Juan Pablo II v Alianza Lima — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Sunday 6 September 2026 · PER-Liga 1 · 2627
PER-Liga 1
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (282 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 0-1 10.8%
- 1-1 10.8%
- 1-2 9.8%
- 0-2 9.4%
- 1-0 6.4%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 53.7% | Under 2.5 | 46.3% |
| BTTS yes | 53.6% | BTTS no | 46.4% |
| Juan Pablo II 1+ | 64.7% | Juan Pablo II 2+ | 27.9% |
| Alianza Lima 1+ | 83.3% | Alianza Lima 2+ | 53.3% |
Expected goals 1.04 – 1.79. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Alianza Lima carry the stronger rating, 1676 Elo against 1425.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Alianza Lima have an estimated 57.7% win probability, against 21.2% for the draw and 21.1% for Juan Pablo II. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.04 for Juan Pablo II and 1.79 for Alianza Lima.
Why Juan Pablo II
Nothing in the data singles out Juan Pablo II.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 21.2%. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why Alianza Lima can win
Alianza Lima carry the stronger rating, 1676 Elo against 1425.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Juan Pablo II, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Alianza Lima, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Juan Pablo II: 45% possession, 13.2 shots a match, 14.4 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Alianza Lima: 64% possession, 19.8 shots a match, 7.4 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Alianza Lima are the model's most likely outcome at 57.7%. The likeliest scoreline is 0-1 at 10.8%. Confidence 78/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.04–1.79 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.01–1.63 | 0-1 12% | 49% | 51% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima to win | 51.9% | 51.4% | 25.1% | 2.05× | 1.94 |
| Draw | 24.2% | 24.4% | 25.1% | 0.97× | 4.09 |
| Juan Pablo II to win | 23.8% | 24.4% | 50.0% | 0.49× | 4.09 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima & not both score | 29.4% | 25.2% | 12.2% | 2.07× | 3.97 |
| Alianza Lima & both teams score | 22.5% | 21.9% | 13.1% | 1.67× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 17.3% | 17.9% | 17.5% | 1.03× | 5.58 |
| Juan Pablo II & not both score | 12.8% | 13.2% | 26.5% | 0.50× | 7.55 |
| Juan Pablo II & both teams score | 11.0% | 13.2% | 23.6% | 0.56× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 6.9% | 8.4% | 7.8% | 1.07× | 11.95 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima & over 1.5 | 40.1% | 40.3% | 17.3% | 2.33× | 2.48 |
| Alianza Lima & under 3.5 | 36.0% | 34.9% | 19.1% | 1.83× | 2.86 |
| Alianza Lima & over 2.5 | 30.6% | 30.9% | 14.4% | 2.15× | 3.24 |
| Alianza Lima & under 2.5 | 21.3% | 21.6% | 10.9% | 1.98× | 4.62 |
| Juan Pablo II & under 3.5 | 18.3% | 18.0% | 33.8% | 0.53× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 18.4% | 18.0% | 18.9% | 0.95× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 18.4% | 18.0% | 18.9% | 0.95× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 17.3% | 18.0% | 17.5% | 1.03× | 5.56 |
| Juan Pablo II & over 1.5 | 16.3% | 18.0% | 38.2% | 0.47× | 5.56 |
| Alianza Lima & over 3.5 | 15.9% | 18.0% | 6.2% | 2.91× | 5.56 |
| Juan Pablo II & over 2.5 | 12.7% | 12.9% | 30.9% | 0.42× | 7.78 |
| Alianza Lima & under 1.5 | 11.9% | 12.9% | 8.0% | 1.61× | 7.78 |
| Juan Pablo II & under 2.5 | 11.1% | 12.9% | 19.3% | 0.67× | 7.78 |
| Juan Pablo II & under 1.5 | 7.5% | 7.9% | 12.0% | 0.66× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 6.9% | 7.9% | 7.8% | 1.01× | 12.69 |
| Juan Pablo II & over 3.5 | 5.5% | 7.9% | 16.4% | 0.48× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 5.8% | 7.9% | 6.4% | 1.24× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 5.8% | 7.9% | 6.4% | 1.24× | 12.69 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (1UP) | 65.5% | 69.8% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Juan Pablo II (1UP) | 40.8% | 38.7% | — | — | 2.59 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (2UP) | 51.9% | 55.6% | — | — | 1.80 |
| Juan Pablo II (2UP) | 23.8% | 23.7% | — | — | 4.23 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima to win 2nd half | 44.1% | 41.3% | — | — | 2.42 |
| 2nd half drawn | 34.7% | 34.5% | — | — | 2.90 |
| Juan Pablo II to win 2nd half | 21.2% | 22.9% | — | — | 4.37 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (+2.5) | 97.6% | 96.3% | 88.5% | 1.09× | 1.04 |
| Alianza Lima (+1.5) | 91.5% | 92.1% | 75.3% | 1.22× | 1.09 |
| Alianza Lima (+0.5) | 76.2% | 78.5% | 50.0% | 1.57× | 1.28 |
| Alianza Lima (-0.5) | 51.9% | 52.3% | 25.1% | 2.09× | 1.91 |
| Juan Pablo II (+0.5) | 48.1% | 47.7% | 74.9% | 0.64× | 2.10 |
| Juan Pablo II (-0.5) | 23.8% | 21.5% | 50.0% | 0.43× | 4.64 |
| Juan Pablo II (-1.5) | 8.5% | 7.9% | 24.7% | 0.32× | 12.66 |
| Juan Pablo II (-2.5) | 2.4% | 3.7% | 11.5% | 0.33× | 26.86 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima to concede | 63.7% | 67.2% | 80.2% | 0.84× | 1.49 |
| Alianza Lima clean sheet | 36.3% | 32.8% | 19.8% | 1.65× | 3.05 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima clean sheet in 1st half | 64.7% | 65.0% | — | — | 1.54 |
| Alianza Lima to concede in 1st half | 35.3% | 35.0% | — | — | 2.86 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima under 6.5 corners | 82.4% | 80.9% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Alianza Lima under 5.5 corners | 72.7% | 72.3% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Alianza Lima over 2.5 corners | 72.5% | 72.3% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Alianza Lima under 4.5 corners | 59.7% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Alianza Lima over 3.5 corners | 55.9% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Alianza Lima under 3.5 corners | 44.1% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Alianza Lima over 4.5 corners | 40.3% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Alianza Lima under 2.5 corners | 27.5% | 27.7% | — | — | 3.62 |
| Alianza Lima over 5.5 corners | 27.3% | 27.7% | — | — | 3.62 |
| Alianza Lima over 6.5 corners | 17.6% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.25 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima under 3.5 goals | 91.8% | 92.3% | 97.5% | 0.95× | 1.08 |
| Alianza Lima over 0.5 goals | 80.3% | 81.5% | 65.8% | 1.24× | 1.23 |
| Alianza Lima under 2.5 goals | 77.7% | 76.2% | 92.0% | 0.83× | 1.31 |
| Alianza Lima under 1.5 goals | 51.7% | 53.7% | 71.6% | 0.75× | 1.86 |
| Alianza Lima over 1.5 goals | 48.3% | 46.3% | 28.4% | 1.63× | 2.16 |
| Alianza Lima over 2.5 goals | 22.3% | 23.8% | 8.0% | 2.97× | 4.21 |
| Alianza Lima under 0.5 goals | 19.7% | 18.5% | 34.2% | 0.54× | 5.39 |
| Alianza Lima over 3.5 goals | 8.2% | 7.7% | 2.5% | 3.01× | 13.06 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima under 1.5 in 1st half | 86.1% | 89.5% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Alianza Lima under 0.5 in 1st half | 52.2% | 55.8% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Alianza Lima over 0.5 in 1st half | 47.8% | 44.2% | — | — | 2.26 |
| Alianza Lima over 1.5 in 1st half | 13.9% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.50 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw (away no bet) | 50.5% | 51.2% | 33.4% | 1.53× | 1.95 |
| Juan Pablo II (away no bet) | 49.5% | 48.8% | 66.6% | 0.73× | 2.05 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima even goals | 51.9% | 52.7% | 56.9% | 0.93× | 1.90 |
| Alianza Lima odd goals | 48.1% | 47.3% | 43.1% | 1.10× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 86.4% | 87.9% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 13.6% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.23 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 61.8% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 38.2% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.36 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 54.9% | 51.3% | — | — | 1.95 |
| Alianza Lima to score 2+ in a row | 40.9% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.62 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 19.9% | 16.5% | — | — | 6.07 |
| Juan Pablo II to score 2+ in a row | 19.3% | 16.5% | — | — | 6.08 |
| Alianza Lima to score 3+ in a row | 15.7% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.11 |
| Juan Pablo II to score 3+ in a row | 4.4% | 2.7% | — | — | 37.41 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima corners (+3.5) | 92.2% | 88.7% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Alianza Lima corners (+2.5) | 86.7% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Alianza Lima corners (+1.5) | 78.7% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Juan Pablo II corners (+3.5) | 78.4% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Juan Pablo II corners (+2.5) | 68.6% | 66.8% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Juan Pablo II corners (+1.5) | 56.9% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Alianza Lima corners (-1.5) | 43.1% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Alianza Lima corners (-2.5) | 31.4% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| Alianza Lima corners (-3.5) | 21.6% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| Juan Pablo II corners (-1.5) | 21.3% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| Juan Pablo II corners (-2.5) | 13.3% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.31 |
| Juan Pablo II corners (-3.5) | 7.8% | 11.3% | — | — | 8.81 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 66.2% | 48.9% | — | — | 2.05 |
| 9-11 corners | 22.3% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.80 |
| 12+ corners | 11.5% | 20.2% | — | — | 4.95 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 92.5% | 86.0% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 88.5% | 82.8% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 82.9% | 79.8% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 75.5% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 66.2% | 67.9% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 55.2% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 44.8% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 33.8% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 24.5% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 17.1% | 20.2% | — | — | 4.96 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 11.5% | 17.2% | — | — | 5.82 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 7.5% | 14.0% | — | — | 7.16 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-1 | 11.9% | 11.5% | 8.0% | 1.43× | 8.73 |
| 1-1 | 11.5% | 11.5% | 11.3% | 1.02× | 8.73 |
| 0-2 | 9.5% | 7.4% | 3.1% | 2.40× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 9.6% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 1.00× | 13.46 |
| 0-0 | 6.9% | 7.4% | 7.8% | 0.95× | 13.46 |
| 1-0 | 7.5% | 7.4% | 12.0% | 0.62× | 13.46 |
| 0-3 | 5.1% | 7.4% | 1.1% | 6.81× | 13.46 |
| 1-3 | 5.2% | 7.4% | 2.0% | 3.71× | 13.46 |
| 2-1 | 6.0% | 7.4% | 9.8% | 0.76× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 4.8% | 1.7% | 5.6% | 0.30× | 58.56 |
| 0-4 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.13× | 58.58 |
| 1-4 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.58 |
| 2-0 | 3.7% | 1.7% | 7.5% | 0.23× | 58.57 |
| 2-3 | 2.6% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.85× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 1.1% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 1.2% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 0.34× | 58.59 |
| 3-1 | 2.0% | 1.7% | 5.3% | 0.32× | 58.58 |
| 3-2 | 1.6% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 0.45× | 58.58 |
| 3-3 | 0.9% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.88× | 58.59 |
| 3-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.35× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 0.3% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.04× | 58.59 |
| 4-1 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.67× | 58.59 |
| 4-2 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.56× | 58.59 |
| 4-3 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 4.69× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 9.39× | 58.59 |
| Any other score | 2.9% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 0.63× | 58.58 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima leading at HT (DNB) | 62.6% | 66.3% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Juan Pablo II leading at HT (DNB) | 37.4% | 33.7% | — | — | 2.97 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima or draw (X2) | 76.2% | 75.6% | 50.0% | 1.51× | 1.32 |
| Juan Pablo II or Alianza Lima (12) | 75.8% | 75.6% | 74.9% | 1.01× | 1.32 |
| Juan Pablo II or draw (1X) | 48.1% | 48.6% | 74.9% | 0.65× | 2.06 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima or draw at HT | 79.0% | 80.1% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Juan Pablo II or draw at HT | 64.9% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Juan Pablo II or Alianza Lima at HT | 56.1% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima or draw (1UP) | 76.2% | 83.8% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Juan Pablo II or draw (1UP) | 48.1% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima or draw in 2nd half | 78.8% | 77.1% | — | — | 1.30 |
| Juan Pablo II or Alianza Lima in 2nd half | 65.3% | 65.5% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Juan Pablo II or draw in 2nd half | 55.9% | 58.7% | — | — | 1.71 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 63.7% | 61.6% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Neither half drawn | 36.3% | 38.4% | — | — | 2.61 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (DNB) | 68.6% | 67.2% | 33.4% | 2.01× | 1.49 |
| Juan Pablo II (DNB) | 31.4% | 32.8% | 66.6% | 0.49× | 3.05 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima to score first | 57.4% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Juan Pablo II to score first | 35.7% | 32.4% | — | — | 3.09 |
| No goal scored | 6.9% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.56 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 50.9% | 51.4% | 53.8% | 0.96× | 1.94 |
| Not both teams to score | 49.1% | 48.6% | 46.2% | 1.05× | 2.06 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 39.4% | 38.5% | 42.7% | 0.90× | 2.60 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 39.4% | 38.5% | 37.6% | 1.02× | 2.60 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 11.5% | 12.3% | 11.3% | 1.09× | 8.11 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.7% | 8.4% | 8.7% | 0.96× | 11.95 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 87.0% | 85.7% | 85.6% | 1.00× | 1.17 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 13.0% | 14.3% | 14.4% | 1.00× | 6.98 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 72.8% | 74.5% | — | — | 1.34 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 27.2% | 25.5% | — | — | 3.93 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 60.6% | 66.5% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 22.6% | 21.1% | — | — | 4.73 |
| Both score 1st half only | 12.2% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.54 |
| Both score in both halves | 4.6% | 5.0% | — | — | 19.98 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 83.2% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 16.8% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.84 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 52.1% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| A half without a goal | 47.9% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 46.5% | 47.4% | 44.2% | 1.07× | 2.11 |
| 0-1 goals | 26.3% | 26.4% | 27.5% | 0.96× | 3.79 |
| 4-6 goals | 25.4% | 26.4% | 26.9% | 0.98× | 3.79 |
| 7+ goals | 1.8% | 1.8% | 1.8% | 1.00× | 55.25 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima to score exactly 1 | 32.0% | 33.9% | 37.6% | 0.90× | 2.95 |
| Alianza Lima to score exactly 2 | 26.0% | 27.4% | 20.5% | 1.33× | 3.65 |
| Alianza Lima to score 3+ | 22.3% | 22.4% | 8.0% | 2.80× | 4.47 |
| Alianza Lima to score exactly 0 | 19.7% | 19.6% | 34.2% | 0.57× | 5.11 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II to score exactly 1 | 36.8% | 35.6% | 32.9% | 1.08× | 2.81 |
| Juan Pablo II to score exactly 0 | 36.3% | 35.6% | 19.8% | 1.80× | 2.81 |
| Juan Pablo II to score exactly 2 | 18.6% | 18.9% | 25.1% | 0.75× | 5.30 |
| Juan Pablo II to score 3+ | 8.3% | 10.3% | 22.5% | 0.46× | 9.69 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 43.9% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Alianza Lima leading at HT | 35.1% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Juan Pablo II leading at HT | 21.0% | 19.9% | — | — | 5.02 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima -1: 1 | 48.1% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Alianza Lima -1: 2 | 27.5% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Alianza Lima -1: X | 24.5% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (0:1) | 76.2% | 73.7% | 50.0% | 1.47× | 1.36 |
| Draw (0:1) | 15.3% | 17.8% | 25.5% | 0.70× | 5.63 |
| Juan Pablo II (0:1) | 8.5% | 9.3% | 24.7% | 0.37× | 10.80 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (0:2) | 91.5% | 90.8% | 75.3% | 1.21× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:2) | 6.1% | 7.7% | 13.5% | 0.57× | 12.99 |
| Juan Pablo II (0:2) | 2.4% | 3.8% | 11.5% | 0.33× | 26.55 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (0:3) | 97.6% | 96.6% | 88.5% | 1.09× | 1.04 |
| Draw (0:3) | 1.8% | 2.4% | 7.6% | 0.31× | 42.06 |
| Juan Pablo II (0:3) | 0.5% | 2.4% | 4.0% | 0.59× | 42.12 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (0:4) | 99.5% | 98.1% | 96.0% | 1.02× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 0.4% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 0.47× | 83.43 |
| Juan Pablo II (0:4) | 0.1% | 1.2% | 1.6% | 0.73× | 83.47 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II (1:0) | 48.1% | 49.8% | 74.9% | 0.66× | 2.01 |
| Alianza Lima (1:0) | 27.5% | 25.1% | 7.6% | 3.29× | 3.98 |
| Draw (1:0) | 24.5% | 21.7% | 17.6% | 1.23× | 4.60 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II (2:0) | 72.5% | 76.4% | 92.4% | 0.83× | 1.31 |
| Draw (2:0) | 15.8% | 15.6% | 5.6% | 2.77× | 6.40 |
| Alianza Lima (2:0) | 11.7% | 10.4% | 2.2% | 4.76× | 9.62 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 48.3% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.07 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.7% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 25.0% | 24.3% | — | — | 4.12 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II to concede | 80.3% | 80.7% | 65.8% | 1.23× | 1.24 |
| Juan Pablo II clean sheet | 19.7% | 19.3% | 34.2% | 0.56× | 5.18 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II clean sheet in 1st half | 52.2% | 55.8% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Juan Pablo II to concede in 1st half | 47.8% | 44.2% | — | — | 2.26 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II under 6.5 corners | 92.6% | 88.3% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Juan Pablo II under 5.5 corners | 86.3% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Juan Pablo II under 4.5 corners | 76.2% | 76.1% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Juan Pablo II under 3.5 corners | 61.6% | 62.0% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Juan Pablo II over 2.5 corners | 57.2% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Juan Pablo II under 2.5 corners | 42.8% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Juan Pablo II over 3.5 corners | 38.4% | 38.0% | — | — | 2.63 |
| Juan Pablo II over 4.5 corners | 23.8% | 23.9% | — | — | 4.19 |
| Juan Pablo II over 5.5 corners | 13.7% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.75 |
| Juan Pablo II over 6.5 corners | 7.4% | 11.7% | — | — | 8.54 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II under 3.5 goals | 98.0% | 96.4% | 92.4% | 1.04× | 1.04 |
| Juan Pablo II under 2.5 goals | 91.7% | 92.2% | 77.5% | 1.19× | 1.08 |
| Juan Pablo II under 1.5 goals | 73.1% | 74.2% | 52.5% | 1.41× | 1.35 |
| Juan Pablo II over 0.5 goals | 63.7% | 63.4% | 80.2% | 0.79× | 1.58 |
| Juan Pablo II under 0.5 goals | 36.3% | 36.6% | 19.8% | 1.85× | 2.73 |
| Juan Pablo II over 1.5 goals | 26.9% | 25.8% | 47.5% | 0.54× | 3.88 |
| Juan Pablo II over 2.5 goals | 8.3% | 7.8% | 22.5% | 0.34× | 12.88 |
| Juan Pablo II over 3.5 goals | 2.0% | 3.6% | 7.6% | 0.48× | 27.47 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II under 1.5 in 1st half | 92.9% | 95.5% | — | — | 1.05 |
| Juan Pablo II under 0.5 in 1st half | 64.7% | 64.8% | — | — | 1.54 |
| Juan Pablo II over 0.5 in 1st half | 35.3% | 35.2% | — | — | 2.84 |
| Juan Pablo II over 1.5 in 1st half | 7.1% | 4.5% | — | — | 22.43 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima (home no bet) | 68.2% | 63.8% | 50.0% | 1.28× | 1.57 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 31.8% | 36.2% | 50.0% | 0.72× | 2.77 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II even goals | 56.6% | 55.5% | 50.5% | 1.10× | 1.80 |
| Juan Pablo II odd goals | 43.4% | 44.5% | 49.5% | 0.90× | 2.25 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 33.7% | 32.6% | — | — | 3.07 |
| HT 0-1 | 22.0% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| HT 1-0 | 14.7% | 11.1% | — | — | 9.02 |
| HT 1-1 | 9.5% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.07 |
| HT 0-2 | 7.1% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.11 |
| Any other HT score | 3.8% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.64 |
| HT 2-0 | 3.2% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.69 |
| HT 1-2 | 3.1% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.69 |
| HT 2-1 | 2.1% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.78 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.7% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.89 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima at HT / Alianza Lima at FT | 29.4% | 26.8% | — | — | 3.74 |
| Draw at HT / Alianza Lima at FT | 19.5% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.94 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 15.0% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.88 |
| Juan Pablo II at HT / Juan Pablo II at FT | 13.0% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Draw at HT / Juan Pablo II at FT | 9.4% | 6.1% | — | — | 16.51 |
| Juan Pablo II at HT / Draw at FT | 4.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.09 |
| Alianza Lima at HT / Draw at FT | 4.3% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.11 |
| Juan Pablo II at HT / Alianza Lima at FT | 3.0% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.16 |
| Alianza Lima at HT / Juan Pablo II at FT | 1.4% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.23 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima to score last | 57.4% | 56.5% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Juan Pablo II to score last | 35.7% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| No goal scored | 6.9% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.56 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 93.1% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Alianza Lima to lead by 1 at any time | 65.5% | 69.3% | — | — | 1.44 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 46.4% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Juan Pablo II to lead by 1 at any time | 40.8% | 39.0% | — | — | 2.57 |
| Alianza Lima to lead by 2 at any time | 33.6% | 29.5% | — | — | 3.39 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 17.2% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.70 |
| Alianza Lima to lead by 3 at any time | 13.9% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.54 |
| Juan Pablo II to lead by 2 at any time | 13.0% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.55 |
| Juan Pablo II to lead by 3 at any time | 3.3% | 1.6% | — | — | 62.50 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima most corners | 55.8% | 55.4% | — | — | 1.81 |
| Juan Pablo II most corners | 31.9% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| Corners level | 12.3% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.39 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 87.9% | 87.4% | 87.1% | 1.00× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 80.3% | 83.5% | 78.0% | 1.07× | 1.20 |
| 2-6 goals | 71.9% | 72.4% | 70.9% | 1.02× | 1.38 |
| 2-5 goals | 68.6% | 69.0% | 67.5% | 1.02× | 1.45 |
| 1-3 goals | 65.9% | 69.0% | 63.8% | 1.08× | 1.45 |
| 2-4 goals | 60.9% | 63.5% | 58.4% | 1.09× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 47.3% | 48.7% | 49.6% | 0.98× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 46.5% | 48.7% | 44.2% | 1.10× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 44.0% | 43.6% | 41.1% | 1.06× | 2.29 |
| 3-5 goals | 43.9% | 43.6% | 46.2% | 0.94× | 2.29 |
| 3-4 goals | 36.3% | 39.2% | 37.1% | 1.06× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 25.4% | 30.2% | 26.9% | 1.12× | 3.31 |
| 4-5 goals | 22.0% | 24.4% | 23.5% | 1.04× | 4.09 |
| 5-6 goals | 11.0% | 14.8% | 12.7% | 1.17× | 6.74 |
| 7+ goals | 1.8% | 2.5% | 1.8% | 1.39× | 39.50 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima never behind | 52.3% | 62.6% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Juan Pablo II never behind | 27.6% | 30.0% | — | — | 3.34 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of goals | 49.8% | 50.8% | 46.9% | 1.08× | 1.97 |
| Odd number of goals | 50.2% | 49.2% | 53.1% | 0.93× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 55.6% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 44.4% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.1% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 47.9% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 goals | 94.8% | 92.3% | 94.7% | 0.97× | 1.08 |
| Over 0.5 goals | 93.1% | 92.3% | 92.2% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 87.2% | 87.7% | 85.6% | 1.02× | 1.14 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 73.7% | 72.5% | 72.5% | 1.00× | 1.38 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 72.8% | 72.5% | 71.5% | 1.02× | 1.38 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 50.9% | 52.4% | 48.7% | 1.08× | 1.91 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 49.1% | 47.6% | 51.3% | 0.93× | 2.10 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 27.2% | 27.5% | 28.5% | 0.96× | 3.64 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 26.3% | 27.5% | 27.5% | 1.00× | 3.64 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 12.8% | 12.3% | 14.4% | 0.86× | 8.11 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 6.9% | 7.7% | 7.8% | 0.99× | 12.95 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 5.2% | 7.7% | 5.3% | 1.46× | 12.96 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 98.1% | 97.3% | 98.1% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 94.4% | 92.5% | 94.2% | 0.98× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 85.0% | 86.7% | 83.3% | 1.04× | 1.15 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 65.2% | 67.3% | 65.1% | 1.03× | 1.49 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 65.2% | 67.3% | 63.1% | 1.07× | 1.49 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 34.8% | 32.7% | 34.9% | 0.94× | 3.06 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 34.8% | 32.7% | 36.9% | 0.89× | 3.06 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 15.0% | 13.3% | 16.7% | 0.79× | 7.53 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 5.6% | 7.5% | 5.8% | 1.30× | 13.28 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 1.9% | 2.7% | 1.9% | 1.46× | 36.39 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 90.3% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 70.5% | 71.0% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 66.3% | 69.0% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 33.7% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.22 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 29.5% | 29.0% | — | — | 3.45 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 9.7% | 7.3% | — | — | 13.69 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 79.6% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 78.9% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 54.1% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 45.9% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 21.1% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 20.4% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II not to score in both halves | 84.5% | 84.4% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Alianza Lima not to score in both halves | 70.2% | 74.2% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Alianza Lima to score in both halves | 29.8% | 25.8% | — | — | 3.87 |
| Juan Pablo II to score in both halves | 15.5% | 15.6% | — | — | 6.40 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 50.9% | 53.9% | 53.8% | 1.00× | 1.85 |
| Only Alianza Lima scores | 29.4% | 26.2% | 12.2% | 2.15× | 3.82 |
| Only Juan Pablo II scores | 12.8% | 10.9% | 26.5% | 0.41× | 9.14 |
| Neither team scores | 6.9% | 7.2% | 7.8% | 0.92× | 13.95 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 24.6% | 22.7% | 21.5% | 1.06× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 21.9% | 22.6% | 22.9% | 0.99× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 19.4% | 17.5% | 19.8% | 0.88× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 14.4% | 12.1% | 14.4% | 0.84× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 7.6% | 7.6% | 9.3% | 0.82× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 6.9% | 7.6% | 7.8% | 0.97× | 13.14 |
| 6 or more goals | 5.2% | 7.6% | 5.3% | 1.44× | 13.14 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 45.9% | 44.7% | — | — | 2.24 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 33.0% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 21.1% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.28 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II not to win both halves | 95.6% | 97.1% | — | — | 1.03 |
| Alianza Lima not to win both halves | 84.6% | 84.3% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Alianza Lima to win both halves | 15.4% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.38 |
| Juan Pablo II to win both halves | 4.4% | 2.9% | — | — | 34.88 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima to win either half | 63.7% | 65.4% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Juan Pablo II to win neither half | 62.2% | 65.3% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Juan Pablo II to win either half | 37.8% | 34.7% | — | — | 2.88 |
| Alianza Lima to win neither half | 36.3% | 34.6% | — | — | 2.89 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo II not to win to nil | 87.2% | 88.2% | 73.5% | 1.20× | 1.13 |
| Alianza Lima not to win to nil | 70.6% | 75.2% | 87.8% | 0.86× | 1.33 |
| Alianza Lima to win to nil | 29.4% | 24.8% | 12.2% | 2.03× | 4.04 |
| Juan Pablo II to win to nil | 12.8% | 11.8% | 26.5% | 0.44× | 8.48 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianza Lima by 1 | 24.5% | 24.1% | 17.6% | 1.37× | 4.14 |
| Draw | 24.2% | 24.1% | 25.1% | 0.96× | 4.14 |
| Alianza Lima by 2 | 15.8% | 16.9% | 5.6% | 3.01× | 5.90 |
| Juan Pablo II by 1 | 15.3% | 16.9% | 25.5% | 0.67× | 5.90 |
| Alianza Lima by 3+ | 11.7% | 11.8% | 2.2% | 5.42× | 8.46 |
| Juan Pablo II by 2 | 6.1% | 7.2% | 13.5% | 0.54× | 13.81 |
| Juan Pablo II by 3+ | 2.4% | 2.7% | 11.5% | 0.24× | 36.99 |