Viborg FF v FC Nordsjælland — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Sunday 20 September 2026 · DEN-Superliga · 2627
DEN-Superliga
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (483 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 12.6%
- 2-1 8.5%
- 1-2 8.2%
- 1-0 7.8%
- 0-1 7.5%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 53.6% | Under 2.5 | 46.4% |
| BTTS yes | 58.0% | BTTS no | 42.0% |
| Viborg FF 1+ | 76.2% | Viborg FF 2+ | 42.0% |
| FC Nordsjælland 1+ | 75.1% | FC Nordsjælland 2+ | 40.4% |
Expected goals 1.44 – 1.39. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Form is good: 2.00 points a match from the last five.
- They have had 23 days' rest to FC Nordsjælland's 17.
Risk factors
- No specific risk flags beyond the usual variance of a football match.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Viborg FF have an estimated 36.8% win probability, against 36.6% for FC Nordsjælland and 26.6% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.44 for Viborg FF and 1.39 for FC Nordsjælland.
Why Viborg FF
Form is good: 2.00 points a match from the last five. They have had 23 days' rest to FC Nordsjælland's 17.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 26.6%. The sides are closely matched on expected goals, 1.44 to 1.39. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why FC Nordsjælland can win
FC Nordsjælland carry the stronger rating, 1625 Elo against 1584. Form is good: 2.40 points a match from the last five.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Viborg FF, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for FC Nordsjælland, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Viborg FF: 47% possession, 13.0 shots a match, 14.2 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. FC Nordsjælland: 44% possession, 15.6 shots a match, 8.4 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Viborg FF are the model's most likely outcome at 36.8%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 12.6%. Confidence 78/100, data quality 65/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.44–1.39 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.50–1.33 | 1-1 13% | 54% | 58% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF to win | 40.5% | 43.0% | 44.9% | 0.96× | 2.33 |
| FC Nordsjælland to win | 33.0% | 30.4% | 30.0% | 1.01× | 3.29 |
| Draw | 26.5% | 27.9% | 25.3% | 1.10× | 3.59 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF & both teams score | 20.8% | 21.9% | 24.5% | 0.89× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.9% | 17.9% | 19.6% | 0.92× | 5.58 |
| Viborg FF & not both score | 19.7% | 17.9% | 20.7% | 0.87× | 5.58 |
| FC Nordsjælland & both teams score | 17.3% | 17.9% | 16.8% | 1.07× | 5.58 |
| FC Nordsjælland & not both score | 15.7% | 17.9% | 13.5% | 1.33× | 5.59 |
| Draw & not both score | 6.6% | 8.4% | 6.1% | 1.38× | 11.93 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF & over 1.5 | 32.4% | 30.9% | 35.5% | 0.87× | 3.24 |
| Viborg FF & under 3.5 | 26.8% | 26.0% | 27.3% | 0.95× | 3.84 |
| FC Nordsjælland & over 1.5 | 25.9% | 26.0% | 26.2% | 0.99× | 3.84 |
| Viborg FF & over 2.5 | 25.8% | 26.0% | 29.5% | 0.88× | 3.84 |
| FC Nordsjælland & under 3.5 | 22.5% | 21.6% | 18.5% | 1.17× | 4.62 |
| FC Nordsjælland & over 2.5 | 20.7% | 21.6% | 20.9% | 1.03× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.9% | 18.0% | 19.6% | 0.92× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 19.2% | 18.0% | 16.8% | 1.07× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 19.2% | 18.0% | 16.8% | 1.07× | 5.56 |
| Viborg FF & under 2.5 | 14.7% | 12.9% | 15.7% | 0.82× | 7.77 |
| Viborg FF & over 3.5 | 13.7% | 12.9% | 17.9% | 0.72× | 7.77 |
| FC Nordsjælland & under 2.5 | 12.3% | 12.9% | 9.4% | 1.37× | 7.77 |
| FC Nordsjælland & over 3.5 | 10.5% | 12.9% | 11.8% | 1.09× | 7.77 |
| Viborg FF & under 1.5 | 8.1% | 7.9% | 9.6% | 0.82× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 7.4% | 7.9% | 8.8% | 0.89× | 12.70 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 7.4% | 7.9% | 8.8% | 0.89× | 12.70 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 6.6% | 7.9% | 6.1% | 1.30× | 12.70 |
| FC Nordsjælland & under 1.5 | 7.1% | 7.9% | 4.1% | 1.91× | 12.70 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF (1UP) | 57.7% | 58.2% | — | — | 1.72 |
| FC Nordsjælland (1UP) | 51.2% | 52.7% | — | — | 1.90 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF (2UP) | 40.5% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.11 |
| FC Nordsjælland (2UP) | 33.0% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.21 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half drawn | 35.1% | 36.2% | — | — | 2.76 |
| Viborg FF to win 2nd half | 34.0% | 34.3% | — | — | 2.92 |
| FC Nordsjælland to win 2nd half | 30.9% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland (+2.5) | 92.2% | 92.1% | 91.7% | 1.00× | 1.09 |
| FC Nordsjælland (+1.5) | 79.9% | 78.5% | 78.8% | 1.00× | 1.27 |
| Viborg FF (+0.5) | 67.0% | 68.7% | 70.0% | 0.98× | 1.46 |
| FC Nordsjælland (+0.5) | 59.5% | 57.0% | 55.1% | 1.04× | 1.75 |
| Viborg FF (-0.5) | 40.5% | 43.0% | 44.9% | 0.96× | 2.33 |
| FC Nordsjælland (-0.5) | 33.0% | 31.3% | 30.0% | 1.04× | 3.19 |
| Viborg FF (-1.5) | 20.1% | 21.5% | 21.2% | 1.01× | 4.65 |
| Viborg FF (-2.5) | 7.8% | 7.9% | 8.3% | 0.96× | 12.64 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland to concede | 77.7% | 79.0% | 80.7% | 0.98× | 1.27 |
| FC Nordsjælland clean sheet | 22.3% | 21.0% | 19.3% | 1.09× | 4.76 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland to concede in 1st half | 47.5% | 50.5% | — | — | 1.98 |
| FC Nordsjælland clean sheet in 1st half | 52.5% | 49.5% | — | — | 2.02 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland over 2.5 corners | 78.2% | 75.9% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 6.5 corners | 78.4% | 75.9% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 5.5 corners | 67.3% | 67.5% | — | — | 1.48 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 3.5 corners | 62.7% | 61.8% | — | — | 1.62 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 4.5 corners | 53.2% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.88 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 4.5 corners | 46.8% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 3.5 corners | 37.3% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 5.5 corners | 32.7% | 32.5% | — | — | 3.08 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 2.5 corners | 21.8% | 24.1% | — | — | 4.16 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 6.5 corners | 21.6% | 24.1% | — | — | 4.16 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland under 3.5 goals | 95.4% | 97.5% | 93.7% | 1.04× | 1.03 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 2.5 goals | 84.9% | 81.5% | 84.0% | 0.97× | 1.23 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 0.5 goals | 73.6% | 72.0% | 73.6% | 0.98× | 1.39 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 1.5 goals | 61.5% | 62.9% | 57.9% | 1.09× | 1.59 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 1.5 goals | 38.5% | 37.1% | 42.1% | 0.88× | 2.70 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 0.5 goals | 26.4% | 28.0% | 26.4% | 1.06× | 3.57 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 2.5 goals | 15.1% | 18.5% | 16.0% | 1.16× | 5.39 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 3.5 goals | 4.6% | 2.5% | 6.3% | 0.39× | 40.73 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland under 1.5 in 1st half | 90.0% | 89.5% | — | — | 1.12 |
| FC Nordsjælland under 0.5 in 1st half | 58.7% | 62.6% | — | — | 1.60 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 0.5 in 1st half | 41.3% | 37.4% | — | — | 2.67 |
| FC Nordsjælland over 1.5 in 1st half | 10.0% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.56 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF (away no bet) | 60.4% | 62.1% | 63.9% | 0.97× | 1.61 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 39.6% | 37.9% | 36.1% | 1.05× | 2.64 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland even goals | 53.5% | 52.8% | 57.6% | 0.92× | 1.90 |
| FC Nordsjælland odd goals | 46.5% | 47.2% | 42.4% | 1.11× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 83.8% | 83.1% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 16.2% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.92 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 66.4% | 68.4% | — | — | 1.46 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 33.6% | 31.6% | — | — | 3.16 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 57.4% | 55.3% | — | — | 1.81 |
| Viborg FF to score 2+ in a row | 35.2% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score 2+ in a row | 29.3% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 20.4% | 19.5% | — | — | 5.14 |
| Viborg FF to score 3+ in a row | 12.0% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.27 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score 3+ in a row | 8.8% | 5.7% | — | — | 17.64 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland corners (+3.5) | 88.1% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| FC Nordsjælland corners (+2.5) | 81.4% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Viborg FF corners (+3.5) | 80.6% | 79.7% | — | — | 1.25 |
| FC Nordsjælland corners (+1.5) | 72.6% | 70.7% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Viborg FF corners (+2.5) | 72.0% | 70.7% | — | — | 1.41 |
| Viborg FF corners (+1.5) | 61.4% | 61.9% | — | — | 1.62 |
| FC Nordsjælland corners (-1.5) | 38.6% | 38.1% | — | — | 2.63 |
| FC Nordsjælland corners (-2.5) | 28.0% | 29.3% | — | — | 3.41 |
| Viborg FF corners (-1.5) | 27.4% | 29.3% | — | — | 3.42 |
| FC Nordsjælland corners (-3.5) | 19.4% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.93 |
| Viborg FF corners (-2.5) | 18.6% | 20.3% | — | — | 4.93 |
| Viborg FF corners (-3.5) | 11.9% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.45 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 51.5% | 45.2% | — | — | 2.21 |
| 9-11 corners | 28.2% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
| 12+ corners | 20.4% | 25.6% | — | — | 3.91 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 12.5 corners | 85.8% | 83.0% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 79.6% | 76.5% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 71.8% | 72.7% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 62.3% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Over 7.5 corners | 60.0% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 51.5% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 48.5% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 40.0% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 37.7% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 28.2% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 20.4% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 14.2% | 17.0% | — | — | 5.88 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 12.5% | 11.4% | 11.0% | 1.04× | 8.74 |
| 2-1 | 8.8% | 7.4% | 10.2% | 0.73× | 13.47 |
| 0-0 | 6.6% | 7.4% | 6.1% | 1.23× | 13.47 |
| 0-1 | 7.1% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 1.80× | 13.47 |
| 1-0 | 8.1% | 7.4% | 9.6% | 0.77× | 13.47 |
| 1-2 | 7.8% | 7.4% | 7.7% | 0.96× | 13.47 |
| 2-0 | 6.6% | 7.4% | 6.3% | 1.17× | 13.47 |
| 0-2 | 5.2% | 7.4% | 5.5% | 1.35× | 13.47 |
| 2-2 | 5.9% | 7.4% | 6.6% | 1.12× | 13.47 |
| 0-3 | 2.3% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.89× | 58.51 |
| 0-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.69× | 58.52 |
| 1-3 | 3.5% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.62× | 58.50 |
| 1-4 | 1.2% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.62× | 58.52 |
| 2-3 | 2.6% | 1.7% | 3.3% | 0.52× | 58.51 |
| 2-4 | 0.9% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 3.10× | 58.52 |
| 3-0 | 3.3% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.89× | 58.50 |
| 3-1 | 4.4% | 1.7% | 5.2% | 0.33× | 58.50 |
| 3-2 | 2.9% | 1.7% | 4.4% | 0.39× | 58.51 |
| 3-3 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 0.69× | 58.52 |
| 3-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 6.20× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 1.2% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.89× | 58.52 |
| 4-1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.1% | 1.55× | 58.51 |
| 4-2 | 1.1% | 1.7% | 2.2% | 0.78× | 58.52 |
| 4-3 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.6% | 3.10× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.2% | 1.7% | 0.3% | 6.20× | 58.52 |
| Any other score | 3.0% | 1.7% | 5.2% | 0.33× | 58.51 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF leading at HT (DNB) | 56.2% | 57.2% | — | — | 1.75 |
| FC Nordsjælland leading at HT (DNB) | 43.8% | 42.8% | — | — | 2.33 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF or FC Nordsjælland (12) | 73.5% | 72.1% | 74.7% | 0.97× | 1.39 |
| Viborg FF or draw (1X) | 67.0% | 69.6% | 70.0% | 0.99× | 1.44 |
| FC Nordsjælland or draw (X2) | 59.5% | 57.0% | 55.1% | 1.03× | 1.75 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF or draw at HT | 74.9% | 74.6% | — | — | 1.34 |
| FC Nordsjælland or draw at HT | 67.7% | 66.4% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Viborg FF or FC Nordsjælland at HT | 57.4% | 56.6% | — | — | 1.77 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF or draw (1UP) | 67.0% | 75.7% | — | — | 1.32 |
| FC Nordsjælland or draw (1UP) | 59.5% | 62.9% | — | — | 1.59 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF or draw in 2nd half | 69.1% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| FC Nordsjælland or draw in 2nd half | 66.0% | 65.7% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Viborg FF or FC Nordsjælland in 2nd half | 64.9% | 63.8% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 61.9% | 61.7% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Neither half drawn | 38.1% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF (DNB) | 55.1% | 58.2% | 59.9% | 0.97× | 1.72 |
| FC Nordsjælland (DNB) | 44.9% | 41.8% | 40.1% | 1.04× | 2.39 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF to score first | 49.4% | 45.7% | — | — | 2.19 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score first | 43.9% | 41.9% | — | — | 2.39 |
| No goal scored | 6.6% | 7.5% | — | — | 13.39 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 58.0% | 54.9% | 60.3% | 0.91× | 1.82 |
| Not both teams to score | 42.0% | 45.1% | 39.7% | 1.14× | 2.22 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 45.4% | 44.2% | 49.6% | 0.89× | 2.26 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 33.6% | 34.3% | 30.6% | 1.12× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 12.5% | 12.3% | 11.0% | 1.12× | 8.12 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 8.4% | 8.4% | 9.4% | 0.89× | 11.95 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 83.0% | 83.1% | 80.4% | 1.03× | 1.20 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 17.0% | 16.9% | 19.6% | 0.87× | 5.91 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 68.1% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 31.9% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.10 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 54.5% | 56.1% | — | — | 1.78 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 25.7% | 26.2% | — | — | 3.81 |
| Both score 1st half only | 13.6% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.46 |
| Both score in both halves | 6.2% | 6.7% | — | — | 14.85 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 80.2% | 82.7% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 19.8% | 17.3% | — | — | 5.79 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 56.4% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| A half without a goal | 43.6% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 46.7% | 47.4% | 43.0% | 1.10× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 29.0% | 26.5% | 36.4% | 0.73× | 3.78 |
| 0-1 goals | 21.8% | 22.8% | 19.3% | 1.18× | 4.38 |
| 7+ goals | 2.6% | 1.8% | 1.9% | 0.94× | 54.99 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland to score exactly 1 | 35.2% | 36.0% | 31.7% | 1.14× | 2.78 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score exactly 0 | 26.4% | 27.4% | 26.4% | 1.04× | 3.65 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score exactly 2 | 23.4% | 22.4% | 26.4% | 0.85× | 4.46 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score 3+ | 15.1% | 19.5% | 16.0% | 1.22× | 5.12 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF to score exactly 1 | 33.5% | 32.7% | 33.6% | 0.97× | 3.06 |
| Viborg FF to score exactly 2 | 25.1% | 26.5% | 25.9% | 1.02× | 3.77 |
| Viborg FF to score exactly 0 | 22.3% | 23.3% | 19.3% | 1.21× | 4.30 |
| Viborg FF to score 3+ | 19.1% | 18.9% | 21.8% | 0.87× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 42.6% | 43.4% | — | — | 2.30 |
| Viborg FF leading at HT | 32.3% | 33.6% | — | — | 2.97 |
| FC Nordsjælland leading at HT | 25.1% | 25.4% | — | — | 3.94 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF -1: 2 | 59.5% | 56.7% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Viborg FF -1: X | 20.4% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| Viborg FF -1: 1 | 20.1% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland (0:1) | 59.5% | 55.9% | 55.1% | 1.01× | 1.79 |
| Draw (0:1) | 20.4% | 24.3% | 24.0% | 1.01× | 4.12 |
| Viborg FF (0:1) | 20.1% | 24.3% | 21.2% | 1.14× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland (0:2) | 79.9% | 79.5% | 78.8% | 1.01× | 1.26 |
| Draw (0:2) | 12.3% | 11.0% | 13.2% | 0.83× | 9.11 |
| Viborg FF (0:2) | 7.8% | 7.7% | 8.3% | 0.93× | 12.95 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland (0:3) | 92.2% | 92.6% | 91.7% | 1.01× | 1.08 |
| Draw (0:3) | 5.3% | 5.8% | 3.6% | 1.62× | 17.21 |
| Viborg FF (0:3) | 2.5% | 2.4% | 5.0% | 0.48× | 42.10 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland (0:4) | 97.5% | 98.1% | 95.0% | 1.03× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 1.8% | 1.2% | 3.3% | 0.36× | 83.40 |
| Viborg FF (0:4) | 0.7% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 0.62× | 83.54 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF (1:0) | 67.0% | 69.9% | 70.0% | 1.00× | 1.43 |
| Draw (1:0) | 18.0% | 17.0% | 14.6% | 1.17× | 5.87 |
| FC Nordsjælland (1:0) | 15.0% | 12.8% | 15.7% | 0.82× | 7.79 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF (2:0) | 85.0% | 88.3% | 84.3% | 1.05× | 1.13 |
| Draw (2:0) | 9.7% | 6.5% | 8.3% | 0.78× | 15.50 |
| FC Nordsjælland (2:0) | 5.2% | 6.4% | 7.7% | 0.83× | 15.55 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 47.9% | 48.1% | — | — | 2.08 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.7% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 25.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.78 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF to concede | 73.6% | 73.1% | 73.6% | 0.99× | 1.37 |
| Viborg FF clean sheet | 26.4% | 26.9% | 26.4% | 1.02× | 3.71 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF clean sheet in 1st half | 58.7% | 62.6% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Viborg FF to concede in 1st half | 41.3% | 37.4% | — | — | 2.67 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF under 6.5 corners | 84.8% | 81.0% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Viborg FF under 5.5 corners | 75.2% | 76.5% | — | — | 1.31 |
| Viborg FF over 2.5 corners | 71.9% | 71.9% | — | — | 1.39 |
| Viborg FF under 4.5 corners | 62.0% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Viborg FF over 3.5 corners | 54.4% | 52.8% | — | — | 1.90 |
| Viborg FF under 3.5 corners | 45.6% | 47.2% | — | — | 2.12 |
| Viborg FF over 4.5 corners | 38.0% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Viborg FF under 2.5 corners | 28.1% | 28.1% | — | — | 3.56 |
| Viborg FF over 5.5 corners | 24.8% | 23.5% | — | — | 4.26 |
| Viborg FF over 6.5 corners | 15.2% | 19.0% | — | — | 5.25 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF under 3.5 goals | 93.4% | 92.3% | 91.2% | 1.01× | 1.08 |
| Viborg FF under 2.5 goals | 80.9% | 82.1% | 78.2% | 1.05× | 1.22 |
| Viborg FF over 0.5 goals | 77.7% | 77.7% | 80.7% | 0.96× | 1.29 |
| Viborg FF under 1.5 goals | 55.8% | 58.8% | 52.6% | 1.12× | 1.70 |
| Viborg FF over 1.5 goals | 44.2% | 41.2% | 47.4% | 0.87× | 2.43 |
| Viborg FF under 0.5 goals | 22.3% | 22.3% | 19.3% | 1.16× | 4.49 |
| Viborg FF over 2.5 goals | 19.1% | 17.9% | 21.8% | 0.82× | 5.59 |
| Viborg FF over 3.5 goals | 6.6% | 7.7% | 8.8% | 0.88× | 12.93 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF under 1.5 in 1st half | 86.3% | 89.8% | — | — | 1.11 |
| Viborg FF over 0.5 in 1st half | 47.5% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Viborg FF under 0.5 in 1st half | 52.5% | 49.4% | — | — | 2.03 |
| Viborg FF over 1.5 in 1st half | 13.7% | 10.2% | — | — | 9.85 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland (home no bet) | 55.4% | 56.7% | 54.2% | 1.04× | 1.77 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 44.6% | 43.3% | 45.8% | 0.95× | 2.31 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF even goals | 52.5% | 50.6% | 50.4% | 1.00× | 1.98 |
| Viborg FF odd goals | 47.5% | 49.4% | 49.6% | 1.00× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 30.9% | 32.0% | — | — | 3.12 |
| HT 1-0 | 19.7% | 18.8% | — | — | 5.31 |
| HT 0-1 | 16.3% | 18.8% | — | — | 5.33 |
| HT 1-1 | 10.7% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.13 |
| HT 2-0 | 6.4% | 7.0% | — | — | 14.19 |
| HT 0-2 | 4.4% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.74 |
| Any other HT score | 4.4% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.74 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.4% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.81 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.8% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.86 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.9% | 2.3% | — | — | 44.00 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF at HT / Viborg FF at FT | 24.0% | 21.8% | — | — | 4.59 |
| FC Nordsjælland at HT / FC Nordsjælland at FT | 17.7% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.94 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 15.8% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Draw at HT / Viborg FF at FT | 14.1% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.89 |
| Draw at HT / FC Nordsjælland at FT | 12.7% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Viborg FF at HT / Draw at FT | 5.7% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.63 |
| FC Nordsjælland at HT / Draw at FT | 5.0% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.65 |
| Viborg FF at HT / FC Nordsjælland at FT | 2.5% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.89 |
| FC Nordsjælland at HT / Viborg FF at FT | 2.4% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.89 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF to score last | 49.5% | 46.8% | — | — | 2.14 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score last | 43.9% | 40.4% | — | — | 2.48 |
| No goal scored | 6.6% | 7.5% | — | — | 13.39 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 93.4% | 92.6% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Viborg FF to lead by 1 at any time | 57.7% | 55.2% | — | — | 1.81 |
| FC Nordsjælland to lead by 1 at any time | 51.2% | 50.6% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 47.6% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Viborg FF to lead by 2 at any time | 26.8% | 25.3% | — | — | 3.96 |
| FC Nordsjælland to lead by 2 at any time | 21.1% | 19.5% | — | — | 5.12 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 17.0% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.69 |
| Viborg FF to lead by 3 at any time | 10.0% | 6.6% | — | — | 15.11 |
| FC Nordsjælland to lead by 3 at any time | 7.0% | 6.6% | — | — | 15.25 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland most corners | 50.2% | 51.9% | — | — | 1.93 |
| Viborg FF most corners | 38.1% | 39.4% | — | — | 2.54 |
| Corners level | 11.7% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.61 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 86.6% | 87.4% | 85.4% | 1.02× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 77.6% | 78.6% | 73.8% | 1.06× | 1.27 |
| 2-6 goals | 75.6% | 78.6% | 79.1% | 0.99× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 71.4% | 72.4% | 72.2% | 1.00× | 1.38 |
| 2-4 goals | 62.5% | 63.4% | 60.6% | 1.05× | 1.58 |
| 1-3 goals | 61.8% | 63.4% | 56.2% | 1.13× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 51.3% | 53.2% | 57.0% | 0.93× | 1.88 |
| 3-5 goals | 47.0% | 48.7% | 50.1% | 0.97× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 46.7% | 48.7% | 43.0% | 1.13× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 39.5% | 39.2% | 35.5% | 1.10× | 2.55 |
| 3-4 goals | 38.1% | 39.2% | 38.6% | 1.02× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 29.0% | 30.2% | 36.4% | 0.83× | 3.31 |
| 4-5 goals | 24.7% | 24.5% | 29.5% | 0.83× | 4.09 |
| 5-6 goals | 13.2% | 14.9% | 18.7% | 0.79× | 6.72 |
| 7+ goals | 2.6% | 2.5% | 1.9% | 1.32× | 39.40 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF never behind | 42.1% | 48.1% | — | — | 2.08 |
| FC Nordsjælland never behind | 35.7% | 44.4% | — | — | 2.25 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 48.3% | 50.8% | 47.1% | 1.08× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 51.7% | 49.2% | 52.9% | 0.93× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 55.0% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 45.0% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.3% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 47.7% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 93.4% | 92.3% | 93.9% | 0.98× | 1.08 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 93.2% | 92.3% | 91.2% | 1.01× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 84.3% | 82.4% | 79.6% | 1.03× | 1.21 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 78.2% | 77.4% | 80.7% | 0.96× | 1.29 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 68.5% | 66.2% | 62.0% | 1.07× | 1.51 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 53.8% | 52.5% | 58.7% | 0.89× | 1.91 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 46.2% | 47.5% | 41.3% | 1.15× | 2.10 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 31.5% | 33.8% | 38.0% | 0.89× | 2.96 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 21.8% | 22.6% | 19.3% | 1.17× | 4.42 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 15.7% | 17.6% | 20.4% | 0.86× | 5.68 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 6.6% | 7.7% | 6.1% | 1.27× | 12.95 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 6.8% | 7.7% | 8.8% | 0.88× | 12.94 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 97.3% | 97.2% | 97.9% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 92.5% | 92.5% | 90.0% | 1.03× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 81.3% | 81.1% | 75.3% | 1.08× | 1.23 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 71.2% | 72.6% | 75.3% | 0.96× | 1.38 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 59.4% | 55.5% | 52.1% | 1.07× | 1.80 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 40.6% | 44.5% | 47.9% | 0.93× | 2.25 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 28.8% | 27.4% | 24.7% | 1.11× | 3.65 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 18.7% | 18.9% | 24.7% | 0.77× | 5.28 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 7.5% | 7.5% | 10.0% | 0.76× | 13.27 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 2.7% | 2.8% | 2.1% | 1.33× | 36.34 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 88.4% | 89.1% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 69.1% | 69.2% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 66.9% | 69.1% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 33.1% | 30.9% | — | — | 3.24 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 30.9% | 30.8% | — | — | 3.24 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 11.6% | 10.9% | — | — | 9.17 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 80.6% | 82.9% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 76.9% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 50.5% | 53.4% | — | — | 1.87 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 49.5% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 23.1% | 20.1% | — | — | 4.98 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 19.4% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.83 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland not to score in both halves | 77.2% | 78.2% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Viborg FF not to score in both halves | 72.7% | 74.0% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Viborg FF to score in both halves | 27.3% | 26.0% | — | — | 3.85 |
| FC Nordsjælland to score in both halves | 22.8% | 21.8% | — | — | 4.60 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 58.0% | 58.3% | 60.3% | 0.97× | 1.72 |
| Only Viborg FF scores | 19.7% | 16.1% | 20.7% | 0.78× | 6.21 |
| Only FC Nordsjælland scores | 15.7% | 16.1% | 13.5% | 1.19× | 6.22 |
| Neither team scores | 6.6% | 7.2% | 6.1% | 1.19× | 13.92 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 24.4% | 22.6% | 22.3% | 1.01× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.3% | 22.6% | 20.9% | 1.08× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 15.8% | 17.4% | 17.9% | 0.97× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 15.2% | 17.4% | 13.5% | 1.29× | 5.74 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 8.9% | 7.6% | 11.8% | 0.65× | 13.09 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 6.6% | 7.6% | 6.1% | 1.26× | 13.10 |
| 6 or more goals | 6.8% | 7.6% | 8.8% | 0.87× | 13.10 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 49.5% | 44.9% | — | — | 2.23 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 31.1% | 33.6% | — | — | 2.98 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 19.4% | 17.1% | — | — | 5.84 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland not to win both halves | 92.1% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Viborg FF not to win both halves | 88.9% | 88.1% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Viborg FF to win both halves | 11.1% | 11.9% | — | — | 8.38 |
| FC Nordsjælland to win both halves | 7.9% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.57 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viborg FF to win either half | 55.2% | 59.4% | — | — | 1.69 |
| FC Nordsjælland to win neither half | 51.8% | 55.0% | — | — | 1.82 |
| FC Nordsjælland to win either half | 48.2% | 45.0% | — | — | 2.22 |
| Viborg FF to win neither half | 44.8% | 40.6% | — | — | 2.46 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FC Nordsjælland not to win to nil | 84.3% | 83.0% | 86.5% | 0.96× | 1.20 |
| Viborg FF not to win to nil | 80.3% | 83.0% | 79.3% | 1.05× | 1.21 |
| Viborg FF to win to nil | 19.7% | 17.0% | 20.7% | 0.82× | 5.88 |
| FC Nordsjælland to win to nil | 15.7% | 17.0% | 13.5% | 1.26× | 5.89 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 26.5% | 27.8% | 25.3% | 1.10× | 3.60 |
| Viborg FF by 1 | 20.4% | 24.1% | 24.0% | 1.01× | 4.14 |
| FC Nordsjælland by 1 | 18.0% | 17.0% | 14.6% | 1.16× | 5.90 |
| Viborg FF by 2 | 12.3% | 11.8% | 13.2% | 0.89× | 8.47 |
| FC Nordsjælland by 2 | 9.7% | 7.3% | 8.3% | 0.88× | 13.79 |
| Viborg FF by 3+ | 7.8% | 7.2% | 8.3% | 0.88× | 13.80 |
| FC Nordsjælland by 3+ | 5.2% | 7.2% | 7.7% | 0.94× | 13.81 |