Tianjin Jinmen Tiger v Zhejiang Professional FC — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Sunday 6 September 2026 · CHN-Super League · 2627
CHN-Super League
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (413 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 11.3%
- 2-1 9.4%
- 1-0 8.0%
- 2-0 7.2%
- 1-2 7.1%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 58.0% | Under 2.5 | 42.0% |
| BTTS yes | 60.1% | BTTS no | 39.9% |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1+ | 82.0% | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2+ | 51.1% |
| Zhejiang Professional FC 1+ | 72.7% | Zhejiang Professional FC 2+ | 37.3% |
Expected goals 1.72 – 1.30. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Nothing in the data singles out Tianjin Jinmen Tiger.
Risk factors
- Data quality is 55/100, so this price rests on less than the model would like.
- The model's measured edge in this competition is -0.0120 nats, which is not meaningfully better than the base rates.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger have an estimated 49.8% win probability, against 28.2% for Zhejiang Professional FC and 22.0% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.72 for Tianjin Jinmen Tiger and 1.30 for Zhejiang Professional FC.
Why Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Nothing in the data singles out Tianjin Jinmen Tiger.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 22.0%. Draws run at 26% in this competition.
Why Zhejiang Professional FC can win
Nothing in the data singles out Zhejiang Professional FC.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Tianjin Jinmen Tiger, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Zhejiang Professional FC, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger: 46% possession, 14.8 shots a match, 14.0 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Zhejiang Professional FC: 46% possession, 13.0 shots a match, 15.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger's shot volume meets a defence that concedes shots freely.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger are the model's most likely outcome at 49.8%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 11.3%. Confidence 22/100, data quality 55/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.72–1.30 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.69–1.29 | 1-1 11% | 57% | 59% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to win | 46.4% | 47.5% | 46.0% | 1.03× | 2.11 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to win | 28.9% | 27.9% | 28.0% | 0.99× | 3.59 |
| Draw | 24.7% | 24.4% | 26.2% | 0.93× | 4.09 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & both teams score | 24.3% | 21.9% | 23.0% | 0.95× | 4.57 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & not both score | 22.0% | 21.9% | 23.2% | 0.94× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.2% | 17.9% | 22.1% | 0.81× | 5.58 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & both teams score | 15.9% | 17.9% | 18.5% | 0.97× | 5.58 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & not both score | 13.0% | 13.2% | 9.8% | 1.35× | 7.55 |
| Draw & not both score | 5.5% | 8.4% | 4.3% | 1.93× | 11.95 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & over 1.5 | 38.2% | 34.9% | 36.4% | 0.96× | 2.86 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & over 2.5 | 30.9% | 30.9% | 29.4% | 1.05× | 3.24 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & under 3.5 | 28.9% | 26.0% | 27.3% | 0.95× | 3.84 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & over 1.5 | 22.8% | 21.6% | 23.7% | 0.91× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.2% | 18.0% | 22.1% | 0.81× | 5.56 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & over 2.5 | 18.5% | 18.0% | 21.0% | 0.86× | 5.56 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & under 3.5 | 19.4% | 18.0% | 15.9% | 1.13× | 5.56 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & over 3.5 | 17.5% | 18.0% | 18.9% | 0.95× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 17.0% | 18.0% | 16.4% | 1.10× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 17.0% | 18.0% | 16.4% | 1.10× | 5.56 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & under 2.5 | 15.4% | 18.0% | 16.9% | 1.07× | 5.56 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & under 2.5 | 10.4% | 12.9% | 7.3% | 1.76× | 7.78 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & over 3.5 | 9.6% | 7.9% | 12.3% | 0.64× | 12.69 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger & under 1.5 | 8.2% | 7.9% | 9.8% | 0.80× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 7.7% | 7.9% | 10.0% | 0.79× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 7.7% | 7.9% | 10.0% | 0.79× | 12.69 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC & under 1.5 | 6.2% | 7.9% | 4.6% | 1.73× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 5.5% | 7.9% | 4.3% | 1.82× | 12.69 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (1UP) | 62.9% | 63.2% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (1UP) | 48.1% | 43.0% | — | — | 2.33 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (2UP) | 46.4% | 49.8% | — | — | 2.01 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (2UP) | 28.9% | 24.7% | — | — | 4.05 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to win 2nd half | 38.3% | 36.1% | — | — | 2.77 |
| 2nd half drawn | 33.7% | 34.5% | — | — | 2.90 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to win 2nd half | 28.0% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.81 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC (+2.5) | 89.4% | 88.5% | 89.3% | 0.99× | 1.13 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (+1.5) | 75.3% | 78.5% | 74.7% | 1.05× | 1.28 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (+0.5) | 71.1% | 73.7% | 72.0% | 1.02× | 1.36 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (+0.5) | 53.6% | 52.4% | 54.0% | 0.97× | 1.91 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (-0.5) | 46.4% | 47.6% | 46.0% | 1.04× | 2.10 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (-0.5) | 28.9% | 26.3% | 28.0% | 0.94× | 3.80 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (-1.5) | 24.7% | 21.5% | 25.3% | 0.85× | 4.64 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (-2.5) | 10.6% | 11.5% | 10.7% | 1.07× | 8.70 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC to concede | 81.5% | 81.3% | 86.1% | 0.94× | 1.23 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC clean sheet | 18.5% | 18.7% | 13.9% | 1.35× | 5.34 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC clean sheet in 1st half | 48.4% | 50.9% | — | — | 1.96 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to concede in 1st half | 51.6% | 49.1% | — | — | 2.04 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 2.5 corners | 82.3% | 80.9% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 6.5 corners | 73.3% | 72.3% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 3.5 corners | 68.3% | 68.2% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 5.5 corners | 61.3% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 4.5 corners | 53.0% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 4.5 corners | 47.0% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 5.5 corners | 38.7% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 3.5 corners | 31.7% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 6.5 corners | 26.7% | 27.7% | — | — | 3.62 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 2.5 corners | 17.7% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.25 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 3.5 goals | 95.8% | 97.6% | 92.9% | 1.05× | 1.03 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 2.5 goals | 85.9% | 87.9% | 83.1% | 1.06× | 1.14 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 0.5 goals | 72.5% | 71.9% | 72.7% | 0.99× | 1.39 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 1.5 goals | 63.0% | 62.9% | 60.8% | 1.03× | 1.59 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 1.5 goals | 37.0% | 37.1% | 39.2% | 0.95× | 2.70 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 0.5 goals | 27.5% | 28.1% | 27.3% | 1.03× | 3.56 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 2.5 goals | 14.1% | 12.1% | 16.9% | 0.72× | 8.24 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 3.5 goals | 4.2% | 2.4% | 7.1% | 0.35× | 40.97 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 1.5 in 1st half | 90.5% | 94.1% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC under 0.5 in 1st half | 59.7% | 63.1% | — | — | 1.59 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 0.5 in 1st half | 40.3% | 36.9% | — | — | 2.71 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC over 1.5 in 1st half | 9.5% | 5.9% | — | — | 16.84 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (away no bet) | 65.2% | 66.4% | 63.7% | 1.04× | 1.51 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 34.8% | 33.6% | 36.3% | 0.93× | 2.98 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC even goals | 53.8% | 52.8% | 54.7% | 0.96× | 1.90 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC odd goals | 46.2% | 47.2% | 45.3% | 1.04× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 81.8% | 83.1% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 18.2% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.93 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 69.0% | 68.5% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 31.0% | 31.5% | — | — | 3.18 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 60.4% | 59.4% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score 2+ in a row | 41.0% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.62 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score 2+ in a row | 27.2% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 22.8% | 19.3% | — | — | 5.17 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score 3+ in a row | 15.5% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.11 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score 3+ in a row | 7.7% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.91 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC corners (+3.5) | 87.6% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC corners (+2.5) | 81.1% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger corners (+3.5) | 78.8% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC corners (+1.5) | 72.6% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger corners (+2.5) | 70.1% | 69.9% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger corners (+1.5) | 59.9% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC corners (-1.5) | 40.1% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC corners (-2.5) | 29.9% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger corners (-1.5) | 27.4% | 30.1% | — | — | 3.32 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC corners (-3.5) | 21.2% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger corners (-2.5) | 18.9% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger corners (-3.5) | 12.4% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 43.6% | 37.1% | — | — | 2.70 |
| 9-11 corners | 29.8% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
| 12+ corners | 26.6% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 80.6% | 79.8% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 73.4% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 67.4% | 67.9% | — | — | 1.47 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 64.5% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 56.5% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 54.4% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 45.6% | 47.7% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 43.6% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 35.5% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 32.6% | 32.1% | — | — | 3.12 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 26.6% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 19.4% | 20.2% | — | — | 4.96 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 11.5% | 11.5% | 12.3% | 0.93× | 8.73 |
| 2-1 | 9.4% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 0.99× | 13.46 |
| 1-0 | 8.2% | 7.4% | 9.8% | 0.76× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 7.2% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 0.99× | 13.46 |
| 2-0 | 7.3% | 7.4% | 7.3% | 1.02× | 13.46 |
| 0-0 | 5.5% | 7.4% | 4.3% | 1.72× | 13.46 |
| 0-1 | 6.2% | 7.4% | 4.6% | 1.63× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 6.0% | 7.4% | 7.5% | 0.99× | 13.46 |
| 3-1 | 5.3% | 7.4% | 6.2% | 1.21× | 13.46 |
| 0-2 | 4.2% | 1.7% | 3.0% | 0.58× | 58.57 |
| 0-3 | 1.8% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.07× | 58.58 |
| 0-4 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.50× | 58.59 |
| 1-3 | 3.1% | 1.7% | 3.2% | 0.54× | 58.57 |
| 1-4 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.50× | 58.59 |
| 2-3 | 2.6% | 1.7% | 3.2% | 0.54× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 1.4% | 1.25× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 4.1% | 1.7% | 3.4% | 0.50× | 58.57 |
| 3-2 | 3.4% | 1.7% | 3.6% | 0.47× | 58.57 |
| 3-3 | 1.5% | 1.7% | 2.1% | 0.83× | 58.58 |
| 3-4 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.07× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 1.7% | 1.7% | 2.7% | 0.62× | 58.58 |
| 4-1 | 2.2% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.68× | 58.58 |
| 4-2 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 1.07× | 58.58 |
| 4-3 | 0.6% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.50× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.87× | 58.59 |
| Any other score | 3.9% | 1.7% | 4.8% | 0.36× | 58.57 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger leading at HT (DNB) | 61.1% | 66.1% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC leading at HT (DNB) | 38.9% | 33.9% | — | — | 2.95 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger or Zhejiang Professional FC (12) | 75.3% | 75.6% | 73.8% | 1.02× | 1.32 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger or draw (1X) | 71.1% | 72.1% | 72.0% | 1.00× | 1.39 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC or draw (X2) | 53.6% | 52.5% | 54.0% | 0.97× | 1.90 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger or draw at HT | 77.0% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC or draw at HT | 63.9% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger or Zhejiang Professional FC at HT | 59.1% | 56.9% | — | — | 1.76 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger or draw (1UP) | 71.1% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC or draw (1UP) | 53.6% | 58.8% | — | — | 1.70 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger or draw in 2nd half | 72.0% | 73.7% | — | — | 1.36 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger or Zhejiang Professional FC in 2nd half | 66.3% | 65.5% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC or draw in 2nd half | 61.7% | 63.9% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 60.4% | 61.5% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Neither half drawn | 39.6% | 38.5% | — | — | 2.59 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (DNB) | 61.6% | 62.8% | 62.2% | 1.01× | 1.59 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (DNB) | 38.4% | 37.2% | 37.8% | 0.98× | 2.69 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score first | 53.6% | 54.2% | — | — | 1.84 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score first | 41.0% | 41.6% | — | — | 2.41 |
| No goal scored | 5.5% | 7.3% | — | — | 13.65 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 59.5% | 54.8% | 63.1% | 0.87× | 1.83 |
| Not both teams to score | 40.5% | 45.2% | 36.9% | 1.23× | 2.21 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 48.0% | 44.2% | 51.0% | 0.87× | 2.26 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 31.4% | 34.4% | 28.0% | 1.23× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 11.5% | 12.3% | 12.3% | 1.00× | 8.11 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.2% | 8.4% | 9.1% | 0.92× | 11.96 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 81.4% | 83.2% | 78.4% | 1.06× | 1.20 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 18.6% | 16.8% | 21.6% | 0.78× | 5.94 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 66.6% | 67.6% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 33.4% | 32.4% | — | — | 3.09 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 52.6% | 56.2% | — | — | 1.78 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 26.5% | 26.0% | — | — | 3.85 |
| Both score 1st half only | 13.9% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.51 |
| Both score in both halves | 6.9% | 6.7% | — | — | 14.95 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 79.1% | 81.8% | — | — | 1.22 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 20.9% | 18.2% | — | — | 5.48 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 58.8% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| A half without a goal | 41.2% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 45.4% | 47.4% | 41.2% | 1.15× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 31.5% | 30.7% | 36.9% | 0.83× | 3.26 |
| 0-1 goals | 19.9% | 20.3% | 18.2% | 1.11× | 4.94 |
| 7+ goals | 3.2% | 1.8% | 4.1% | 0.44× | 55.10 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score exactly 1 | 35.5% | 36.0% | 33.7% | 1.07× | 2.78 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score exactly 0 | 27.5% | 27.4% | 27.3% | 1.00× | 3.65 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score exactly 2 | 22.9% | 22.4% | 22.6% | 0.99× | 4.47 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score 3+ | 14.1% | 12.8% | 16.9% | 0.76× | 7.80 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score exactly 1 | 31.2% | 32.6% | 34.2% | 0.96× | 3.06 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score exactly 2 | 26.3% | 26.5% | 26.2% | 1.01× | 3.77 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score 3+ | 23.9% | 23.3% | 26.2% | 0.89× | 4.30 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score exactly 0 | 18.5% | 18.9% | 13.9% | 1.36× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 40.9% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger leading at HT | 36.1% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC leading at HT | 23.0% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -1: 2 | 53.6% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -1: 1 | 24.7% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -1: X | 21.6% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC (0:1) | 53.6% | 51.2% | 54.0% | 0.95× | 1.95 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (0:1) | 24.7% | 24.3% | 25.3% | 0.96× | 4.11 |
| Draw (0:1) | 21.6% | 24.3% | 21.0% | 1.16× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC (0:2) | 75.3% | 79.4% | 74.7% | 1.06× | 1.26 |
| Draw (0:2) | 14.2% | 11.0% | 14.8% | 0.74× | 9.08 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (0:2) | 10.6% | 11.0% | 10.7% | 1.03× | 9.09 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC (0:3) | 89.4% | 90.8% | 89.3% | 1.02× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 6.8% | 5.8% | 5.9% | 0.98× | 17.24 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (0:3) | 3.7% | 2.4% | 5.0% | 0.48× | 41.97 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC (0:4) | 96.3% | 98.1% | 95.0% | 1.03× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 2.6% | 1.2% | 3.9% | 0.31× | 83.17 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (0:4) | 1.1% | 1.2% | 1.4% | 0.88× | 83.35 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (1:0) | 71.1% | 72.5% | 72.0% | 1.01× | 1.38 |
| Draw (1:0) | 16.4% | 17.0% | 16.4% | 1.04× | 5.87 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (1:0) | 12.5% | 12.8% | 11.8% | 1.08× | 7.81 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (2:0) | 87.5% | 88.3% | 88.2% | 1.00× | 1.13 |
| Draw (2:0) | 8.3% | 6.5% | 7.1% | 0.92× | 15.48 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC (2:0) | 4.2% | 2.3% | 5.0% | 0.45× | 44.14 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 48.7% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.07 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 27.1% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 24.2% | 24.3% | — | — | 4.12 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to concede | 72.5% | 73.0% | 72.7% | 1.01× | 1.37 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger clean sheet | 27.5% | 27.0% | 27.3% | 0.99× | 3.71 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger clean sheet in 1st half | 59.7% | 63.1% | — | — | 1.59 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to concede in 1st half | 40.3% | 36.9% | — | — | 2.71 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 6.5 corners | 81.5% | 81.3% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 2.5 corners | 75.9% | 76.1% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 5.5 corners | 70.9% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 3.5 corners | 59.4% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 4.5 corners | 57.0% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 4.5 corners | 43.0% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 3.5 corners | 40.6% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 5.5 corners | 29.1% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 2.5 corners | 24.1% | 23.9% | — | — | 4.19 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 6.5 corners | 18.5% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.36 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 3.5 goals | 90.9% | 92.2% | 89.5% | 1.03× | 1.08 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 0.5 goals | 81.5% | 82.1% | 86.1% | 0.95× | 1.22 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 2.5 goals | 76.1% | 77.7% | 73.8% | 1.05× | 1.29 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 1.5 goals | 50.3% | 53.3% | 52.2% | 1.02× | 1.88 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 1.5 goals | 49.7% | 46.7% | 47.8% | 0.98× | 2.14 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 2.5 goals | 23.9% | 22.3% | 26.2% | 0.85× | 4.48 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 0.5 goals | 18.5% | 17.9% | 13.9% | 1.29× | 5.60 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 3.5 goals | 9.1% | 7.8% | 10.5% | 0.74× | 12.87 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 1.5 in 1st half | 83.5% | 84.7% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger under 0.5 in 1st half | 48.4% | 51.0% | — | — | 1.96 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 0.5 in 1st half | 51.6% | 49.0% | — | — | 2.04 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger over 1.5 in 1st half | 16.5% | 15.3% | — | — | 6.55 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC (home no bet) | 54.0% | 51.6% | 51.7% | 1.00× | 1.94 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 46.0% | 48.4% | 48.3% | 1.00× | 2.07 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger even goals | 51.7% | 50.6% | 48.3% | 1.05× | 1.98 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger odd goals | 48.3% | 49.4% | 51.7% | 0.95× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 29.0% | 28.7% | — | — | 3.48 |
| HT 1-0 | 20.9% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| HT 0-1 | 14.8% | 11.1% | — | — | 9.02 |
| HT 1-1 | 10.9% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.06 |
| HT 2-0 | 7.6% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.10 |
| Any other HT score | 5.2% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.14 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.9% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.63 |
| HT 0-2 | 3.8% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.64 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.8% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.72 |
| HT 2-2 | 1.0% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.86 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger at HT / Tianjin Jinmen Tiger at FT | 28.1% | 26.7% | — | — | 3.75 |
| Draw at HT / Tianjin Jinmen Tiger at FT | 15.5% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC at HT / Zhejiang Professional FC at FT | 15.4% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.96 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 14.2% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.88 |
| Draw at HT / Zhejiang Professional FC at FT | 11.2% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger at HT / Draw at FT | 5.6% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.63 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC at HT / Draw at FT | 4.9% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.09 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC at HT / Tianjin Jinmen Tiger at FT | 2.8% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.17 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger at HT / Zhejiang Professional FC at FT | 2.4% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.19 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score last | 53.6% | 51.9% | — | — | 1.93 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score last | 40.9% | 40.1% | — | — | 2.50 |
| No goal scored | 5.5% | 7.3% | — | — | 13.65 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 94.5% | 92.8% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to lead by 1 at any time | 62.9% | 61.5% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 50.3% | 50.5% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to lead by 1 at any time | 48.1% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to lead by 2 at any time | 32.0% | 29.4% | — | — | 3.40 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 19.1% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to lead by 2 at any time | 18.7% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to lead by 3 at any time | 13.2% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.55 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to lead by 3 at any time | 5.9% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.40 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC most corners | 51.3% | 52.9% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger most corners | 37.5% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| Corners level | 11.2% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.39 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 86.4% | 87.4% | 84.7% | 1.03× | 1.14 |
| 2-6 goals | 76.9% | 78.6% | 77.9% | 1.01× | 1.27 |
| 1-4 goals | 76.4% | 78.6% | 74.7% | 1.05× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 72.0% | 72.4% | 70.8% | 1.02× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 62.1% | 63.5% | 60.8% | 1.04× | 1.58 |
| 1-3 goals | 59.7% | 59.2% | 55.1% | 1.07× | 1.69 |
| 3-6 goals | 53.9% | 53.1% | 56.0% | 0.95× | 1.88 |
| 3-5 goals | 49.0% | 48.7% | 49.0% | 0.99× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 45.4% | 48.7% | 41.2% | 1.18× | 2.06 |
| 3-4 goals | 39.1% | 39.2% | 39.0% | 1.01× | 2.55 |
| 1-2 goals | 37.3% | 39.2% | 36.0% | 1.09× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 31.5% | 35.4% | 36.9% | 0.96× | 2.83 |
| 4-5 goals | 26.6% | 30.2% | 29.8% | 1.01× | 3.31 |
| 5-6 goals | 14.9% | 14.9% | 17.3% | 0.86× | 6.73 |
| 7+ goals | 3.2% | 2.5% | 4.1% | 0.62× | 39.43 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger never behind | 46.4% | 57.0% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC never behind | 31.6% | 35.4% | — | — | 2.83 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 49.1% | 50.8% | 46.2% | 1.10× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 50.9% | 49.2% | 53.8% | 0.92× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 54.3% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 45.7% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.06 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 51.8% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 48.2% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 94.5% | 92.3% | 95.7% | 0.96× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 91.8% | 92.3% | 88.8% | 1.04× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 81.9% | 82.4% | 78.8% | 1.04× | 1.21 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80.1% | 82.3% | 81.8% | 1.01× | 1.21 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 65.2% | 66.2% | 59.2% | 1.12× | 1.51 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 57.2% | 58.8% | 59.9% | 0.98× | 1.70 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 42.8% | 41.2% | 40.1% | 1.03× | 2.43 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 34.8% | 33.8% | 40.8% | 0.83× | 2.96 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 19.9% | 17.7% | 18.2% | 0.97× | 5.67 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 18.1% | 17.6% | 21.2% | 0.83× | 5.67 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 8.2% | 7.7% | 11.2% | 0.69× | 12.95 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 5.5% | 7.7% | 4.3% | 1.78× | 12.96 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 96.6% | 97.2% | 95.6% | 1.02× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 90.9% | 92.5% | 87.6% | 1.06× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 78.3% | 75.9% | 73.7% | 1.03× | 1.32 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 74.2% | 72.6% | 76.7% | 0.95× | 1.38 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 55.2% | 55.5% | 49.6% | 1.12× | 1.80 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 44.8% | 44.5% | 50.4% | 0.88× | 2.25 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 25.8% | 27.4% | 23.3% | 1.17× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 21.7% | 24.1% | 26.3% | 0.91× | 4.16 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 9.1% | 7.5% | 12.4% | 0.61× | 13.25 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 3.4% | 2.8% | 4.4% | 0.62× | 36.34 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 87.0% | 89.3% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 71.0% | 71.0% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 64.7% | 63.8% | — | — | 1.57 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 35.3% | 36.2% | — | — | 2.76 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 29.0% | 29.0% | — | — | 3.45 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 13.0% | 10.7% | — | — | 9.33 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 82.2% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 74.8% | 78.0% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 51.9% | 53.0% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 48.1% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 25.2% | 22.0% | — | — | 4.55 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 17.8% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.85 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC not to score in both halves | 78.3% | 78.4% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger not to score in both halves | 68.1% | 70.1% | — | — | 1.43 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to score in both halves | 31.9% | 29.9% | — | — | 3.34 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to score in both halves | 21.7% | 21.6% | — | — | 4.64 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 59.5% | 58.2% | 63.1% | 0.92× | 1.72 |
| Only Tianjin Jinmen Tiger scores | 22.0% | 22.4% | 23.2% | 0.96× | 4.47 |
| Only Zhejiang Professional FC scores | 13.0% | 10.9% | 9.8% | 1.12× | 9.14 |
| Neither team scores | 5.5% | 7.2% | 4.3% | 1.66× | 13.96 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 23.0% | 22.6% | 22.1% | 1.03× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.4% | 22.6% | 19.4% | 1.17× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 16.7% | 17.5% | 19.8% | 0.88× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 14.4% | 12.1% | 14.1% | 0.85× | 8.29 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 9.9% | 7.6% | 10.3% | 0.74× | 13.13 |
| 6 or more goals | 8.2% | 7.6% | 11.2% | 0.68× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 5.5% | 7.6% | 4.3% | 1.76× | 13.14 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 51.9% | 50.9% | — | — | 1.96 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 30.3% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 17.8% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.92 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC not to win both halves | 93.5% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger not to win both halves | 86.1% | 88.0% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to win both halves | 13.9% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.34 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to win both halves | 6.5% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.64 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to win either half | 60.5% | 65.3% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to win neither half | 55.5% | 59.4% | — | — | 1.69 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to win either half | 44.5% | 40.6% | — | — | 2.46 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to win neither half | 39.5% | 34.7% | — | — | 2.88 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhejiang Professional FC not to win to nil | 87.0% | 88.2% | 90.2% | 0.98× | 1.13 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger not to win to nil | 78.0% | 78.0% | 76.8% | 1.02× | 1.28 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger to win to nil | 22.0% | 22.0% | 23.2% | 0.95× | 4.55 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC to win to nil | 13.0% | 11.8% | 9.8% | 1.20× | 8.48 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 24.7% | 24.1% | 26.2% | 0.92× | 4.14 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger by 1 | 21.6% | 24.1% | 21.0% | 1.15× | 4.14 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC by 1 | 16.4% | 16.9% | 16.4% | 1.03× | 5.90 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger by 2 | 14.2% | 11.8% | 14.8% | 0.80× | 8.46 |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger by 3+ | 10.6% | 11.8% | 10.7% | 1.10× | 8.47 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC by 2 | 8.3% | 7.2% | 7.1% | 1.03× | 13.80 |
| Zhejiang Professional FC by 3+ | 4.2% | 2.7% | 5.0% | 0.54× | 36.93 |