Konyaspor v Trabzonspor — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Saturday 12 September 2026 · TUR-Super Lig · 2627
TUR-Super Lig
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (413 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 12.7%
- 1-2 9.3%
- 0-1 7.7%
- 0-2 7.4%
- 2-1 7.1%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 55.4% | Under 2.5 | 44.6% |
| BTTS yes | 59.0% | BTTS no | 41.0% |
| Konyaspor 1+ | 71.5% | Konyaspor 2+ | 35.7% |
| Trabzonspor 1+ | 80.7% | Trabzonspor 2+ | 49.0% |
Expected goals 1.26 – 1.65. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Trabzonspor carry the stronger rating, 1644 Elo against 1442.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Trabzonspor have an estimated 46.8% win probability, against 26.6% for Konyaspor and 26.6% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.25 for Konyaspor and 1.65 for Trabzonspor.
Why Konyaspor
Nothing in the data singles out Konyaspor.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 26.6%. Draws run at 26% in this competition.
Why Trabzonspor can win
Trabzonspor carry the stronger rating, 1644 Elo against 1442.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Konyaspor, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Trabzonspor, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Konyaspor: 46% possession, 12.0 shots a match, 17.4 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Trabzonspor: 54% possession, 12.2 shots a match, 14.4 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Trabzonspor are the model's most likely outcome at 46.8%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 12.7%. Confidence 80/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.26–1.65 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.28–1.63 | 1-1 13% | 56% | 59% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor to win | 44.3% | 43.0% | 28.7% | 1.50× | 2.32 |
| Konyaspor to win | 28.8% | 27.9% | 45.4% | 0.61× | 3.59 |
| Draw | 26.9% | 27.9% | 26.0% | 1.07× | 3.59 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor & both teams score | 23.3% | 21.9% | 14.5% | 1.51× | 4.57 |
| Trabzonspor & not both score | 21.0% | 21.9% | 14.3% | 1.52× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 20.2% | 21.9% | 18.2% | 1.20× | 4.57 |
| Konyaspor & both teams score | 16.0% | 17.9% | 23.2% | 0.77× | 5.58 |
| Konyaspor & not both score | 12.8% | 13.2% | 22.3% | 0.59× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 6.7% | 8.4% | 8.0% | 1.05× | 11.95 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor & over 1.5 | 36.8% | 34.9% | 22.3% | 1.56× | 2.86 |
| Trabzonspor & over 2.5 | 29.5% | 26.0% | 18.0% | 1.44× | 3.84 |
| Trabzonspor & under 3.5 | 27.9% | 26.0% | 19.5% | 1.33× | 3.84 |
| Konyaspor & over 1.5 | 23.2% | 21.6% | 36.2% | 0.60× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 20.2% | 21.6% | 18.2% | 1.19× | 4.62 |
| Konyaspor & over 2.5 | 18.7% | 18.0% | 30.3% | 0.59× | 5.56 |
| Konyaspor & under 3.5 | 19.3% | 18.0% | 29.4% | 0.61× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 19.4% | 18.0% | 20.4% | 0.88× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 19.4% | 18.0% | 20.4% | 0.88× | 5.56 |
| Trabzonspor & over 3.5 | 16.4% | 18.0% | 9.3% | 1.93× | 5.56 |
| Trabzonspor & under 2.5 | 14.7% | 12.9% | 10.8% | 1.19× | 7.77 |
| Konyaspor & under 2.5 | 10.1% | 12.9% | 15.2% | 0.84× | 7.78 |
| Konyaspor & over 3.5 | 9.5% | 7.9% | 16.1% | 0.49× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 7.5% | 7.9% | 5.8% | 1.37× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 7.5% | 7.9% | 5.8% | 1.37× | 12.69 |
| Trabzonspor & under 1.5 | 7.5% | 7.9% | 6.5% | 1.21× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 6.7% | 7.9% | 8.0% | 0.99× | 12.69 |
| Konyaspor & under 1.5 | 5.6% | 7.9% | 9.3% | 0.85× | 12.69 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (1UP) | 61.3% | 63.1% | — | — | 1.59 |
| Konyaspor (1UP) | 48.0% | 43.0% | — | — | 2.33 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (2UP) | 44.3% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Konyaspor (2UP) | 28.8% | 24.7% | — | — | 4.05 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor to win 2nd half | 39.7% | 36.2% | — | — | 2.77 |
| 2nd half drawn | 34.4% | 34.5% | — | — | 2.90 |
| Konyaspor to win 2nd half | 25.9% | 26.2% | — | — | 3.82 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (+2.5) | 95.7% | 96.3% | 90.1% | 1.07× | 1.04 |
| Trabzonspor (+1.5) | 87.2% | 88.5% | 78.6% | 1.13× | 1.13 |
| Trabzonspor (+0.5) | 71.2% | 73.7% | 54.6% | 1.35× | 1.36 |
| Konyaspor (+0.5) | 55.7% | 57.0% | 71.3% | 0.80× | 1.75 |
| Trabzonspor (-0.5) | 44.3% | 43.0% | 28.7% | 1.50× | 2.33 |
| Konyaspor (-0.5) | 28.8% | 26.3% | 45.4% | 0.58× | 3.80 |
| Konyaspor (-1.5) | 12.8% | 11.5% | 21.5% | 0.54× | 8.69 |
| Konyaspor (-2.5) | 4.3% | 3.7% | 9.9% | 0.38× | 26.73 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor to concede | 72.3% | 76.5% | 77.8% | 0.98× | 1.31 |
| Trabzonspor clean sheet | 27.7% | 23.5% | 22.2% | 1.06× | 4.26 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor clean sheet in 1st half | 57.6% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Trabzonspor to concede in 1st half | 42.4% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.36 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor under 6.5 corners | 80.2% | 80.9% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Trabzonspor over 2.5 corners | 75.6% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Trabzonspor under 5.5 corners | 69.7% | 68.3% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Trabzonspor over 3.5 corners | 59.6% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Trabzonspor under 4.5 corners | 56.2% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Trabzonspor over 4.5 corners | 43.8% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Trabzonspor under 3.5 corners | 40.4% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Trabzonspor over 5.5 corners | 30.3% | 31.7% | — | — | 3.15 |
| Trabzonspor under 2.5 corners | 24.4% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| Trabzonspor over 6.5 corners | 19.8% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.24 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor under 3.5 goals | 91.7% | 92.3% | 95.4% | 0.97× | 1.08 |
| Trabzonspor over 0.5 goals | 80.5% | 81.5% | 69.8% | 1.17× | 1.23 |
| Trabzonspor under 2.5 goals | 77.5% | 76.2% | 86.2% | 0.88× | 1.31 |
| Trabzonspor under 1.5 goals | 51.4% | 53.7% | 65.2% | 0.82× | 1.86 |
| Trabzonspor over 1.5 goals | 48.6% | 46.3% | 34.8% | 1.33× | 2.16 |
| Trabzonspor over 2.5 goals | 22.5% | 23.8% | 13.8% | 1.73× | 4.21 |
| Trabzonspor under 0.5 goals | 19.5% | 18.5% | 30.2% | 0.61× | 5.39 |
| Trabzonspor over 3.5 goals | 8.3% | 7.7% | 4.6% | 1.67× | 13.06 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor under 1.5 in 1st half | 86.0% | 89.5% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Trabzonspor under 0.5 in 1st half | 52.0% | 55.8% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Trabzonspor over 0.5 in 1st half | 48.0% | 44.2% | — | — | 2.26 |
| Trabzonspor over 1.5 in 1st half | 14.0% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.50 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor (away no bet) | 51.6% | 51.2% | 63.6% | 0.81× | 1.95 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 48.4% | 48.8% | 36.4% | 1.34× | 2.05 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor even goals | 51.9% | 52.7% | 54.4% | 0.97× | 1.90 |
| Trabzonspor odd goals | 48.1% | 47.3% | 45.6% | 1.04× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 82.7% | 83.2% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 17.3% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 68.3% | 68.5% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 31.7% | 31.5% | — | — | 3.17 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 59.2% | 55.5% | — | — | 1.80 |
| Trabzonspor to score 2+ in a row | 39.4% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| Konyaspor to score 2+ in a row | 27.3% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 21.9% | 19.3% | — | — | 5.18 |
| Trabzonspor to score 3+ in a row | 14.5% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.30 |
| Konyaspor to score 3+ in a row | 7.7% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.91 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor corners (+3.5) | 84.6% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Trabzonspor corners (+3.5) | 82.4% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Konyaspor corners (+2.5) | 77.3% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Trabzonspor corners (+2.5) | 74.5% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Konyaspor corners (+1.5) | 68.1% | 66.8% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Trabzonspor corners (+1.5) | 64.8% | 61.7% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Konyaspor corners (-1.5) | 35.2% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| Trabzonspor corners (-1.5) | 31.9% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| Konyaspor corners (-2.5) | 25.5% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| Trabzonspor corners (-2.5) | 22.7% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| Konyaspor corners (-3.5) | 17.6% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
| Trabzonspor corners (-3.5) | 15.4% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.01 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 47.8% | 40.7% | — | — | 2.46 |
| 9-11 corners | 28.4% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| 12+ corners | 23.9% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.80 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 82.8% | 79.8% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 76.1% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 67.9% | 67.9% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 63.2% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 58.4% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 52.2% | 52.2% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 47.8% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 41.6% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 36.8% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 32.1% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 23.9% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.28 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 17.2% | 20.2% | — | — | 4.96 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 12.7% | 11.5% | 12.6% | 0.91× | 8.73 |
| 1-2 | 9.3% | 7.4% | 6.7% | 1.12× | 13.46 |
| 0-0 | 6.7% | 7.4% | 8.0% | 0.93× | 13.46 |
| 0-1 | 7.5% | 7.4% | 6.5% | 1.14× | 13.46 |
| 0-2 | 7.2% | 7.4% | 4.4% | 1.67× | 13.46 |
| 2-1 | 7.3% | 7.4% | 9.9% | 0.75× | 13.46 |
| 1-0 | 5.6% | 7.4% | 9.3% | 0.80× | 13.46 |
| 1-3 | 5.0% | 7.4% | 2.7% | 2.79× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 5.9% | 7.4% | 4.6% | 1.62× | 13.46 |
| 0-3 | 3.9% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.57 |
| 0-4 | 1.6% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.44× | 58.58 |
| 1-4 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.65× | 58.58 |
| 2-0 | 4.5% | 1.7% | 6.1% | 0.28× | 58.57 |
| 2-3 | 3.2% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 0.64× | 58.57 |
| 2-4 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.31× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 4.6% | 0.37× | 58.58 |
| 3-1 | 3.1% | 1.7% | 4.7% | 0.36× | 58.57 |
| 3-2 | 2.5% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.40× | 58.58 |
| 3-3 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 1.28× | 58.58 |
| 3-4 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 3.85× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 0.96× | 58.59 |
| 4-1 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 1.15× | 58.59 |
| 4-2 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 1.2% | 1.44× | 58.59 |
| 4-3 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.31× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 11.54× | 58.59 |
| Any other score | 3.5% | 1.7% | 4.1% | 0.41× | 58.57 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor leading at HT (DNB) | 55.6% | 57.3% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Konyaspor leading at HT (DNB) | 44.4% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor or Trabzonspor (12) | 73.1% | 72.1% | 74.0% | 0.98× | 1.39 |
| Trabzonspor or draw (X2) | 71.2% | 72.1% | 54.6% | 1.32× | 1.39 |
| Konyaspor or draw (1X) | 55.7% | 57.0% | 71.3% | 0.80× | 1.76 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor or draw at HT | 74.3% | 74.7% | — | — | 1.34 |
| Konyaspor or draw at HT | 67.9% | 66.1% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Konyaspor or Trabzonspor at HT | 57.8% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor or draw (1UP) | 71.2% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Konyaspor or draw (1UP) | 55.7% | 62.5% | — | — | 1.60 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor or draw in 2nd half | 74.1% | 73.8% | — | — | 1.36 |
| Konyaspor or Trabzonspor in 2nd half | 65.6% | 65.5% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Konyaspor or draw in 2nd half | 60.3% | 63.8% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 60.7% | 61.5% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Neither half drawn | 39.3% | 38.5% | — | — | 2.60 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (DNB) | 60.6% | 62.8% | 38.7% | 1.62× | 1.59 |
| Konyaspor (DNB) | 39.4% | 37.2% | 61.3% | 0.61× | 2.69 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor to score first | 52.2% | 54.2% | — | — | 1.85 |
| Konyaspor to score first | 41.0% | 41.6% | — | — | 2.41 |
| No goal scored | 6.7% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.57 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 59.5% | 54.8% | 55.6% | 0.99× | 1.83 |
| Not both teams to score | 40.5% | 45.2% | 44.4% | 1.02× | 2.21 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 46.8% | 44.2% | 43.2% | 1.02× | 2.26 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 31.6% | 34.4% | 33.7% | 1.02× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 12.7% | 12.3% | 12.6% | 0.98× | 8.11 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.0% | 8.4% | 10.8% | 0.77× | 11.96 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 82.2% | 83.2% | 83.4% | 1.00× | 1.20 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 17.8% | 16.8% | 16.6% | 1.02× | 5.94 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 67.1% | 67.6% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 32.9% | 32.4% | — | — | 3.09 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 53.2% | 56.2% | — | — | 1.78 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 26.3% | 26.0% | — | — | 3.85 |
| Both score 1st half only | 14.0% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.51 |
| Both score in both halves | 6.6% | 6.7% | — | — | 14.97 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 79.4% | 81.8% | — | — | 1.22 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 20.6% | 18.2% | — | — | 5.49 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 58.0% | 57.3% | — | — | 1.75 |
| A half without a goal | 42.0% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 46.7% | 47.4% | 45.7% | 1.04× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 30.5% | 30.7% | 28.4% | 1.08× | 3.26 |
| 0-1 goals | 19.9% | 20.3% | 23.5% | 0.86× | 4.94 |
| 7+ goals | 2.9% | 1.8% | 2.7% | 0.68× | 55.13 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor to score exactly 1 | 31.9% | 33.9% | 35.2% | 0.96× | 2.95 |
| Trabzonspor to score exactly 2 | 26.0% | 27.4% | 21.2% | 1.29× | 3.65 |
| Trabzonspor to score 3+ | 22.5% | 22.4% | 13.8% | 1.63× | 4.47 |
| Trabzonspor to score exactly 0 | 19.5% | 19.6% | 30.2% | 0.65× | 5.11 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor to score exactly 1 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 32.1% | 1.11× | 2.81 |
| Konyaspor to score exactly 0 | 27.7% | 26.5% | 22.2% | 1.19× | 3.77 |
| Konyaspor to score exactly 2 | 22.8% | 23.3% | 23.8% | 0.98× | 4.30 |
| Konyaspor to score 3+ | 13.9% | 14.4% | 22.2% | 0.65× | 6.97 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 42.2% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Trabzonspor leading at HT | 32.1% | 33.9% | — | — | 2.95 |
| Konyaspor leading at HT | 25.7% | 25.3% | — | — | 3.96 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor -1: 1 | 55.7% | 56.7% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Trabzonspor -1: 2 | 23.6% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| Trabzonspor -1: X | 20.6% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (0:1) | 71.2% | 71.0% | 54.6% | 1.30× | 1.41 |
| Draw (0:1) | 15.9% | 17.8% | 24.1% | 0.74× | 5.63 |
| Konyaspor (0:1) | 12.8% | 13.8% | 21.5% | 0.65× | 7.22 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (0:2) | 87.2% | 87.0% | 78.6% | 1.11× | 1.15 |
| Draw (0:2) | 8.5% | 7.7% | 11.7% | 0.66× | 12.97 |
| Konyaspor (0:2) | 4.3% | 3.8% | 9.9% | 0.38× | 26.44 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (0:3) | 95.7% | 96.6% | 90.1% | 1.07× | 1.04 |
| Draw (0:3) | 3.1% | 2.4% | 6.5% | 0.37× | 42.00 |
| Konyaspor (0:3) | 1.2% | 2.4% | 3.6% | 0.67× | 42.09 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (0:4) | 98.8% | 98.1% | 96.5% | 1.02× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 0.9% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 0.48× | 83.37 |
| Konyaspor (0:4) | 0.3% | 1.2% | 1.2% | 1.01× | 83.44 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor (1:0) | 55.7% | 58.1% | 71.3% | 0.81× | 1.72 |
| Trabzonspor (1:0) | 23.6% | 21.7% | 13.0% | 1.67× | 4.60 |
| Draw (1:0) | 20.6% | 21.7% | 15.8% | 1.37× | 4.61 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor (2:0) | 76.4% | 80.3% | 87.0% | 0.92× | 1.25 |
| Draw (2:0) | 13.8% | 10.4% | 7.7% | 1.35× | 9.60 |
| Trabzonspor (2:0) | 9.9% | 6.5% | 5.5% | 1.18× | 15.46 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 48.1% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.07 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.1% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 25.8% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor to concede | 80.5% | 80.7% | 69.8% | 1.16× | 1.24 |
| Konyaspor clean sheet | 19.5% | 19.3% | 30.2% | 0.64× | 5.18 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor clean sheet in 1st half | 52.0% | 55.8% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Konyaspor to concede in 1st half | 48.0% | 44.2% | — | — | 2.26 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor under 6.5 corners | 78.2% | 76.1% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Konyaspor over 2.5 corners | 77.3% | 76.1% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Konyaspor under 5.5 corners | 67.4% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Konyaspor over 3.5 corners | 61.9% | 62.0% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Konyaspor under 4.5 corners | 53.7% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Konyaspor over 4.5 corners | 46.3% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Konyaspor under 3.5 corners | 38.1% | 38.0% | — | — | 2.63 |
| Konyaspor over 5.5 corners | 32.6% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.10 |
| Konyaspor under 2.5 corners | 22.7% | 23.9% | — | — | 4.19 |
| Konyaspor over 6.5 corners | 21.8% | 23.9% | — | — | 4.19 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor under 3.5 goals | 95.9% | 96.3% | 92.6% | 1.04× | 1.04 |
| Konyaspor under 2.5 goals | 86.1% | 87.2% | 77.8% | 1.12× | 1.15 |
| Konyaspor over 0.5 goals | 72.3% | 74.2% | 77.8% | 0.95× | 1.35 |
| Konyaspor under 1.5 goals | 63.3% | 63.4% | 54.1% | 1.17× | 1.58 |
| Konyaspor over 1.5 goals | 36.7% | 36.6% | 45.9% | 0.80× | 2.73 |
| Konyaspor under 0.5 goals | 27.7% | 25.8% | 22.2% | 1.16× | 3.88 |
| Konyaspor over 2.5 goals | 13.9% | 12.8% | 22.2% | 0.58× | 7.83 |
| Konyaspor over 3.5 goals | 4.1% | 3.7% | 7.4% | 0.49× | 27.38 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor under 1.5 in 1st half | 89.4% | 90.0% | — | — | 1.11 |
| Konyaspor under 0.5 in 1st half | 57.6% | 57.3% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Konyaspor over 0.5 in 1st half | 42.4% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
| Konyaspor over 1.5 in 1st half | 10.6% | 10.0% | — | — | 10.05 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor (home no bet) | 62.2% | 60.1% | 52.4% | 1.15× | 1.66 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 37.8% | 39.9% | 47.6% | 0.84× | 2.51 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor even goals | 53.8% | 50.7% | 50.9% | 1.00× | 1.97 |
| Konyaspor odd goals | 46.2% | 49.3% | 49.1% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 30.2% | 32.4% | — | — | 3.09 |
| HT 0-1 | 19.4% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.29 |
| HT 1-0 | 16.3% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.30 |
| HT 1-1 | 11.0% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.06 |
| HT 0-2 | 6.4% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.12 |
| Any other HT score | 4.7% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.57 |
| HT 2-0 | 4.6% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.58 |
| HT 1-2 | 3.5% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.66 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.0% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.70 |
| HT 2-2 | 1.0% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.86 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor at HT / Trabzonspor at FT | 25.1% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Konyaspor at HT / Konyaspor at FT | 16.6% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 16.0% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| Draw at HT / Trabzonspor at FT | 16.0% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| Draw at HT / Konyaspor at FT | 10.2% | 12.6% | — | — | 7.91 |
| Konyaspor at HT / Draw at FT | 5.8% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.62 |
| Trabzonspor at HT / Draw at FT | 5.1% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.64 |
| Konyaspor at HT / Trabzonspor at FT | 3.2% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.15 |
| Trabzonspor at HT / Konyaspor at FT | 1.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.21 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor to score last | 52.3% | 51.9% | — | — | 1.93 |
| Konyaspor to score last | 41.0% | 40.1% | — | — | 2.50 |
| No goal scored | 6.7% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.57 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 93.3% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Trabzonspor to lead by 1 at any time | 61.3% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 49.3% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Konyaspor to lead by 1 at any time | 48.0% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Trabzonspor to lead by 2 at any time | 30.7% | 29.4% | — | — | 3.40 |
| Konyaspor to lead by 2 at any time | 18.9% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 18.3% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Trabzonspor to lead by 3 at any time | 12.3% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.57 |
| Konyaspor to lead by 3 at any time | 6.0% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.40 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor most corners | 46.1% | 46.8% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Trabzonspor most corners | 42.6% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Corners level | 11.3% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.39 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 85.7% | 87.4% | 85.5% | 1.02× | 1.14 |
| 2-6 goals | 77.2% | 78.6% | 74.0% | 1.06× | 1.27 |
| 1-4 goals | 76.2% | 78.6% | 75.4% | 1.04× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 72.6% | 72.4% | 70.0% | 1.03× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 63.0% | 63.5% | 59.9% | 1.06× | 1.58 |
| 1-3 goals | 59.9% | 59.2% | 61.2% | 0.97× | 1.69 |
| 3-6 goals | 52.8% | 53.1% | 51.3% | 1.04× | 1.88 |
| 3-5 goals | 48.2% | 48.7% | 47.3% | 1.03× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 46.7% | 48.7% | 45.7% | 1.06× | 2.06 |
| 3-4 goals | 38.7% | 39.2% | 37.3% | 1.05× | 2.55 |
| 1-2 goals | 37.5% | 39.2% | 38.3% | 1.02× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 30.5% | 35.4% | 28.4% | 1.24× | 2.83 |
| 4-5 goals | 25.8% | 30.2% | 24.4% | 1.24× | 3.31 |
| 5-6 goals | 14.1% | 14.9% | 14.2% | 1.05× | 6.73 |
| 7+ goals | 2.9% | 2.5% | 2.7% | 0.95× | 39.44 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor never behind | 45.2% | 57.0% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Konyaspor never behind | 32.0% | 35.4% | — | — | 2.83 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 47.2% | 50.8% | 50.7% | 1.00× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 52.8% | 49.2% | 49.3% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 54.9% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 45.1% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.5% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 47.5% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 93.3% | 92.3% | 92.0% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 92.4% | 92.3% | 93.3% | 0.99× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 82.9% | 82.4% | 83.3% | 0.99× | 1.21 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80.1% | 82.3% | 76.5% | 1.08× | 1.21 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 66.6% | 66.3% | 69.1% | 0.96× | 1.51 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 55.8% | 58.8% | 53.8% | 1.09× | 1.70 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 44.2% | 41.2% | 46.2% | 0.89× | 2.43 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 33.4% | 33.7% | 30.9% | 1.09× | 2.96 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 19.9% | 17.7% | 23.5% | 0.75× | 5.67 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 17.1% | 17.6% | 16.7% | 1.06× | 5.67 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 7.6% | 7.7% | 6.7% | 1.16× | 12.95 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 6.7% | 7.7% | 8.0% | 0.97× | 12.95 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 96.9% | 97.2% | 97.2% | 1.00× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 91.6% | 92.5% | 92.6% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 79.6% | 76.0% | 80.5% | 0.94× | 1.32 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 73.7% | 72.6% | 69.6% | 1.04× | 1.38 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 57.0% | 55.5% | 59.9% | 0.93× | 1.80 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 43.0% | 44.5% | 40.1% | 1.11× | 2.25 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 26.3% | 27.4% | 30.4% | 0.90× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 20.4% | 24.0% | 19.5% | 1.23× | 4.16 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 8.4% | 7.5% | 7.4% | 1.02× | 13.26 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 3.1% | 2.8% | 2.8% | 0.99× | 36.35 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 87.8% | 89.3% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 69.8% | 69.1% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 65.9% | 69.0% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 34.1% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.22 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 30.2% | 30.9% | — | — | 3.23 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 12.2% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.36 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 81.5% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 75.4% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 51.5% | 53.0% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 48.5% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 24.6% | 20.1% | — | — | 4.97 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 18.5% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.84 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor not to score in both halves | 78.0% | 78.4% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Trabzonspor not to score in both halves | 70.0% | 74.2% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Trabzonspor to score in both halves | 30.0% | 25.8% | — | — | 3.87 |
| Konyaspor to score in both halves | 22.0% | 21.6% | — | — | 4.63 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 59.5% | 58.2% | 55.6% | 1.05× | 1.72 |
| Only Trabzonspor scores | 21.0% | 22.3% | 14.3% | 1.56× | 4.47 |
| Only Konyaspor scores | 12.8% | 10.9% | 22.3% | 0.49× | 9.14 |
| Neither team scores | 6.7% | 7.2% | 8.0% | 0.90× | 13.95 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 24.4% | 22.7% | 22.8% | 0.99× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.4% | 22.6% | 23.1% | 0.98× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 16.3% | 17.4% | 14.3% | 1.22× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 13.1% | 12.1% | 15.7% | 0.77× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 9.5% | 7.6% | 10.2% | 0.75× | 13.13 |
| 6 or more goals | 7.6% | 7.6% | 6.7% | 1.14× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 6.7% | 7.6% | 8.0% | 0.95× | 13.14 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 51.5% | 50.9% | — | — | 1.96 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 30.0% | 33.7% | — | — | 2.96 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 18.5% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.91 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor not to win both halves | 93.2% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Trabzonspor not to win both halves | 87.0% | 88.0% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Trabzonspor to win both halves | 13.0% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.36 |
| Konyaspor to win both halves | 6.8% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.62 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trabzonspor to win either half | 58.8% | 59.5% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Konyaspor to win neither half | 55.3% | 59.3% | — | — | 1.69 |
| Konyaspor to win either half | 44.7% | 40.7% | — | — | 2.46 |
| Trabzonspor to win neither half | 41.2% | 40.5% | — | — | 2.47 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konyaspor not to win to nil | 87.2% | 88.2% | 77.7% | 1.14× | 1.13 |
| Trabzonspor not to win to nil | 79.0% | 78.0% | 85.7% | 0.91× | 1.28 |
| Trabzonspor to win to nil | 21.0% | 22.0% | 14.3% | 1.53× | 4.55 |
| Konyaspor to win to nil | 12.8% | 11.8% | 22.3% | 0.53× | 8.48 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 26.9% | 27.8% | 26.0% | 1.07× | 3.59 |
| Trabzonspor by 1 | 20.6% | 24.1% | 15.8% | 1.52× | 4.14 |
| Konyaspor by 1 | 15.9% | 16.9% | 24.1% | 0.70× | 5.90 |
| Trabzonspor by 2 | 13.8% | 11.8% | 7.7% | 1.54× | 8.46 |
| Trabzonspor by 3+ | 9.9% | 7.3% | 5.5% | 1.32× | 13.79 |
| Konyaspor by 2 | 8.5% | 7.2% | 11.7% | 0.62× | 13.80 |
| Konyaspor by 3+ | 4.3% | 2.7% | 9.9% | 0.27× | 36.93 |