Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Thursday 10 September 2026 · USA-MLS · 2627
USA-MLS
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (413 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 10.2%
- 2-1 9.2%
- 1-2 7.1%
- 2-2 6.7%
- 1-0 6.3%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 64.6% | Under 2.5 | 35.4% |
| BTTS yes | 65.3% | BTTS no | 34.7% |
| Minnesota United FC 1+ | 84.6% | Minnesota United FC 2+ | 55.9% |
| FC Dallas 1+ | 76.7% | FC Dallas 2+ | 42.7% |
Expected goals 1.87 – 1.46. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Nothing in the data singles out Minnesota United FC.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Minnesota United FC have an estimated 49.8% win probability, against 28.2% for FC Dallas and 21.9% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.87 for Minnesota United FC and 1.46 for FC Dallas.
Why Minnesota United FC
Nothing in the data singles out Minnesota United FC.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 21.9%. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why FC Dallas can win
FC Dallas carry the stronger rating, 1554 Elo against 1513.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Minnesota United FC, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for FC Dallas, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Minnesota United FC: 43% possession, 14.8 shots a match, 10.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. FC Dallas: 41% possession, 12.6 shots a match, 13.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Minnesota United FC are the model's most likely outcome at 49.8%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 10.2%. Confidence 55/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.87–1.46 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.81–1.52 | 1-1 10% | 65% | 66% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to win | 44.5% | 43.0% | 45.4% | 0.95× | 2.32 |
| FC Dallas to win | 32.0% | 30.4% | 29.9% | 1.02× | 3.29 |
| Draw | 23.5% | 24.4% | 24.9% | 0.98× | 4.09 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC & both teams score | 26.5% | 25.2% | 24.4% | 1.03× | 3.97 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.5% | 17.9% | 19.1% | 0.94× | 5.58 |
| FC Dallas & both teams score | 19.7% | 17.9% | 17.8% | 1.01× | 5.58 |
| Minnesota United FC & not both score | 18.0% | 17.9% | 21.1% | 0.85× | 5.58 |
| FC Dallas & not both score | 12.3% | 13.2% | 12.3% | 1.08× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 4.0% | 4.9% | 5.8% | 0.84× | 20.49 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC & over 1.5 | 38.4% | 34.9% | 37.1% | 0.94× | 2.86 |
| Minnesota United FC & over 2.5 | 32.5% | 30.9% | 30.9% | 1.00× | 3.24 |
| FC Dallas & over 1.5 | 27.0% | 26.0% | 23.5% | 1.11× | 3.84 |
| Minnesota United FC & under 3.5 | 24.5% | 21.6% | 28.3% | 0.76× | 4.62 |
| FC Dallas & over 2.5 | 22.9% | 21.6% | 20.3% | 1.07× | 4.62 |
| Minnesota United FC & over 3.5 | 20.0% | 21.6% | 17.2% | 1.26× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.5% | 18.0% | 19.1% | 0.94× | 5.56 |
| FC Dallas & under 3.5 | 18.7% | 18.0% | 18.8% | 0.96× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 14.3% | 12.9% | 16.0% | 0.80× | 7.77 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 14.3% | 12.9% | 16.0% | 0.80× | 7.77 |
| FC Dallas & over 3.5 | 13.3% | 12.9% | 11.2% | 1.15× | 7.78 |
| Minnesota United FC & under 2.5 | 12.0% | 12.9% | 14.5% | 0.88× | 7.78 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 9.2% | 7.9% | 8.9% | 0.88× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 9.2% | 7.9% | 8.9% | 0.88× | 12.69 |
| FC Dallas & under 2.5 | 9.1% | 7.9% | 9.7% | 0.81× | 12.69 |
| Minnesota United FC & under 1.5 | 6.1% | 7.9% | 8.4% | 0.94× | 12.69 |
| FC Dallas & under 1.5 | 5.0% | 7.9% | 6.5% | 1.21× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 4.0% | 4.8% | 5.8% | 0.82× | 20.93 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (1UP) | 62.9% | 63.2% | — | — | 1.58 |
| FC Dallas (1UP) | 52.5% | 52.8% | — | — | 1.90 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (2UP) | 44.5% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| FC Dallas (2UP) | 32.0% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.23 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to win 2nd half | 37.5% | 36.1% | — | — | 2.77 |
| 2nd half drawn | 31.6% | 34.4% | — | — | 2.91 |
| FC Dallas to win 2nd half | 30.9% | 34.4% | — | — | 2.91 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas (+2.5) | 89.2% | 88.5% | 89.5% | 0.99× | 1.13 |
| FC Dallas (+1.5) | 75.7% | 78.5% | 76.7% | 1.02× | 1.28 |
| Minnesota United FC (+0.5) | 68.0% | 68.7% | 70.1% | 0.98× | 1.46 |
| FC Dallas (+0.5) | 55.5% | 57.0% | 54.6% | 1.04× | 1.75 |
| Minnesota United FC (-0.5) | 44.5% | 43.0% | 45.4% | 0.95× | 2.33 |
| FC Dallas (-0.5) | 32.0% | 31.3% | 29.9% | 1.05× | 3.20 |
| Minnesota United FC (-1.5) | 24.3% | 21.5% | 23.3% | 0.93× | 4.64 |
| Minnesota United FC (-2.5) | 10.8% | 11.5% | 10.5% | 1.09× | 8.70 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas to concede | 83.7% | 81.3% | 82.0% | 0.99× | 1.23 |
| FC Dallas clean sheet | 16.3% | 18.7% | 18.0% | 1.04× | 5.35 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas clean sheet in 1st half | 45.8% | 50.8% | — | — | 1.97 |
| FC Dallas to concede in 1st half | 54.2% | 49.2% | — | — | 2.03 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas under 6.5 corners | 87.4% | 84.9% | — | — | 1.18 |
| FC Dallas under 5.5 corners | 78.9% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Dallas over 2.5 corners | 67.4% | 68.2% | — | — | 1.47 |
| FC Dallas under 4.5 corners | 66.6% | 68.2% | — | — | 1.47 |
| FC Dallas under 3.5 corners | 50.6% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| FC Dallas over 3.5 corners | 49.4% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| FC Dallas over 4.5 corners | 33.4% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| FC Dallas under 2.5 corners | 32.6% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| FC Dallas over 5.5 corners | 21.1% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
| FC Dallas over 6.5 corners | 12.6% | 15.1% | — | — | 6.63 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas under 3.5 goals | 93.3% | 92.4% | 93.9% | 0.98× | 1.08 |
| FC Dallas under 2.5 goals | 80.5% | 81.5% | 83.3% | 0.98× | 1.23 |
| FC Dallas over 0.5 goals | 78.0% | 76.2% | 73.2% | 1.04× | 1.31 |
| FC Dallas under 1.5 goals | 55.3% | 59.6% | 61.3% | 0.97× | 1.68 |
| FC Dallas over 1.5 goals | 44.7% | 40.4% | 38.7% | 1.04× | 2.48 |
| FC Dallas under 0.5 goals | 22.0% | 23.8% | 26.8% | 0.89× | 4.21 |
| FC Dallas over 2.5 goals | 19.5% | 18.5% | 16.7% | 1.11× | 5.39 |
| FC Dallas over 3.5 goals | 6.7% | 7.6% | 6.1% | 1.26× | 13.08 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas under 1.5 in 1st half | 87.6% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| FC Dallas under 0.5 in 1st half | 54.6% | 55.9% | — | — | 1.79 |
| FC Dallas over 0.5 in 1st half | 45.4% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
| FC Dallas over 1.5 in 1st half | 12.4% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (away no bet) | 65.4% | 66.4% | 64.6% | 1.03× | 1.51 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 34.6% | 33.6% | 35.4% | 0.95× | 2.98 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas even goals | 52.4% | 52.7% | 53.6% | 0.98× | 1.90 |
| FC Dallas odd goals | 47.6% | 47.3% | 46.4% | 1.02× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 76.7% | 82.1% | — | — | 1.22 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 23.3% | 17.9% | — | — | 5.58 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 75.1% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 24.9% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 65.9% | 62.1% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Minnesota United FC to score 2+ in a row | 43.2% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| FC Dallas to score 2+ in a row | 33.2% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.50 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 26.6% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Minnesota United FC to score 3+ in a row | 16.8% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.10 |
| FC Dallas to score 3+ in a row | 10.5% | 11.9% | — | — | 8.38 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC corners (+3.5) | 94.9% | 88.7% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (+2.5) | 91.6% | 88.6% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (+1.5) | 86.8% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (-1.5) | 63.0% | 61.7% | — | — | 1.62 |
| FC Dallas corners (+3.5) | 56.8% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (-2.5) | 53.1% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| FC Dallas corners (+2.5) | 46.9% | 47.7% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (-3.5) | 43.2% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| FC Dallas corners (+1.5) | 37.0% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| FC Dallas corners (-1.5) | 13.2% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
| FC Dallas corners (-2.5) | 8.4% | 11.4% | — | — | 8.81 |
| FC Dallas corners (-3.5) | 5.1% | 11.3% | — | — | 8.83 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12+ corners | 38.0% | 35.1% | — | — | 2.85 |
| 0-8 corners | 33.6% | 32.0% | — | — | 3.13 |
| 9-11 corners | 28.4% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 corners | 75.6% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 12.5 corners | 70.1% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 66.4% | 67.9% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 62.0% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 56.7% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 52.9% | 52.2% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 47.1% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 43.3% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 38.0% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 33.6% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 29.9% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 24.4% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 10.3% | 11.4% | 10.3% | 1.11× | 8.73 |
| 2-1 | 8.9% | 7.4% | 9.9% | 0.75× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 7.5% | 7.4% | 7.4% | 1.00× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 6.8% | 7.4% | 6.1% | 1.22× | 13.46 |
| 0-1 | 5.0% | 7.4% | 6.5% | 1.14× | 13.46 |
| 1-0 | 6.1% | 7.4% | 8.4% | 0.89× | 13.46 |
| 2-0 | 5.9% | 7.4% | 6.3% | 1.18× | 13.46 |
| 3-1 | 5.4% | 7.4% | 4.9% | 1.51× | 13.46 |
| Any other score | 5.6% | 7.4% | 4.7% | 1.58× | 13.46 |
| 0-0 | 4.0% | 1.7% | 5.8% | 0.29× | 58.57 |
| 0-2 | 4.1% | 1.7% | 3.3% | 0.51× | 58.57 |
| 0-3 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 0.93× | 58.58 |
| 0-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.13× | 58.59 |
| 1-3 | 3.8% | 1.7% | 3.4% | 0.50× | 58.57 |
| 1-4 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.24× | 58.58 |
| 2-3 | 3.4% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.71× | 58.57 |
| 2-4 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 0.99× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 3.6% | 1.7% | 4.1% | 0.41× | 58.57 |
| 3-2 | 4.1% | 1.7% | 3.6% | 0.48× | 58.57 |
| 3-3 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 0.65× | 58.58 |
| 3-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.48× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 1.6% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 1.35× | 58.58 |
| 4-1 | 2.4% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.71× | 58.58 |
| 4-2 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.06× | 58.58 |
| 4-3 | 0.9% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.13× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.73× | 58.59 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC leading at HT (DNB) | 58.5% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| FC Dallas leading at HT (DNB) | 41.5% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.37 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC or FC Dallas (12) | 76.5% | 75.6% | 75.1% | 1.01× | 1.32 |
| Minnesota United FC or draw (1X) | 68.0% | 69.6% | 70.1% | 0.99× | 1.44 |
| FC Dallas or draw (X2) | 55.5% | 57.0% | 54.6% | 1.04× | 1.76 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC or draw at HT | 74.5% | 74.7% | — | — | 1.34 |
| FC Dallas or draw at HT | 64.0% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Minnesota United FC or FC Dallas at HT | 61.6% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC or draw (1UP) | 68.0% | 76.0% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Dallas or draw (1UP) | 55.5% | 62.5% | — | — | 1.60 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC or draw in 2nd half | 69.1% | 65.6% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Minnesota United FC or FC Dallas in 2nd half | 68.4% | 65.6% | — | — | 1.53 |
| FC Dallas or draw in 2nd half | 62.5% | 63.9% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 57.4% | 58.3% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Neither half drawn | 42.6% | 41.7% | — | — | 2.40 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (DNB) | 58.2% | 58.2% | 60.3% | 0.97× | 1.72 |
| FC Dallas (DNB) | 41.8% | 41.8% | 39.7% | 1.05× | 2.39 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to score first | 52.3% | 54.2% | — | — | 1.85 |
| FC Dallas to score first | 43.7% | 41.7% | — | — | 2.40 |
| No goal scored | 4.0% | 4.4% | — | — | 22.93 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 65.7% | 58.1% | 61.1% | 0.95× | 1.72 |
| Not both teams to score | 34.3% | 41.9% | 38.9% | 1.08× | 2.39 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 55.5% | 47.2% | 50.9% | 0.93× | 2.12 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 25.1% | 33.6% | 29.9% | 1.12× | 2.98 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 10.3% | 12.3% | 10.3% | 1.20× | 8.12 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.2% | 8.4% | 9.2% | 0.91× | 11.96 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 75.8% | 80.0% | 79.5% | 1.01× | 1.25 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 24.2% | 20.0% | 20.5% | 0.98× | 5.00 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 61.4% | 66.0% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 38.6% | 34.0% | — | — | 2.94 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 46.2% | 53.6% | — | — | 1.87 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 29.1% | 26.1% | — | — | 3.83 |
| Both score 1st half only | 15.2% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.43 |
| Both score in both halves | 9.5% | 6.8% | — | — | 14.81 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 75.3% | 81.6% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 24.7% | 18.4% | — | — | 5.43 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 64.5% | 59.1% | — | — | 1.69 |
| A half without a goal | 35.5% | 40.9% | — | — | 2.44 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 42.3% | 42.1% | 42.5% | 0.99× | 2.37 |
| 4-6 goals | 37.3% | 35.0% | 33.1% | 1.06× | 2.86 |
| 0-1 goals | 15.1% | 20.2% | 20.5% | 0.99× | 4.95 |
| 7+ goals | 5.3% | 7.6% | 4.1% | 1.84× | 13.20 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas to score exactly 1 | 33.3% | 33.9% | 34.6% | 0.98× | 2.95 |
| FC Dallas to score exactly 2 | 25.2% | 27.4% | 22.1% | 1.24× | 3.65 |
| FC Dallas to score exactly 0 | 22.0% | 22.4% | 26.8% | 0.84× | 4.47 |
| FC Dallas to score 3+ | 19.5% | 19.6% | 16.7% | 1.17× | 5.11 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to score exactly 1 | 29.6% | 26.5% | 31.0% | 0.85× | 3.77 |
| Minnesota United FC to score 3+ | 27.3% | 26.5% | 25.2% | 1.05× | 3.77 |
| Minnesota United FC to score exactly 2 | 26.8% | 26.5% | 26.0% | 1.02× | 3.77 |
| Minnesota United FC to score exactly 0 | 16.3% | 18.9% | 18.0% | 1.05× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 38.4% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.64 |
| Minnesota United FC leading at HT | 36.0% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.65 |
| FC Dallas leading at HT | 25.5% | 25.3% | — | — | 3.96 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC -1: 2 | 55.5% | 56.7% | — | — | 1.77 |
| Minnesota United FC -1: 1 | 24.3% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| Minnesota United FC -1: X | 20.2% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas (0:1) | 55.5% | 55.8% | 54.6% | 1.02× | 1.79 |
| Minnesota United FC (0:1) | 24.3% | 24.3% | 23.3% | 1.05× | 4.11 |
| Draw (0:1) | 20.2% | 24.3% | 22.2% | 1.09× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas (0:2) | 75.7% | 79.4% | 76.7% | 1.03× | 1.26 |
| Draw (0:2) | 13.5% | 11.0% | 12.8% | 0.86× | 9.08 |
| Minnesota United FC (0:2) | 10.8% | 11.0% | 10.5% | 1.04× | 9.09 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas (0:3) | 89.2% | 90.8% | 89.5% | 1.01× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 6.8% | 5.8% | 6.6% | 0.87× | 17.24 |
| Minnesota United FC (0:3) | 4.0% | 2.4% | 4.0% | 0.59× | 41.96 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas (0:4) | 96.0% | 98.1% | 96.0% | 1.02× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 2.7% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.58× | 83.15 |
| Minnesota United FC (0:4) | 1.2% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.58× | 83.33 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (1:0) | 68.0% | 69.9% | 70.1% | 1.00× | 1.43 |
| Draw (1:0) | 16.8% | 17.0% | 16.8% | 1.01× | 5.87 |
| FC Dallas (1:0) | 15.2% | 17.0% | 13.2% | 1.29× | 5.88 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (2:0) | 84.8% | 84.6% | 86.8% | 0.97× | 1.18 |
| Draw (2:0) | 9.4% | 6.5% | 8.7% | 0.74× | 15.46 |
| FC Dallas (2:0) | 5.8% | 6.4% | 4.6% | 1.41× | 15.51 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 50.2% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 27.1% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 22.7% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to concede | 78.0% | 75.9% | 73.2% | 1.04× | 1.32 |
| Minnesota United FC clean sheet | 22.0% | 24.1% | 26.8% | 0.90× | 4.15 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC clean sheet in 1st half | 54.6% | 55.9% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Minnesota United FC to concede in 1st half | 45.4% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC over 2.5 corners | 91.3% | 88.3% | — | — | 1.13 |
| Minnesota United FC over 3.5 corners | 82.9% | 81.3% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Minnesota United FC over 4.5 corners | 72.2% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Minnesota United FC over 5.5 corners | 60.3% | 62.0% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Minnesota United FC under 6.5 corners | 51.6% | 53.0% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Minnesota United FC over 6.5 corners | 48.4% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Minnesota United FC under 5.5 corners | 39.7% | 38.0% | — | — | 2.63 |
| Minnesota United FC under 4.5 corners | 27.8% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| Minnesota United FC under 3.5 corners | 17.1% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.36 |
| Minnesota United FC under 2.5 corners | 8.7% | 11.7% | — | — | 8.52 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC under 3.5 goals | 88.9% | 87.2% | 90.6% | 0.96× | 1.15 |
| Minnesota United FC over 0.5 goals | 83.7% | 82.2% | 82.0% | 1.00× | 1.22 |
| Minnesota United FC under 2.5 goals | 72.7% | 74.2% | 74.8% | 0.99× | 1.35 |
| Minnesota United FC over 1.5 goals | 54.1% | 53.3% | 51.1% | 1.04× | 1.88 |
| Minnesota United FC under 1.5 goals | 45.9% | 46.7% | 48.9% | 0.95× | 2.14 |
| Minnesota United FC over 2.5 goals | 27.3% | 25.8% | 25.2% | 1.02× | 3.88 |
| Minnesota United FC under 0.5 goals | 16.3% | 17.8% | 18.0% | 0.99× | 5.60 |
| Minnesota United FC over 3.5 goals | 11.1% | 12.8% | 9.4% | 1.36× | 7.84 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC under 1.5 in 1st half | 81.6% | 84.6% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Minnesota United FC under 0.5 in 1st half | 45.8% | 50.9% | — | — | 1.96 |
| Minnesota United FC over 0.5 in 1st half | 54.2% | 49.1% | — | — | 2.04 |
| Minnesota United FC over 1.5 in 1st half | 18.4% | 15.4% | — | — | 6.49 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas (home no bet) | 57.6% | 56.7% | 54.6% | 1.04× | 1.76 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 42.4% | 43.3% | 45.4% | 0.95× | 2.31 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC even goals | 51.3% | 50.6% | 51.0% | 0.99× | 1.98 |
| Minnesota United FC odd goals | 48.7% | 49.4% | 49.0% | 1.01× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 25.1% | 28.6% | — | — | 3.50 |
| HT 1-0 | 19.4% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.29 |
| HT 0-1 | 15.1% | 18.8% | — | — | 5.31 |
| HT 1-1 | 11.9% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.05 |
| HT 2-0 | 7.6% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.10 |
| Any other HT score | 6.7% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.11 |
| HT 0-2 | 4.6% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.58 |
| HT 2-1 | 4.6% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.57 |
| HT 1-2 | 3.6% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.66 |
| HT 2-2 | 1.4% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.83 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC at HT / Minnesota United FC at FT | 27.3% | 26.6% | — | — | 3.76 |
| FC Dallas at HT / FC Dallas at FT | 17.4% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Draw at HT / Minnesota United FC at FT | 14.2% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.88 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 12.6% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Draw at HT / FC Dallas at FT | 11.6% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Minnesota United FC at HT / Draw at FT | 5.8% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.62 |
| FC Dallas at HT / Draw at FT | 5.1% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.64 |
| Minnesota United FC at HT / FC Dallas at FT | 2.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.17 |
| FC Dallas at HT / Minnesota United FC at FT | 3.0% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.16 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to score last | 52.3% | 51.9% | — | — | 1.93 |
| FC Dallas to score last | 43.7% | 40.2% | — | — | 2.49 |
| No goal scored | 4.0% | 4.4% | — | — | 22.93 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 96.0% | 95.6% | — | — | 1.05 |
| Minnesota United FC to lead by 1 at any time | 62.9% | 61.5% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 54.9% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| FC Dallas to lead by 1 at any time | 52.5% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Minnesota United FC to lead by 2 at any time | 32.6% | 29.4% | — | — | 3.40 |
| FC Dallas to lead by 2 at any time | 22.7% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.10 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 22.0% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.10 |
| Minnesota United FC to lead by 3 at any time | 13.9% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.54 |
| FC Dallas to lead by 3 at any time | 8.1% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.29 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC most corners | 72.3% | 71.7% | — | — | 1.40 |
| FC Dallas most corners | 19.6% | 20.7% | — | — | 4.82 |
| Corners level | 8.1% | 8.4% | — | — | 11.90 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 83.9% | 83.5% | 83.2% | 1.00× | 1.20 |
| 2-6 goals | 79.6% | 78.6% | 75.5% | 1.04× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 72.9% | 72.4% | 68.5% | 1.06× | 1.38 |
| 1-4 goals | 71.7% | 72.4% | 73.1% | 0.99× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 60.7% | 63.5% | 58.4% | 1.09× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 59.4% | 59.2% | 55.9% | 1.06× | 1.69 |
| 1-3 goals | 53.4% | 53.1% | 57.2% | 0.93× | 1.88 |
| 3-5 goals | 52.6% | 53.1% | 48.9% | 1.09× | 1.88 |
| 2-3 goals | 42.3% | 43.6% | 42.5% | 1.03× | 2.29 |
| 3-4 goals | 40.4% | 43.6% | 38.8% | 1.12× | 2.29 |
| 4-6 goals | 37.3% | 39.2% | 33.1% | 1.18× | 2.55 |
| 1-2 goals | 31.4% | 35.4% | 34.4% | 1.03× | 2.83 |
| 4-5 goals | 30.5% | 35.4% | 26.1% | 1.35× | 2.83 |
| 5-6 goals | 19.0% | 18.6% | 17.2% | 1.08× | 5.37 |
| 7+ goals | 5.3% | 8.7% | 4.1% | 2.12× | 11.46 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC never behind | 43.5% | 48.3% | — | — | 2.07 |
| FC Dallas never behind | 33.1% | 35.5% | — | — | 2.82 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 49.1% | 50.8% | 50.2% | 1.01× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 50.9% | 49.2% | 49.8% | 0.99× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 53.3% | 51.5% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 46.7% | 48.5% | — | — | 2.06 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 51.3% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 48.7% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 96.0% | 95.5% | 94.2% | 1.01× | 1.05 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 88.0% | 87.7% | 88.9% | 0.99× | 1.14 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 84.9% | 82.4% | 79.5% | 1.04× | 1.21 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 75.7% | 77.4% | 78.8% | 0.98× | 1.29 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 64.6% | 61.8% | 59.9% | 1.03× | 1.62 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 57.4% | 58.8% | 62.9% | 0.94× | 1.70 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 42.6% | 41.2% | 37.1% | 1.11× | 2.43 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 35.4% | 38.2% | 40.1% | 0.95× | 2.62 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 24.3% | 22.6% | 21.2% | 1.07× | 4.42 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 15.1% | 17.6% | 20.5% | 0.86× | 5.67 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 12.0% | 12.3% | 11.1% | 1.11× | 8.11 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 4.0% | 4.5% | 5.8% | 0.77× | 22.19 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 94.3% | 92.5% | 95.6% | 0.97× | 1.08 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 86.3% | 86.7% | 87.6% | 0.99× | 1.15 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 81.1% | 81.1% | 74.5% | 1.09× | 1.23 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 70.3% | 72.6% | 74.8% | 0.97× | 1.38 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 54.6% | 51.8% | 48.1% | 1.08× | 1.93 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 45.4% | 48.2% | 51.9% | 0.93× | 2.08 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 29.7% | 27.4% | 25.2% | 1.09× | 3.65 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 18.9% | 18.9% | 25.5% | 0.74× | 5.29 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 13.7% | 13.3% | 12.4% | 1.07× | 7.53 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 5.7% | 7.5% | 4.4% | 1.70× | 13.28 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 83.7% | 86.5% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 74.9% | 71.2% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 59.6% | 64.1% | — | — | 1.56 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 40.4% | 35.9% | — | — | 2.78 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 25.1% | 28.8% | — | — | 3.47 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 16.3% | 13.5% | — | — | 7.40 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 85.5% | 85.3% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 69.2% | 67.2% | — | — | 1.49 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 58.0% | 54.9% | — | — | 1.82 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 42.0% | 45.1% | — | — | 2.22 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 30.8% | 32.8% | — | — | 3.05 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 14.5% | 14.7% | — | — | 6.81 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas not to score in both halves | 72.9% | 74.3% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Minnesota United FC not to score in both halves | 65.1% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Minnesota United FC to score in both halves | 34.9% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| FC Dallas to score in both halves | 27.1% | 25.7% | — | — | 3.89 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 65.7% | 59.4% | 61.1% | 0.97× | 1.68 |
| Only Minnesota United FC scores | 18.0% | 16.1% | 21.1% | 0.76× | 6.20 |
| Only FC Dallas scores | 12.3% | 10.9% | 12.3% | 0.89× | 9.14 |
| Neither team scores | 4.0% | 4.6% | 5.8% | 0.79× | 21.71 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.0% | 22.6% | 22.9% | 0.99× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 2 goals | 20.3% | 22.6% | 19.7% | 1.15× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 18.3% | 17.5% | 16.0% | 1.09× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 12.2% | 12.1% | 10.2% | 1.18× | 8.29 |
| 6 or more goals | 12.0% | 12.1% | 11.1% | 1.09× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 11.1% | 12.1% | 14.8% | 0.82× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 4.0% | 4.4% | 5.8% | 0.76× | 22.61 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 58.0% | 53.4% | — | — | 1.87 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 27.6% | 29.6% | — | — | 3.38 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 14.5% | 14.6% | — | — | 6.86 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas not to win both halves | 92.1% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Minnesota United FC not to win both halves | 86.4% | 88.0% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Minnesota United FC to win both halves | 13.6% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.35 |
| FC Dallas to win both halves | 7.9% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.53 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to win either half | 59.9% | 59.5% | — | — | 1.68 |
| FC Dallas to win neither half | 51.5% | 54.7% | — | — | 1.83 |
| FC Dallas to win either half | 48.5% | 45.3% | — | — | 2.21 |
| Minnesota United FC to win neither half | 40.1% | 40.5% | — | — | 2.47 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Dallas not to win to nil | 87.7% | 88.2% | 87.7% | 1.01× | 1.13 |
| Minnesota United FC not to win to nil | 82.0% | 83.0% | 78.9% | 1.05× | 1.21 |
| Minnesota United FC to win to nil | 18.0% | 17.0% | 21.1% | 0.81× | 5.87 |
| FC Dallas to win to nil | 12.3% | 11.8% | 12.3% | 0.96× | 8.48 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 23.5% | 24.1% | 24.9% | 0.97× | 4.14 |
| Minnesota United FC by 1 | 20.2% | 24.1% | 22.2% | 1.09× | 4.14 |
| FC Dallas by 1 | 16.8% | 16.9% | 16.8% | 1.01× | 5.90 |
| Minnesota United FC by 2 | 13.5% | 11.8% | 12.8% | 0.92× | 8.46 |
| Minnesota United FC by 3+ | 10.8% | 11.8% | 10.5% | 1.12× | 8.47 |
| FC Dallas by 2 | 9.4% | 7.2% | 8.7% | 0.83× | 13.80 |
| FC Dallas by 3+ | 5.8% | 7.2% | 4.6% | 1.58× | 13.81 |