5% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Hannover 96 or St. Pauli at HT | 59.2% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
| St. Pauli or draw at HT | 56.3% | 56.5% | — | — | 1.77 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 or draw (1UP) | 82.6% | 88.4% | — | — | 1.13 |
| St. Pauli or draw (1UP) | 40.1% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 or draw in 2nd half | 81.5% | 80.8% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Hannover 96 or St. Pauli in 2nd half | 66.6% | 65.7% | — | — | 1.52 |
| St. Pauli or draw in 2nd half | 51.9% | 54.3% | — | — | 1.84 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 60.2% | 61.6% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Neither half drawn | 39.9% | 38.4% | — | — | 2.60 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 (DNB) | 77.5% | 74.6% | 58.0% | 1.29× | 1.34 |
| St. Pauli (DNB) | 22.5% | 25.4% | 42.0% | 0.61× | 3.93 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 to score first | 63.1% | 64.7% | — | — | 1.55 |
| St. Pauli to score first | 30.5% | 26.7% | — | — | 3.74 |
| No goal scored | 6.4% | 7.5% | — | — | 13.41 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 51.2% | 51.4% | 59.6% | 0.86× | 1.94 |
| Not both teams to score | 48.8% | 48.6% | 40.4% | 1.20× | 2.06 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 40.4% | 41.6% | 49.1% | 0.85× | 2.41 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 36.1% | 38.5% | 30.7% | 1.25× | 2.60 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 12.7% | 12.3% | 9.8% | 1.25× | 8.12 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 10.8% | 12.3% | 10.6% | 1.16× | 8.12 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 86.9% | 85.7% | 80.5% | 1.06× | 1.17 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 13.1% | 14.3% | 19.5% | 0.74× | 6.97 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 72.1% | 74.2% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 27.9% | 25.8% | — | — | 3.88 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 59.7% | 59.7% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 23.2% | 21.0% | — | — | 4.77 |
| Both score 1st half only | 12.4% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.48 |
| Both score in both halves | 4.7% | 5.0% | — | — | 20.11 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 82.9% | 82.8% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 17.1% | 17.2% | — | — | 5.83 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 55.7% | 57.3% | — | — | 1.74 |
| A half without a goal | 44.3% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 46.4% | 47.4% | 45.1% | 1.05× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 28.4% | 26.5% | 30.6% | 0.87× | 3.78 |
| 0-1 goals | 22.7% | 22.8% | 20.4% | 1.12× | 4.38 |
| 7+ goals | 2.4% | 1.8% | 4.2% | 0.43× | 55.00 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli to score exactly 0 | 40.1% | 37.0% | 27.3% | 1.35× | 2.71 |
| St. Pauli to score exactly 1 | 36.6% | 36.0% | 33.1% | 1.09× | 2.78 |
| St. Pauli to score exactly 2 | 16.7% | 19.5% | 23.6% | 0.83× | 5.12 |
| St. Pauli to score 3+ | 6.5% | 8.5% | 16.4% | 0.52× | 11.82 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 to score 3+ | 29.3% | 26.5% | 22.6% | 1.17× | 3.77 |
| Hannover 96 to score exactly 1 | 28.6% | 26.5% | 31.8% | 0.83× | 3.77 |
| Hannover 96 to score exactly 2 | 27.0% | 26.5% | 26.4% | 1.01× | 3.77 |
| Hannover 96 to score exactly 0 | 15.1% | 18.9% | 19.5% | 0.97× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 leading at HT | 43.7% | 43.5% | — | — | 2.30 |
| Draw at HT | 40.8% | 43.4% | — | — | 2.31 |
| St. Pauli leading at HT | 15.5% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.44 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 -1: 2 | 40.1% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
| Hannover 96 -1: 1 | 35.6% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Hannover 96 -1: X | 24.3% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli (0:1) | 40.1% | 42.6% | 56.9% | 0.75× | 2.35 |
| Hannover 96 (0:1) | 35.6% | 37.3% | 22.3% | 1.67× | 2.68 |
| Draw (0:1) | 24.3% | 24.3% | 20.9% | 1.16× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli (0:2) | 64.4% | 67.3% | 77.7% | 0.87× | 1.49 |
| Draw (0:2) | 18.6% | 15.3% | 13.1% | 1.17× | 6.53 |
| Hannover 96 (0:2) | 17.1% | 15.3% | 9.4% | 1.63× | 6.54 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli (0:3) | 82.9% | 85.1% | 90.6% | 0.94× | 1.18 |
| Draw (0:3) | 10.3% | 10.0% | 5.9% | 1.68× | 10.02 |
| Hannover 96 (0:3) | 6.8% | 5.8% | 3.6% | 1.62× | 17.19 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli (0:4) | 93.2% | 94.7% | 96.4% | 0.98× | 1.06 |
| Draw (0:4) | 4.5% | 1.2% | 2.0% | 0.59× | 83.08 |
| Hannover 96 (0:4) | 2.2% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.70× | 83.35 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 (1:0) | 82.6% | 81.4% | 68.8% | 1.18× | 1.23 |
| Draw (1:0) | 11.6% | 12.8% | 18.1% | 0.71× | 7.81 |
| St. Pauli (1:0) | 5.8% | 6.9% | 13.3% | 0.52× | 14.49 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 (2:0) | 94.2% | 94.0% | 86.7% | 1.08× | 1.06 |
| Draw (2:0) | 4.3% | 2.3% | 7.2% | 0.32× | 44.23 |
| St. Pauli (2:0) | 1.5% | 2.3% | 6.2% | 0.36× | 44.42 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 47.5% | 48.1% | — | — | 2.08 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 27.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 25.1% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.78 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 to concede | 59.9% | 61.0% | 72.7% | 0.84× | 1.64 |
| Hannover 96 clean sheet | 40.1% | 39.0% | 27.3% | 1.43× | 2.56 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 clean sheet in 1st half | 69.4% | 68.7% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Hannover 96 to concede in 1st half | 30.6% | 31.3% | — | — | 3.20 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 over 2.5 corners | 89.6% | 86.3% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Hannover 96 over 3.5 corners | 79.4% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Hannover 96 over 4.5 corners | 66.6% | 66.7% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Hannover 96 under 6.5 corners | 60.0% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Hannover 96 over 5.5 corners | 52.9% | 52.8% | — | — | 1.90 |
| Hannover 96 under 5.5 corners | 47.1% | 47.2% | — | — | 2.12 |
| Hannover 96 over 6.5 corners | 40.0% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Hannover 96 under 4.5 corners | 33.4% | 33.3% | — | — | 3.00 |
| Hannover 96 under 3.5 corners | 20.6% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
| Hannover 96 under 2.5 corners | 10.4% | 13.7% | — | — | 7.29 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 under 3.5 goals | 87.7% | 87.2% | 92.4% | 0.94× | 1.15 |
| Hannover 96 over 0.5 goals | 84.9% | 82.1% | 80.5% | 1.02× | 1.22 |
| Hannover 96 under 2.5 goals | 70.7% | 74.2% | 77.4% | 0.96× | 1.35 |
| Hannover 96 over 1.5 goals | 56.3% | 58.8% | 48.8% | 1.20× | 1.70 |
| Hannover 96 under 1.5 goals | 43.7% | 41.2% | 51.2% | 0.81× | 2.43 |
| Hannover 96 over 2.5 goals | 29.3% | 25.8% | 22.6% | 1.14× | 3.88 |
| Hannover 96 under 0.5 goals | 15.1% | 17.9% | 19.5% | 0.92× | 5.60 |
| Hannover 96 over 3.5 goals | 12.3% | 12.8% | 7.6% | 1.67× | 7.84 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 under 1.5 in 1st half | 80.4% | 84.3% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Hannover 96 over 0.5 in 1st half | 55.6% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Hannover 96 under 0.5 in 1st half | 44.4% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Hannover 96 over 1.5 in 1st half | 19.6% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.39 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (home no bet) | 56.7% | 56.7% | 45.4% | 1.25× | 1.76 |
| St. Pauli (home no bet) | 43.3% | 43.3% | 54.6% | 0.79× | 2.31 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 even goals | 51.1% | 50.6% | 50.9% | 1.00× | 1.98 |
| Hannover 96 odd goals | 48.9% | 49.4% | 49.1% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 30.9% | 32.0% | — | — | 3.12 |
| HT 1-0 | 25.0% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.12 |
| HT 0-1 | 11.2% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.12 |
| HT 2-0 | 10.2% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.13 |
| HT 1-1 | 9.2% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.14 |
| Any other HT score | 5.5% | 7.0% | — | — | 14.20 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.79 |
| HT 0-2 | 2.1% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.92 |
| HT 1-2 | 1.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.94 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 44.02 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 at HT / Hannover 96 at FT | 37.7% | 40.9% | — | — | 2.44 |
| Draw at HT / Hannover 96 at FT | 19.4% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.94 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 14.0% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| St. Pauli at HT / St. Pauli at FT | 8.7% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.54 |
| Draw at HT / St. Pauli at FT | 7.4% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.58 |
| Hannover 96 at HT / Draw at FT | 4.7% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.81 |
| St. Pauli at HT / Draw at FT | 4.1% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.83 |
| St. Pauli at HT / Hannover 96 at FT | 2.8% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.88 |
| Hannover 96 at HT / St. Pauli at FT | 1.3% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.94 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 to score last | 63.1% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| St. Pauli to score last | 30.5% | 32.9% | — | — | 3.04 |
| No goal scored | 6.4% | 7.5% | — | — | 13.41 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 93.6% | 92.6% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Hannover 96 to lead by 1 at any time | 72.1% | 74.2% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 51.5% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Hannover 96 to lead by 2 at any time | 41.9% | 39.2% | — | — | 2.55 |
| St. Pauli to lead by 1 at any time | 34.8% | 29.4% | — | — | 3.40 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 21.9% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.11 |
| Hannover 96 to lead by 3 at any time | 19.7% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.66 |
| St. Pauli to lead by 2 at any time | 9.8% | 6.6% | — | — | 15.11 |
| St. Pauli to lead by 3 at any time | 2.2% | 1.6% | — | — | 64.31 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 most corners | 65.0% | 60.5% | — | — | 1.65 |
| St. Pauli most corners | 25.4% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.23 |
| Corners level | 9.6% | 8.5% | — | — | 11.79 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 87.1% | 87.4% | 84.6% | 1.03× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 78.3% | 78.6% | 75.5% | 1.04× | 1.27 |
| 2-6 goals | 74.9% | 72.4% | 75.5% | 0.96× | 1.38 |
| 2-5 goals | 70.8% | 72.4% | 70.5% | 1.03× | 1.38 |
| 1-3 goals | 62.7% | 63.4% | 59.1% | 1.07× | 1.58 |
| 2-4 goals | 62.0% | 63.4% | 61.5% | 1.03× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 50.7% | 53.2% | 54.8% | 0.97× | 1.88 |
| 2-3 goals | 46.4% | 48.7% | 45.1% | 1.08× | 2.06 |
| 3-5 goals | 46.6% | 48.7% | 49.8% | 0.98× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 40.5% | 43.6% | 34.9% | 1.25× | 2.30 |
| 3-4 goals | 37.9% | 39.2% | 40.7% | 0.96× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 28.4% | 30.2% | 30.6% | 0.99× | 3.31 |
| 4-5 goals | 24.3% | 24.5% | 25.6% | 0.96× | 4.09 |
| 5-6 goals | 12.8% | 14.9% | 14.2% | 1.05× | 6.72 |
| 7+ goals | 2.4% | 2.5% | 4.2% | 0.60× | 39.41 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 never behind | 58.8% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.59 |
| St. Pauli never behind | 21.5% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 49.1% | 50.8% | 50.5% | 1.01× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 50.9% | 49.2% | 49.5% | 0.99× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 54.9% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 45.1% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.2% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 47.8% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 93.6% | 92.3% | 93.6% | 0.99× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 93.5% | 92.3% | 90.8% | 1.02× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 84.7% | 82.4% | 81.7% | 1.01× | 1.21 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 77.3% | 77.4% | 79.6% | 0.97× | 1.29 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 69.1% | 66.2% | 65.4% | 1.01× | 1.51 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 53.1% | 52.5% | 58.8% | 0.89× | 1.91 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 46.9% | 47.5% | 41.2% | 1.15× | 2.10 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 30.9% | 33.8% | 34.6% | 0.97× | 2.96 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 22.7% | 22.6% | 20.4% | 1.11× | 4.42 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 15.3% | 17.6% | 18.3% | 0.97× | 5.68 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 6.5% | 7.7% | 9.2% | 0.84× | 12.95 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 6.4% | 7.7% | 6.4% | 1.21× | 12.95 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 97.5% | 97.2% | 95.6% | 1.02× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 92.9% | 92.5% | 89.9% | 1.03× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 81.9% | 81.1% | 78.2% | 1.04× | 1.23 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 70.0% | 72.6% | 74.2% | 0.98× | 1.38 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 60.3% | 62.1% | 54.3% | 1.14× | 1.61 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 39.7% | 37.9% | 45.7% | 0.83× | 2.64 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 30.0% | 27.4% | 25.8% | 1.06× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 18.1% | 18.9% | 21.8% | 0.87× | 5.28 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 7.1% | 7.5% | 10.1% | 0.74× | 13.28 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 2.5% | 2.8% | 4.4% | 0.62× | 36.34 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 88.4% | 89.1% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 69.1% | 69.2% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 67.0% | 69.1% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 33.0% | 30.9% | — | — | 3.24 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 30.9% | 30.8% | — | — | 3.24 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 11.6% | 10.9% | — | — | 9.17 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 80.2% | 82.8% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 77.7% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 51.6% | 53.4% | — | — | 1.87 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 48.4% | 46.6% | — | — | 2.15 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 22.3% | 20.1% | — | — | 4.98 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 19.8% | 17.2% | — | — | 5.83 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli not to score in both halves | 87.1% | 86.0% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Hannover 96 not to score in both halves | 63.3% | 63.5% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Hannover 96 to score in both halves | 36.7% | 36.5% | — | — | 2.74 |
| St. Pauli to score in both halves | 12.9% | 14.0% | — | — | 7.14 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 51.2% | 53.9% | 59.6% | 0.90× | 1.86 |
| Only Hannover 96 scores | 33.7% | 33.4% | 21.1% | 1.59× | 3.00 |
| Only St. Pauli scores | 8.7% | 7.2% | 13.3% | 0.54× | 13.90 |
| Neither team scores | 6.4% | 7.2% | 6.4% | 1.12× | 13.92 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 24.2% | 22.6% | 20.9% | 1.08× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.3% | 22.6% | 24.3% | 0.93× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 16.3% | 17.4% | 14.2% | 1.23× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 15.6% | 17.4% | 16.5% | 1.05× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 8.7% | 7.6% | 9.2% | 0.83× | 13.09 |
| 6 or more goals | 6.5% | 7.6% | 9.2% | 0.83× | 13.10 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 6.4% | 7.6% | 6.4% | 1.19× | 13.10 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 48.4% | 44.8% | — | — | 2.23 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 31.8% | 33.6% | — | — | 2.98 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 19.8% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.83 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli not to win both halves | 97.1% | 97.2% | — | — | 1.03 |
| Hannover 96 not to win both halves | 78.9% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Hannover 96 to win both halves | 21.1% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| St. Pauli to win both halves | 2.9% | 2.8% | — | — | 35.83 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 to win either half | 70.7% | 72.9% | — | — | 1.37 |
| St. Pauli to win neither half | 68.9% | 68.0% | — | — | 1.47 |
| St. Pauli to win either half | 31.1% | 32.0% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Hannover 96 to win neither half | 29.3% | 27.1% | — | — | 3.69 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Pauli not to win to nil | 91.3% | 92.0% | 86.7% | 1.06× | 1.09 |
| Hannover 96 not to win to nil | 66.3% | 69.6% | 78.9% | 0.88× | 1.44 |
| Hannover 96 to win to nil | 33.7% | 30.4% | 21.1% | 1.44× | 3.29 |
| St. Pauli to win to nil | 8.7% | 8.0% | 13.3% | 0.60× | 12.53 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannover 96 by 1 | 24.3% | 24.2% | 20.9% | 1.16× | 4.14 |
| Draw | 22.7% | 24.2% | 25.9% | 0.93× | 4.14 |
| Hannover 96 by 2 | 18.6% | 17.0% | 13.1% | 1.29× | 5.90 |
| Hannover 96 by 3+ | 17.1% | 16.9% | 9.4% | 1.81× | 5.90 |
| St. Pauli by 1 | 11.6% | 11.8% | 18.1% | 0.65× | 8.47 |
| St. Pauli by 2 | 4.3% | 2.7% | 7.2% | 0.38× | 37.00 |
| St. Pauli by 3+ | 1.5% | 2.7% | 6.2% | 0.43× | 37.09 |