St. Louis City v Minnesota United FC — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Sunday 13 September 2026 · USA-MLS · 2627
USA-MLS
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (487 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 11.7%
- 2-1 9.2%
- 1-0 8.1%
- 1-2 7.3%
- 2-0 7.1%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 56.5% | Under 2.5 | 43.5% |
| BTTS yes | 59.3% | BTTS no | 40.7% |
| St. Louis City 1+ | 80.7% | St. Louis City 2+ | 48.9% |
| Minnesota United FC 1+ | 72.8% | Minnesota United FC 2+ | 37.4% |
Expected goals 1.65 – 1.30. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- St. Louis City carry the stronger rating, 1541 Elo against 1513.
- Form is good: 1.80 points a match from the last five.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
St. Louis City have an estimated 44.6% win probability, against 27.8% for Minnesota United FC and 27.6% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.65 for St. Louis City and 1.30 for Minnesota United FC.
Why St. Louis City
St. Louis City carry the stronger rating, 1541 Elo against 1513. Form is good: 1.80 points a match from the last five.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 27.6%. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why Minnesota United FC can win
Nothing in the data singles out Minnesota United FC.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for St. Louis City, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Minnesota United FC, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
St. Louis City: 53% possession, 12.0 shots a match, 12.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Minnesota United FC: 43% possession, 14.8 shots a match, 10.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
St. Louis City are the model's most likely outcome at 44.6%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 11.7%. Confidence 56/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.65–1.30 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.64–1.26 | 1-1 12% | 55% | 58% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City to win | 45.7% | 47.4% | 45.4% | 1.05× | 2.11 |
| Minnesota United FC to win | 29.0% | 27.9% | 29.9% | 0.93× | 3.59 |
| Draw | 25.3% | 27.9% | 24.9% | 1.12× | 3.59 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City & both teams score | 23.4% | 21.9% | 24.4% | 0.90× | 4.57 |
| St. Louis City & not both score | 22.3% | 21.9% | 21.1% | 1.04× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.3% | 17.9% | 19.1% | 0.94× | 5.58 |
| Minnesota United FC & both teams score | 15.6% | 17.9% | 17.8% | 1.01× | 5.58 |
| Minnesota United FC & not both score | 13.4% | 13.2% | 12.3% | 1.08× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 6.0% | 8.4% | 5.8% | 1.43× | 11.95 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City & over 1.5 | 37.2% | 34.9% | 37.1% | 0.94× | 2.86 |
| St. Louis City & over 2.5 | 29.8% | 26.0% | 30.9% | 0.84× | 3.84 |
| St. Louis City & under 3.5 | 29.2% | 26.0% | 28.3% | 0.92× | 3.84 |
| Minnesota United FC & over 1.5 | 22.6% | 21.6% | 23.5% | 0.92× | 4.62 |
| Minnesota United FC & under 3.5 | 19.9% | 18.0% | 18.8% | 0.96× | 5.56 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.3% | 18.0% | 19.1% | 0.94× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 17.9% | 18.0% | 16.0% | 1.12× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 17.9% | 18.0% | 16.0% | 1.12× | 5.56 |
| Minnesota United FC & over 2.5 | 18.2% | 18.0% | 20.3% | 0.89× | 5.56 |
| St. Louis City & over 3.5 | 16.5% | 18.0% | 17.2% | 1.05× | 5.56 |
| St. Louis City & under 2.5 | 15.9% | 18.0% | 14.5% | 1.24× | 5.56 |
| Minnesota United FC & under 2.5 | 10.8% | 12.9% | 9.7% | 1.32× | 7.78 |
| Minnesota United FC & over 3.5 | 9.2% | 7.9% | 11.2% | 0.70× | 12.69 |
| St. Louis City & under 1.5 | 8.5% | 7.9% | 8.4% | 0.94× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 7.4% | 7.9% | 8.9% | 0.88× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 7.4% | 7.9% | 8.9% | 0.88× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 6.0% | 7.9% | 5.8% | 1.35× | 12.69 |
| Minnesota United FC & under 1.5 | 6.5% | 7.9% | 6.5% | 1.21× | 12.69 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City (1UP) | 62.1% | 63.1% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Minnesota United FC (1UP) | 47.8% | 43.0% | — | — | 2.33 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City (2UP) | 45.7% | 49.7% | — | — | 2.01 |
| Minnesota United FC (2UP) | 29.0% | 24.7% | — | — | 4.05 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City to win 2nd half | 37.8% | 36.1% | — | — | 2.77 |
| 2nd half drawn | 34.3% | 34.5% | — | — | 2.90 |
| Minnesota United FC to win 2nd half | 27.9% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.81 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (+2.5) | 89.9% | 88.5% | 89.5% | 0.99× | 1.13 |
| Minnesota United FC (+1.5) | 76.0% | 78.5% | 76.7% | 1.02× | 1.28 |
| St. Louis City (+0.5) | 71.0% | 73.7% | 70.1% | 1.05× | 1.36 |
| Minnesota United FC (+0.5) | 54.3% | 52.4% | 54.6% | 0.96× | 1.91 |
| St. Louis City (-0.5) | 45.7% | 47.6% | 45.4% | 1.05× | 2.10 |
| Minnesota United FC (-0.5) | 29.0% | 26.3% | 29.9% | 0.88× | 3.80 |
| St. Louis City (-1.5) | 24.0% | 21.5% | 23.3% | 0.93× | 4.64 |
| St. Louis City (-2.5) | 10.1% | 11.5% | 10.5% | 1.09× | 8.70 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to concede | 80.6% | 81.2% | 82.0% | 0.99× | 1.23 |
| Minnesota United FC clean sheet | 19.4% | 18.8% | 18.0% | 1.04× | 5.33 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC clean sheet in 1st half | 49.4% | 51.0% | — | — | 1.96 |
| Minnesota United FC to concede in 1st half | 50.6% | 49.0% | — | — | 2.04 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC under 6.5 corners | 79.3% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Minnesota United FC over 2.5 corners | 76.4% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Minnesota United FC under 5.5 corners | 68.6% | 68.2% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Minnesota United FC over 3.5 corners | 60.7% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Minnesota United FC under 4.5 corners | 55.0% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Minnesota United FC over 4.5 corners | 45.0% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Minnesota United FC under 3.5 corners | 39.3% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| Minnesota United FC over 5.5 corners | 31.4% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| Minnesota United FC under 2.5 corners | 23.6% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| Minnesota United FC over 6.5 corners | 20.7% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.14 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC under 3.5 goals | 96.1% | 97.6% | 93.9% | 1.04× | 1.03 |
| Minnesota United FC under 2.5 goals | 86.6% | 87.9% | 83.3% | 1.06× | 1.14 |
| Minnesota United FC over 0.5 goals | 71.7% | 71.9% | 73.2% | 0.98× | 1.39 |
| Minnesota United FC under 1.5 goals | 64.0% | 63.0% | 61.3% | 1.03× | 1.59 |
| Minnesota United FC over 1.5 goals | 36.0% | 37.0% | 38.7% | 0.96× | 2.70 |
| Minnesota United FC under 0.5 goals | 28.3% | 28.1% | 26.8% | 1.05× | 3.56 |
| Minnesota United FC over 2.5 goals | 13.4% | 12.1% | 16.7% | 0.73× | 8.25 |
| Minnesota United FC over 3.5 goals | 3.9% | 2.4% | 6.1% | 0.40× | 40.98 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC under 1.5 in 1st half | 90.8% | 94.1% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Minnesota United FC under 0.5 in 1st half | 60.3% | 64.3% | — | — | 1.56 |
| Minnesota United FC over 0.5 in 1st half | 39.7% | 35.7% | — | — | 2.80 |
| Minnesota United FC over 1.5 in 1st half | 9.2% | 5.9% | — | — | 16.88 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City (away no bet) | 64.4% | 62.2% | 64.6% | 0.96× | 1.61 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 35.6% | 37.8% | 35.4% | 1.07× | 2.64 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC even goals | 54.0% | 52.8% | 53.6% | 0.98× | 1.90 |
| Minnesota United FC odd goals | 46.0% | 47.2% | 46.4% | 1.02× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 82.8% | 83.2% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 17.2% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 67.6% | 68.4% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 32.4% | 31.6% | — | — | 3.17 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 59.0% | 55.5% | — | — | 1.80 |
| St. Louis City to score 2+ in a row | 39.7% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| Minnesota United FC to score 2+ in a row | 26.6% | 25.1% | — | — | 3.98 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 21.8% | 19.3% | — | — | 5.18 |
| St. Louis City to score 3+ in a row | 14.7% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.29 |
| Minnesota United FC to score 3+ in a row | 7.4% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.94 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City corners (+3.5) | 87.5% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| St. Louis City corners (+2.5) | 81.4% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (+3.5) | 75.2% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.33 |
| St. Louis City corners (+1.5) | 73.6% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (+2.5) | 66.5% | 66.8% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (+1.5) | 56.6% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| St. Louis City corners (-1.5) | 43.4% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| St. Louis City corners (-2.5) | 33.5% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (-1.5) | 26.4% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| St. Louis City corners (-3.5) | 24.8% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (-2.5) | 18.6% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
| Minnesota United FC corners (-3.5) | 12.5% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 38.6% | 35.2% | — | — | 2.85 |
| 12+ corners | 32.3% | 32.0% | — | — | 3.13 |
| 9-11 corners | 29.1% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 75.4% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 71.4% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 67.7% | 67.9% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 61.4% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 58.8% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 51.1% | 52.2% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 48.9% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 41.2% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 38.6% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 32.3% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 28.6% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 24.6% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 11.9% | 11.5% | 10.3% | 1.11× | 8.73 |
| 1-0 | 8.5% | 7.4% | 8.4% | 0.89× | 13.46 |
| 2-1 | 9.3% | 7.4% | 9.9% | 0.75× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 7.2% | 7.4% | 7.4% | 1.00× | 13.46 |
| 2-0 | 7.4% | 7.4% | 6.3% | 1.18× | 13.46 |
| 0-0 | 6.0% | 7.4% | 5.8% | 1.27× | 13.46 |
| 0-1 | 6.5% | 7.4% | 6.5% | 1.14× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 5.9% | 7.4% | 6.1% | 1.22× | 13.46 |
| 3-1 | 5.1% | 7.4% | 4.9% | 1.51× | 13.46 |
| 0-2 | 4.4% | 1.7% | 3.3% | 0.51× | 58.57 |
| 0-3 | 1.8% | 1.7% | 1.8% | 0.93× | 58.58 |
| 0-4 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.13× | 58.59 |
| 1-3 | 3.0% | 1.7% | 3.4% | 0.50× | 58.58 |
| 1-4 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.24× | 58.59 |
| 2-3 | 2.5% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.71× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 0.99× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 4.0% | 1.7% | 4.1% | 0.41× | 58.57 |
| 3-2 | 3.2% | 1.7% | 3.6% | 0.48× | 58.57 |
| 3-3 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 2.6% | 0.65× | 58.58 |
| 3-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.48× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 1.6% | 1.7% | 1.3% | 1.35× | 58.58 |
| 4-1 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.71× | 58.58 |
| 4-2 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.06× | 58.59 |
| 4-3 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.13× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.73× | 58.59 |
| Any other score | 3.5% | 1.7% | 4.7% | 0.36× | 58.57 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City leading at HT (DNB) | 60.8% | 66.1% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Minnesota United FC leading at HT (DNB) | 39.2% | 33.9% | — | — | 2.95 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City or Minnesota United FC (12) | 74.7% | 72.1% | 75.1% | 0.96× | 1.39 |
| St. Louis City or draw (1X) | 71.0% | 72.1% | 70.1% | 1.03× | 1.39 |
| Minnesota United FC or draw (X2) | 54.3% | 52.6% | 54.6% | 0.96× | 1.90 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City or draw at HT | 77.1% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Minnesota United FC or draw at HT | 64.5% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| St. Louis City or Minnesota United FC at HT | 58.4% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City or draw (1UP) | 71.0% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Minnesota United FC or draw (1UP) | 54.3% | 58.9% | — | — | 1.70 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City or draw in 2nd half | 72.1% | 73.7% | — | — | 1.36 |
| St. Louis City or Minnesota United FC in 2nd half | 65.7% | 65.5% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Minnesota United FC or draw in 2nd half | 62.2% | 63.9% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 61.1% | 61.5% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Neither half drawn | 38.9% | 38.5% | — | — | 2.60 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City (DNB) | 61.1% | 62.8% | 60.3% | 1.04× | 1.59 |
| Minnesota United FC (DNB) | 38.9% | 37.2% | 39.7% | 0.94× | 2.69 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City to score first | 53.1% | 54.2% | — | — | 1.85 |
| Minnesota United FC to score first | 40.9% | 41.6% | — | — | 2.41 |
| No goal scored | 6.0% | 7.3% | — | — | 13.62 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 58.3% | 54.8% | 61.1% | 0.90× | 1.83 |
| Not both teams to score | 41.7% | 45.2% | 38.9% | 1.16× | 2.21 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 46.4% | 44.2% | 50.9% | 0.87× | 2.26 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 32.7% | 34.4% | 29.9% | 1.15× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 11.9% | 12.3% | 10.3% | 1.20× | 8.11 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.0% | 8.4% | 9.2% | 0.91× | 11.96 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 82.5% | 83.2% | 79.5% | 1.05× | 1.20 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 17.5% | 16.8% | 20.5% | 0.82× | 5.94 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 67.6% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 32.4% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.09 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 53.9% | 56.3% | — | — | 1.78 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 25.9% | 26.0% | — | — | 3.85 |
| Both score 1st half only | 13.7% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.51 |
| Both score in both halves | 6.5% | 6.7% | — | — | 14.97 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 79.9% | 81.8% | — | — | 1.22 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 20.1% | 18.2% | — | — | 5.49 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 57.5% | 57.3% | — | — | 1.75 |
| A half without a goal | 42.5% | 42.7% | — | — | 2.34 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 46.0% | 47.4% | 42.5% | 1.12× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 30.2% | 30.7% | 33.1% | 0.93× | 3.26 |
| 0-1 goals | 21.0% | 22.8% | 20.5% | 1.11× | 4.38 |
| 7+ goals | 2.9% | 1.8% | 4.1% | 0.44× | 55.13 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC to score exactly 1 | 35.7% | 36.0% | 34.6% | 1.04× | 2.78 |
| Minnesota United FC to score exactly 0 | 28.3% | 27.4% | 26.8% | 1.02× | 3.65 |
| Minnesota United FC to score exactly 2 | 22.6% | 22.4% | 22.1% | 1.01× | 4.47 |
| Minnesota United FC to score 3+ | 13.4% | 12.8% | 16.7% | 0.77× | 7.80 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City to score exactly 1 | 31.8% | 32.6% | 31.0% | 1.05× | 3.06 |
| St. Louis City to score exactly 2 | 26.1% | 26.5% | 26.0% | 1.02× | 3.77 |
| St. Louis City to score 3+ | 22.6% | 23.3% | 25.2% | 0.92× | 4.30 |
| St. Louis City to score exactly 0 | 19.4% | 18.9% | 18.0% | 1.05× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 41.6% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.32 |
| St. Louis City leading at HT | 35.5% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Minnesota United FC leading at HT | 22.9% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City -1: 2 | 54.3% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| St. Louis City -1: 1 | 24.0% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| St. Louis City -1: X | 21.7% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (0:1) | 54.3% | 51.2% | 54.6% | 0.94× | 1.95 |
| St. Louis City (0:1) | 24.0% | 24.3% | 23.3% | 1.05× | 4.11 |
| Draw (0:1) | 21.7% | 24.3% | 22.2% | 1.09× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (0:2) | 76.0% | 79.4% | 76.7% | 1.03× | 1.26 |
| Draw (0:2) | 14.0% | 11.0% | 12.8% | 0.86× | 9.08 |
| St. Louis City (0:2) | 10.1% | 11.0% | 10.5% | 1.04× | 9.10 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (0:3) | 89.9% | 90.8% | 89.5% | 1.01× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 6.6% | 5.8% | 6.6% | 0.87× | 17.25 |
| St. Louis City (0:3) | 3.5% | 2.4% | 4.0% | 0.59× | 41.99 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (0:4) | 96.5% | 98.1% | 96.0% | 1.02× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 2.5% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.58× | 83.18 |
| St. Louis City (0:4) | 1.0% | 1.2% | 2.1% | 0.58× | 83.36 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City (1:0) | 71.0% | 72.5% | 70.1% | 1.03× | 1.38 |
| Draw (1:0) | 16.6% | 17.0% | 16.8% | 1.01× | 5.87 |
| Minnesota United FC (1:0) | 12.5% | 12.8% | 13.2% | 0.97× | 7.81 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City (2:0) | 87.5% | 88.3% | 86.8% | 1.02× | 1.13 |
| Draw (2:0) | 8.3% | 6.5% | 8.7% | 0.74× | 15.48 |
| Minnesota United FC (2:0) | 4.1% | 2.3% | 4.6% | 0.49× | 44.14 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 48.3% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.07 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 27.0% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 24.7% | 24.3% | — | — | 4.12 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City to concede | 71.7% | 73.0% | 73.2% | 1.00× | 1.37 |
| St. Louis City clean sheet | 28.3% | 27.0% | 26.8% | 1.01× | 3.71 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City clean sheet in 1st half | 60.3% | 64.3% | — | — | 1.56 |
| St. Louis City to concede in 1st half | 39.7% | 35.7% | — | — | 2.80 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City over 2.5 corners | 84.4% | 81.4% | — | — | 1.23 |
| St. Louis City over 3.5 corners | 71.9% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| St. Louis City under 6.5 corners | 67.7% | 67.8% | — | — | 1.48 |
| St. Louis City over 4.5 corners | 58.0% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| St. Louis City under 5.5 corners | 55.7% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| St. Louis City over 5.5 corners | 44.3% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| St. Louis City under 4.5 corners | 42.0% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| St. Louis City over 6.5 corners | 32.3% | 32.2% | — | — | 3.10 |
| St. Louis City under 3.5 corners | 28.1% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| St. Louis City under 2.5 corners | 15.6% | 18.6% | — | — | 5.36 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City under 3.5 goals | 91.6% | 92.2% | 90.6% | 1.02× | 1.08 |
| St. Louis City over 0.5 goals | 80.6% | 82.1% | 82.0% | 1.00× | 1.22 |
| St. Louis City under 2.5 goals | 77.4% | 77.7% | 74.8% | 1.04× | 1.29 |
| St. Louis City under 1.5 goals | 51.3% | 53.3% | 48.9% | 1.09× | 1.88 |
| St. Louis City over 1.5 goals | 48.7% | 46.7% | 51.1% | 0.91× | 2.14 |
| St. Louis City over 2.5 goals | 22.6% | 22.3% | 25.2% | 0.89× | 4.48 |
| St. Louis City under 0.5 goals | 19.4% | 17.9% | 18.0% | 0.99× | 5.60 |
| St. Louis City over 3.5 goals | 8.4% | 7.8% | 9.4% | 0.83× | 12.88 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City under 1.5 in 1st half | 84.3% | 84.8% | — | — | 1.18 |
| St. Louis City under 0.5 in 1st half | 49.4% | 51.1% | — | — | 1.96 |
| St. Louis City over 0.5 in 1st half | 50.6% | 48.9% | — | — | 2.04 |
| St. Louis City over 1.5 in 1st half | 15.7% | 15.2% | — | — | 6.57 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC (home no bet) | 53.5% | 51.6% | 54.6% | 0.94× | 1.94 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 46.5% | 48.4% | 45.4% | 1.07× | 2.07 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City even goals | 51.9% | 50.6% | 51.0% | 0.99× | 1.98 |
| St. Louis City odd goals | 48.1% | 49.4% | 49.0% | 1.01× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 29.9% | 28.7% | — | — | 3.48 |
| HT 1-0 | 20.9% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| HT 0-1 | 15.0% | 11.1% | — | — | 9.02 |
| HT 1-1 | 10.7% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.06 |
| HT 2-0 | 7.4% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.10 |
| Any other HT score | 4.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.55 |
| HT 0-2 | 3.8% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.64 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.7% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.64 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.7% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.73 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.87 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City at HT / St. Louis City at FT | 27.6% | 26.7% | — | — | 3.75 |
| Draw at HT / St. Louis City at FT | 15.4% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| Minnesota United FC at HT / Minnesota United FC at FT | 15.4% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 14.8% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.88 |
| Draw at HT / Minnesota United FC at FT | 11.3% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| St. Louis City at HT / Draw at FT | 5.6% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.63 |
| Minnesota United FC at HT / Draw at FT | 4.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.09 |
| Minnesota United FC at HT / St. Louis City at FT | 2.7% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.18 |
| St. Louis City at HT / Minnesota United FC at FT | 2.3% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.19 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City to score last | 53.1% | 51.9% | — | — | 1.93 |
| Minnesota United FC to score last | 40.9% | 40.0% | — | — | 2.50 |
| No goal scored | 6.0% | 7.3% | — | — | 13.62 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 94.0% | 92.8% | — | — | 1.08 |
| St. Louis City to lead by 1 at any time | 62.1% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 49.2% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Minnesota United FC to lead by 1 at any time | 47.8% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| St. Louis City to lead by 2 at any time | 31.0% | 29.4% | — | — | 3.40 |
| Minnesota United FC to lead by 2 at any time | 18.4% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 18.3% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.69 |
| St. Louis City to lead by 3 at any time | 12.5% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.56 |
| Minnesota United FC to lead by 3 at any time | 5.7% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.41 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City most corners | 53.9% | 52.9% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Minnesota United FC most corners | 35.7% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| Corners level | 10.3% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.40 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 86.6% | 87.4% | 83.2% | 1.05× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 77.2% | 78.6% | 73.1% | 1.08× | 1.27 |
| 2-6 goals | 76.2% | 78.6% | 75.5% | 1.04× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 71.6% | 72.4% | 68.5% | 1.06× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 62.2% | 63.5% | 58.4% | 1.09× | 1.58 |
| 1-3 goals | 61.0% | 63.5% | 57.2% | 1.11× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 52.6% | 53.1% | 55.9% | 0.95× | 1.88 |
| 3-5 goals | 48.0% | 48.7% | 48.9% | 0.99× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 46.0% | 48.7% | 42.5% | 1.14× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 38.6% | 39.2% | 34.4% | 1.14× | 2.55 |
| 3-4 goals | 38.6% | 39.2% | 38.8% | 1.01× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 30.2% | 35.4% | 33.1% | 1.07× | 2.83 |
| 4-5 goals | 25.6% | 30.2% | 26.1% | 1.16× | 3.31 |
| 5-6 goals | 14.0% | 14.9% | 17.2% | 0.86× | 6.73 |
| 7+ goals | 2.9% | 2.5% | 4.1% | 0.61× | 39.45 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City never behind | 46.2% | 57.0% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Minnesota United FC never behind | 31.9% | 35.4% | — | — | 2.83 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 48.9% | 50.8% | 50.2% | 1.01× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 51.1% | 49.2% | 49.8% | 0.99× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 54.6% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 45.4% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.0% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 48.0% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 94.0% | 92.3% | 94.2% | 0.98× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 92.6% | 92.3% | 88.9% | 1.04× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 83.2% | 82.4% | 78.8% | 1.05× | 1.21 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 79.0% | 77.4% | 79.5% | 0.97× | 1.29 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 66.9% | 66.3% | 62.9% | 1.05× | 1.51 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 55.4% | 58.8% | 59.9% | 0.98× | 1.70 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 44.6% | 41.2% | 40.1% | 1.03× | 2.43 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 33.1% | 33.7% | 37.1% | 0.91× | 2.96 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 21.0% | 22.6% | 20.5% | 1.10× | 4.42 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 16.8% | 17.6% | 21.2% | 0.83× | 5.67 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 7.4% | 7.7% | 11.1% | 0.70× | 12.95 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 6.0% | 7.7% | 5.8% | 1.32× | 12.96 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 97.0% | 97.2% | 95.6% | 1.02× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 91.8% | 92.5% | 87.6% | 1.05× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 79.9% | 76.0% | 74.8% | 1.02× | 1.32 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 72.6% | 72.6% | 74.5% | 0.97× | 1.38 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 57.4% | 55.5% | 51.9% | 1.07× | 1.80 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 42.6% | 44.5% | 48.1% | 0.93× | 2.25 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 27.4% | 27.4% | 25.5% | 1.07× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 20.1% | 24.0% | 25.2% | 0.95× | 4.16 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 8.2% | 7.5% | 12.4% | 0.61× | 13.26 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 3.0% | 2.8% | 4.4% | 0.62× | 36.36 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 87.7% | 89.3% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 70.1% | 71.0% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 65.8% | 69.0% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 34.2% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.22 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 29.9% | 29.0% | — | — | 3.45 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 12.3% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.36 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 81.4% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 76.0% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 50.6% | 53.0% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 49.4% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 24.0% | 20.1% | — | — | 4.97 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 18.6% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.84 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC not to score in both halves | 78.9% | 78.5% | — | — | 1.28 |
| St. Louis City not to score in both halves | 69.3% | 70.2% | — | — | 1.43 |
| St. Louis City to score in both halves | 30.7% | 29.8% | — | — | 3.35 |
| Minnesota United FC to score in both halves | 21.1% | 21.5% | — | — | 4.64 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 58.3% | 58.2% | 61.1% | 0.95× | 1.72 |
| Only St. Louis City scores | 22.3% | 22.4% | 21.1% | 1.06× | 4.47 |
| Only Minnesota United FC scores | 13.4% | 10.9% | 12.3% | 0.89× | 9.13 |
| Neither team scores | 6.0% | 7.2% | 5.8% | 1.23× | 13.95 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 23.6% | 22.6% | 19.7% | 1.15× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.4% | 22.6% | 22.9% | 0.99× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 16.2% | 17.4% | 16.0% | 1.09× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 15.0% | 12.1% | 14.8% | 0.82× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 9.4% | 7.6% | 10.2% | 0.75× | 13.13 |
| 6 or more goals | 7.4% | 7.6% | 11.1% | 0.69× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 6.0% | 7.6% | 5.8% | 1.30× | 13.14 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 50.6% | 50.9% | — | — | 1.97 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 30.8% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 18.6% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.91 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC not to win both halves | 93.5% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| St. Louis City not to win both halves | 86.5% | 88.0% | — | — | 1.14 |
| St. Louis City to win both halves | 13.5% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.35 |
| Minnesota United FC to win both halves | 6.5% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.64 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Louis City to win either half | 59.8% | 59.5% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Minnesota United FC to win neither half | 55.6% | 59.4% | — | — | 1.69 |
| Minnesota United FC to win either half | 44.4% | 40.6% | — | — | 2.46 |
| St. Louis City to win neither half | 40.2% | 40.5% | — | — | 2.47 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minnesota United FC not to win to nil | 86.6% | 88.2% | 87.7% | 1.01× | 1.13 |
| St. Louis City not to win to nil | 77.7% | 78.0% | 78.9% | 0.99× | 1.28 |
| St. Louis City to win to nil | 22.3% | 22.0% | 21.1% | 1.04× | 4.55 |
| Minnesota United FC to win to nil | 13.4% | 11.8% | 12.3% | 0.96× | 8.47 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 25.3% | 27.8% | 24.9% | 1.12× | 3.59 |
| St. Louis City by 1 | 21.7% | 24.1% | 22.2% | 1.09× | 4.14 |
| Minnesota United FC by 1 | 16.6% | 16.9% | 16.8% | 1.01× | 5.90 |
| St. Louis City by 2 | 14.0% | 11.8% | 12.8% | 0.92× | 8.46 |
| St. Louis City by 3+ | 10.1% | 11.8% | 10.5% | 1.12× | 8.47 |
| Minnesota United FC by 2 | 8.3% | 7.2% | 8.7% | 0.83× | 13.80 |
| Minnesota United FC by 3+ | 4.1% | 2.7% | 4.6% | 0.59× | 36.94 |