IFK Göteborg v Västerås SK — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Friday 9 October 2026 · SWE-Allsvenskan · 2627
SWE-Allsvenskan
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (3,060 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 11.1%
- 2-1 9.7%
- 1-0 8.0%
- 2-0 7.9%
- 1-2 6.4%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 59.1% | Under 2.5 | 40.9% |
| BTTS yes | 59.9% | BTTS no | 40.1% |
| IFK Göteborg 1+ | 84.2% | IFK Göteborg 2+ | 55.1% |
| Västerås SK 1+ | 70.5% | Västerås SK 2+ | 34.5% |
Expected goals 1.85 – 1.22. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Form is good: 2.00 points a match from the last five.
Risk factors
- The component models disagree more than usual (agreement 0.89).
- Data quality is 55/100, so this price rests on less than the model would like.
- The model's measured edge in this competition is -0.0255 nats, which is not meaningfully better than the base rates.
Why the model thinks this
The price
IFK Göteborg have an estimated 53.7% win probability, against 23.2% for Västerås SK and 23.2% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.85 for IFK Göteborg and 1.22 for Västerås SK.
Why IFK Göteborg
Form is good: 2.00 points a match from the last five.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 23.2%. Draws run at 23% in this competition.
Why Västerås SK can win
Västerås SK carry the stronger rating, 1539 Elo against 1496.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for IFK Göteborg, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Västerås SK, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
IFK Göteborg: 53% possession, 19.6 shots a match, 11.0 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Västerås SK: 45% possession, 10.6 shots a match, 15.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. IFK Göteborg's shot volume meets a defence that concedes shots freely.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-05 22:20 · team_stats 2026-09-05 09:41 · availability 2026-09-05 21:03 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
IFK Göteborg are the model's most likely outcome at 53.7%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 11.1%. Confidence 20/100, data quality 55/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dc-xg | 1.88–1.72 | 1-1 9% | 70% | 70% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg to win | 41.7% | 43.0% | 40.7% | 1.06× | 2.33 |
| Västerås SK to win | 35.4% | 36.4% | 36.6% | 0.99× | 2.75 |
| Draw | 22.9% | 24.4% | 22.9% | 1.07× | 4.09 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg & both teams score | 27.0% | 25.2% | 17.3% | 1.46× | 3.97 |
| Västerås SK & both teams score | 23.3% | 21.9% | 18.1% | 1.21× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 19.6% | 17.9% | 17.8% | 1.01× | 5.58 |
| IFK Göteborg & not both score | 14.7% | 13.3% | 23.7% | 0.56× | 7.54 |
| Västerås SK & not both score | 12.1% | 13.3% | 18.8% | 0.70× | 7.54 |
| Draw & not both score | 3.2% | 4.9% | 5.3% | 0.91× | 20.57 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg & over 1.5 | 37.1% | 34.9% | 34.6% | 1.01× | 2.86 |
| IFK Göteborg & over 2.5 | 32.2% | 30.8% | 25.4% | 1.21× | 3.24 |
| Västerås SK & over 1.5 | 31.2% | 30.8% | 27.7% | 1.11× | 3.24 |
| Västerås SK & over 2.5 | 27.1% | 26.0% | 22.9% | 1.14× | 3.84 |
| IFK Göteborg & over 3.5 | 20.9% | 21.6% | 14.8% | 1.47× | 4.62 |
| IFK Göteborg & under 3.5 | 20.8% | 21.6% | 26.2% | 0.83× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 19.6% | 18.0% | 17.8% | 1.01× | 5.56 |
| Västerås SK & under 3.5 | 18.2% | 18.0% | 25.4% | 0.71× | 5.56 |
| Västerås SK & over 3.5 | 17.2% | 18.0% | 11.5% | 1.57× | 5.56 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 12.6% | 12.9% | 18.1% | 0.71× | 7.77 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 12.6% | 12.9% | 18.1% | 0.71× | 7.77 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 10.3% | 12.9% | 5.1% | 2.53× | 7.77 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 10.3% | 12.9% | 5.1% | 2.53× | 7.77 |
| IFK Göteborg & under 2.5 | 9.5% | 7.9% | 15.5% | 0.51× | 12.70 |
| Västerås SK & under 2.5 | 8.3% | 7.9% | 14.0% | 0.56× | 12.70 |
| IFK Göteborg & under 1.5 | 4.7% | 4.8% | 6.4% | 0.75× | 20.92 |
| Västerås SK & under 1.5 | 4.2% | 4.8% | 9.2% | 0.52× | 20.92 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 3.2% | 4.8% | 5.3% | 0.89× | 20.93 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg (1UP) | 61.8% | 63.0% | — | — | 1.59 |
| Västerås SK (1UP) | 56.6% | 58.1% | — | — | 1.72 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg (2UP) | 41.7% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Västerås SK (2UP) | 35.4% | 37.1% | — | — | 2.70 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg to win 2nd half | 35.8% | 36.2% | — | — | 2.76 |
| Västerås SK to win 2nd half | 33.9% | 34.3% | — | — | 2.92 |
| 2nd half drawn | 30.3% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK (+2.5) | 89.8% | 88.5% | 88.6% | 1.00× | 1.13 |
| Västerås SK (+1.5) | 77.1% | 78.5% | 76.3% | 1.03× | 1.28 |
| IFK Göteborg (+0.5) | 64.6% | 62.9% | 63.4% | 0.99× | 1.59 |
| Västerås SK (+0.5) | 58.3% | 57.0% | 59.3% | 0.96× | 1.75 |
| IFK Göteborg (-0.5) | 41.7% | 43.0% | 40.7% | 1.06× | 2.33 |
| Västerås SK (-0.5) | 35.4% | 37.1% | 36.6% | 1.01× | 2.70 |
| IFK Göteborg (-1.5) | 22.9% | 21.5% | 23.7% | 0.91× | 4.64 |
| IFK Göteborg (-2.5) | 10.2% | 11.5% | 11.5% | 1.00× | 8.70 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK to concede | 84.7% | 81.4% | 76.1% | 1.07× | 1.23 |
| Västerås SK clean sheet | 15.3% | 18.6% | 23.9% | 0.78× | 5.37 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK to concede in 1st half | 55.4% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Västerås SK clean sheet in 1st half | 44.6% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK under 6.5 corners | 87.3% | 85.2% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Västerås SK under 5.5 corners | 78.0% | 75.9% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Västerås SK over 2.5 corners | 70.8% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Västerås SK under 4.5 corners | 64.7% | 61.8% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Västerås SK over 3.5 corners | 52.3% | 53.1% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Västerås SK under 3.5 corners | 47.7% | 46.9% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Västerås SK over 4.5 corners | 35.3% | 38.2% | — | — | 2.62 |
| Västerås SK under 2.5 corners | 29.2% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| Västerås SK over 5.5 corners | 22.0% | 24.1% | — | — | 4.16 |
| Västerås SK over 6.5 corners | 12.7% | 14.8% | — | — | 6.75 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK under 3.5 goals | 90.4% | 92.3% | 95.2% | 0.97× | 1.08 |
| Västerås SK over 0.5 goals | 82.1% | 81.4% | 71.2% | 1.14× | 1.23 |
| Västerås SK under 2.5 goals | 75.2% | 76.2% | 81.7% | 0.93× | 1.31 |
| Västerås SK over 1.5 goals | 51.3% | 53.7% | 39.2% | 1.37× | 1.86 |
| Västerås SK under 1.5 goals | 48.7% | 46.4% | 60.8% | 0.76× | 2.16 |
| Västerås SK over 2.5 goals | 24.8% | 23.8% | 18.3% | 1.30× | 4.20 |
| Västerås SK under 0.5 goals | 17.9% | 18.6% | 28.8% | 0.65× | 5.39 |
| Västerås SK over 3.5 goals | 9.6% | 7.7% | 4.8% | 1.59× | 13.05 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK under 1.5 in 1st half | 84.8% | 83.5% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Västerås SK under 0.5 in 1st half | 50.3% | 55.7% | — | — | 1.79 |
| Västerås SK over 0.5 in 1st half | 49.7% | 44.3% | — | — | 2.26 |
| Västerås SK over 1.5 in 1st half | 15.2% | 16.5% | — | — | 6.08 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg (away no bet) | 64.6% | 62.1% | 64.0% | 0.97× | 1.61 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 35.4% | 37.9% | 36.0% | 1.05× | 2.64 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK even goals | 51.6% | 52.8% | 53.2% | 0.99× | 1.90 |
| Västerås SK odd goals | 48.4% | 47.2% | 46.8% | 1.01× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 72.7% | 77.3% | — | — | 1.29 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 27.3% | 22.7% | — | — | 4.41 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 79.0% | 72.8% | — | — | 1.37 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 21.0% | 27.2% | — | — | 3.68 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 69.7% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| IFK Göteborg to score 2+ in a row | 43.8% | 38.4% | — | — | 2.61 |
| Västerås SK to score 2+ in a row | 38.7% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.74 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 29.5% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| IFK Göteborg to score 3+ in a row | 16.9% | 16.4% | — | — | 6.10 |
| Västerås SK to score 3+ in a row | 13.5% | 12.1% | — | — | 8.24 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg corners (+3.5) | 96.5% | 95.8% | — | — | 1.04 |
| IFK Göteborg corners (+2.5) | 93.9% | 89.6% | — | — | 1.12 |
| IFK Göteborg corners (+1.5) | 90.0% | 84.5% | — | — | 1.18 |
| IFK Göteborg corners (-1.5) | 68.5% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| IFK Göteborg corners (-2.5) | 58.7% | 57.2% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Västerås SK corners (+3.5) | 51.4% | 52.5% | — | — | 1.91 |
| IFK Göteborg corners (-3.5) | 48.6% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Västerås SK corners (+2.5) | 41.3% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
| Västerås SK corners (+1.5) | 31.5% | 34.2% | — | — | 2.92 |
| Västerås SK corners (-1.5) | 10.0% | 15.5% | — | — | 6.46 |
| Västerås SK corners (-2.5) | 6.1% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.58 |
| Västerås SK corners (-3.5) | 3.5% | 4.2% | — | — | 23.55 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12+ corners | 45.2% | 41.6% | — | — | 2.40 |
| 9-11 corners | 29.1% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
| 0-8 corners | 25.7% | 31.2% | — | — | 3.20 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 corners | 82.5% | 80.8% | — | — | 1.24 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 74.3% | 72.7% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 64.9% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Under 12.5 corners | 63.9% | 63.4% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 55.0% | 57.7% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 54.8% | 53.3% | — | — | 1.88 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 45.2% | 46.7% | — | — | 2.14 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 45.0% | 42.3% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 36.1% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 35.1% | 36.6% | — | — | 2.73 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 25.7% | 27.3% | — | — | 3.66 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 17.5% | 19.2% | — | — | 5.20 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 49.9% | — | — | 2.01 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 9.3% | 7.4% | 13.0% | 0.57× | 13.47 |
| 1-2 | 7.6% | 7.4% | 8.1% | 0.91× | 13.47 |
| 2-1 | 8.3% | 7.4% | 5.9% | 1.27× | 13.47 |
| 2-2 | 7.1% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 1.82× | 13.47 |
| Any other score | 7.2% | 7.4% | 4.1% | 1.82× | 13.47 |
| 3-1 | 5.2% | 7.4% | 2.8% | 2.65× | 13.47 |
| 1-0 | 4.7% | 1.7% | 6.4% | 0.27× | 58.50 |
| 2-0 | 4.8% | 1.7% | 9.4% | 0.18× | 58.50 |
| 0-0 | 3.2% | 1.7% | 5.3% | 0.32× | 58.51 |
| 0-1 | 4.2% | 1.7% | 9.2% | 0.19× | 58.50 |
| 0-2 | 4.1% | 1.7% | 5.1% | 0.34× | 58.50 |
| 0-3 | 2.3% | 1.7% | 3.8% | 0.45× | 58.51 |
| 0-4 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.68× | 58.52 |
| 1-3 | 4.4% | 1.7% | 4.8% | 0.35× | 58.50 |
| 1-4 | 1.9% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.68× | 58.51 |
| 2-3 | 4.1% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.61× | 58.50 |
| 2-4 | 1.8% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.68× | 58.51 |
| 3-0 | 3.0% | 1.7% | 5.3% | 0.32× | 58.51 |
| 3-2 | 4.5% | 1.7% | 3.6% | 0.48× | 58.50 |
| 3-3 | 2.6% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.68× | 58.51 |
| 3-4 | 1.1% | 1.7% | 0.8% | 2.24× | 58.52 |
| 4-0 | 1.4% | 1.7% | 2.8% | 0.61× | 58.52 |
| 4-1 | 2.4% | 1.7% | 1.5% | 1.12× | 58.51 |
| 4-2 | 2.1% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.36× | 58.51 |
| 4-3 | 1.2% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 0.75× | 58.52 |
| 4-4 | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.36× | 58.52 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg leading at HT (DNB) | 55.5% | 57.1% | — | — | 1.75 |
| Västerås SK leading at HT (DNB) | 44.5% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg or Västerås SK (12) | 77.1% | 75.6% | 77.1% | 0.98× | 1.32 |
| IFK Göteborg or draw (1X) | 64.6% | 63.6% | 63.4% | 1.00× | 1.57 |
| Västerås SK or draw (X2) | 58.3% | 57.0% | 59.3% | 0.96× | 1.76 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg or draw at HT | 71.9% | 74.5% | — | — | 1.34 |
| Västerås SK or draw at HT | 65.0% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
| IFK Göteborg or Västerås SK at HT | 63.1% | 62.3% | — | — | 1.61 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg or draw (1UP) | 64.6% | 71.8% | — | — | 1.39 |
| Västerås SK or draw (1UP) | 58.3% | 62.8% | — | — | 1.59 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg or Västerås SK in 2nd half | 69.7% | 65.8% | — | — | 1.52 |
| IFK Göteborg or draw in 2nd half | 66.1% | 65.7% | — | — | 1.52 |
| Västerås SK or draw in 2nd half | 64.2% | 63.8% | — | — | 1.57 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 55.4% | 58.0% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Neither half drawn | 44.6% | 42.0% | — | — | 2.38 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg (DNB) | 54.1% | 51.0% | 52.6% | 0.97× | 1.96 |
| Västerås SK (DNB) | 45.9% | 49.0% | 47.4% | 1.03× | 2.04 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg to score first | 50.5% | 53.7% | — | — | 1.86 |
| Västerås SK to score first | 46.3% | 45.6% | — | — | 2.19 |
| No goal scored | 3.2% | 4.3% | — | — | 23.31 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 70.0% | 62.2% | 52.7% | 1.18× | 1.61 |
| Not both teams to score | 30.0% | 37.8% | 47.3% | 0.80× | 2.65 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 60.7% | 50.0% | 39.9% | 1.25× | 2.00 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 21.0% | 27.7% | 34.4% | 0.81× | 3.61 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 9.3% | 8.4% | 13.0% | 0.65× | 11.94 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 9.0% | 8.4% | 13.2% | 0.63× | 11.95 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 71.3% | 80.5% | 84.2% | 0.96× | 1.24 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 28.7% | 19.5% | 15.8% | 1.23× | 5.14 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 57.6% | 67.0% | — | — | 1.49 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 42.4% | 33.0% | — | — | 3.03 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 41.6% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 30.8% | 27.2% | — | — | 3.67 |
| Both score 1st half only | 16.0% | 15.7% | — | — | 6.37 |
| Both score in both halves | 11.6% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.50 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 72.4% | 80.1% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 27.6% | 19.9% | — | — | 5.03 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 68.3% | 66.9% | — | — | 1.50 |
| A half without a goal | 31.7% | 33.1% | — | — | 3.02 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-6 goals | 41.1% | 42.1% | 26.2% | 1.61× | 2.38 |
| 2-3 goals | 39.5% | 35.1% | 49.1% | 0.71× | 2.85 |
| 0-1 goals | 12.1% | 16.9% | 20.4% | 0.83× | 5.91 |
| 7+ goals | 7.3% | 7.6% | 4.8% | 1.57× | 13.17 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK to score exactly 1 | 30.8% | 33.8% | 32.3% | 1.05× | 2.96 |
| Västerås SK to score exactly 2 | 26.5% | 27.4% | 21.1% | 1.30× | 3.65 |
| Västerås SK to score 3+ | 24.8% | 22.4% | 18.3% | 1.22× | 4.46 |
| Västerås SK to score exactly 0 | 17.9% | 19.5% | 28.8% | 0.68× | 5.12 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg to score 3+ | 29.0% | 26.5% | 21.6% | 1.23× | 3.77 |
| IFK Göteborg to score exactly 1 | 28.7% | 26.5% | 32.8% | 0.81× | 3.77 |
| IFK Göteborg to score exactly 2 | 27.0% | 26.5% | 22.1% | 1.20× | 3.77 |
| IFK Göteborg to score exactly 0 | 15.3% | 18.9% | 23.9% | 0.79× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 36.9% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| IFK Göteborg leading at HT | 35.0% | 37.7% | — | — | 2.65 |
| Västerås SK leading at HT | 28.1% | 25.5% | — | — | 3.92 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg -1: 2 | 58.3% | 56.7% | — | — | 1.76 |
| IFK Göteborg -1: 1 | 22.9% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| IFK Göteborg -1: X | 18.8% | 17.5% | — | — | 5.71 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK (0:1) | 58.3% | 55.8% | 59.3% | 0.94× | 1.79 |
| IFK Göteborg (0:1) | 22.9% | 24.3% | 23.7% | 1.03× | 4.12 |
| Draw (0:1) | 18.8% | 17.8% | 17.3% | 1.03× | 5.62 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK (0:2) | 77.1% | 79.4% | 76.3% | 1.04× | 1.26 |
| Draw (0:2) | 12.6% | 11.0% | 12.5% | 0.88× | 9.11 |
| IFK Göteborg (0:2) | 10.2% | 11.0% | 11.5% | 0.96× | 9.12 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK (0:3) | 89.8% | 90.8% | 88.6% | 1.03× | 1.10 |
| Draw (0:3) | 6.4% | 5.8% | 6.9% | 0.85× | 17.20 |
| IFK Göteborg (0:3) | 3.8% | 2.4% | 4.8% | 0.49× | 42.04 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK (0:4) | 96.2% | 98.1% | 95.2% | 1.03× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 2.6% | 1.2% | 3.8% | 0.31× | 83.30 |
| IFK Göteborg (0:4) | 1.2% | 1.2% | 1.3% | 0.94× | 83.47 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg (1:0) | 64.6% | 65.2% | 63.4% | 1.03× | 1.53 |
| Västerås SK (1:0) | 18.2% | 17.0% | 16.5% | 1.03× | 5.87 |
| Draw (1:0) | 17.2% | 17.0% | 20.4% | 0.84× | 5.87 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg (2:0) | 81.8% | 84.6% | 83.5% | 1.01× | 1.18 |
| Draw (2:0) | 10.6% | 10.4% | 10.4% | 0.99× | 9.64 |
| Västerås SK (2:0) | 7.5% | 6.4% | 6.4% | 1.01× | 15.52 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 51.2% | 50.2% | — | — | 1.99 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 27.0% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Halves equal | 21.8% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg to concede | 82.1% | 80.7% | 71.2% | 1.13× | 1.24 |
| IFK Göteborg clean sheet | 17.9% | 19.3% | 28.8% | 0.67× | 5.19 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg clean sheet in 1st half | 50.3% | 55.7% | — | — | 1.79 |
| IFK Göteborg to concede in 1st half | 49.7% | 44.3% | — | — | 2.26 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg over 2.5 corners | 95.0% | 89.4% | — | — | 1.12 |
| IFK Göteborg over 3.5 corners | 88.8% | 86.3% | — | — | 1.16 |
| IFK Göteborg over 4.5 corners | 79.9% | 76.6% | — | — | 1.31 |
| IFK Göteborg over 5.5 corners | 68.9% | 66.7% | — | — | 1.50 |
| IFK Göteborg over 6.5 corners | 56.9% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| IFK Göteborg under 6.5 corners | 43.1% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.35 |
| IFK Göteborg under 5.5 corners | 31.1% | 33.3% | — | — | 3.00 |
| IFK Göteborg under 4.5 corners | 20.1% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.27 |
| IFK Göteborg under 3.5 corners | 11.2% | 13.7% | — | — | 7.29 |
| IFK Göteborg under 2.5 corners | 5.0% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.40 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg under 3.5 goals | 87.9% | 87.2% | 90.6% | 0.96× | 1.15 |
| IFK Göteborg over 0.5 goals | 84.7% | 82.1% | 76.1% | 1.08× | 1.22 |
| IFK Göteborg under 2.5 goals | 71.0% | 74.2% | 78.4% | 0.95× | 1.35 |
| IFK Göteborg over 1.5 goals | 55.9% | 58.8% | 43.5% | 1.35× | 1.70 |
| IFK Göteborg under 1.5 goals | 44.1% | 41.2% | 56.5% | 0.73× | 2.43 |
| IFK Göteborg over 2.5 goals | 29.0% | 25.8% | 21.6% | 1.19× | 3.88 |
| IFK Göteborg under 0.5 goals | 15.3% | 17.9% | 23.9% | 0.75× | 5.60 |
| IFK Göteborg over 3.5 goals | 12.1% | 12.8% | 9.4% | 1.35× | 7.84 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg under 1.5 in 1st half | 80.6% | 84.4% | — | — | 1.19 |
| IFK Göteborg over 0.5 in 1st half | 55.4% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| IFK Göteborg under 0.5 in 1st half | 44.6% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| IFK Göteborg over 1.5 in 1st half | 19.4% | 15.6% | — | — | 6.39 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK (home no bet) | 60.7% | 60.1% | 61.5% | 0.98× | 1.67 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 39.3% | 39.9% | 38.5% | 1.04× | 2.51 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg even goals | 51.2% | 50.6% | 53.9% | 0.94× | 1.98 |
| IFK Göteborg odd goals | 48.8% | 49.4% | 46.1% | 1.07× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 22.5% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| HT 1-0 | 18.0% | 18.8% | — | — | 5.32 |
| HT 0-1 | 15.3% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.34 |
| HT 1-1 | 12.5% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.11 |
| Any other HT score | 7.9% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.16 |
| HT 2-0 | 7.3% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.17 |
| HT 0-2 | 5.3% | 7.0% | — | — | 14.20 |
| HT 2-1 | 5.0% | 7.0% | — | — | 14.21 |
| HT 1-2 | 4.3% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.75 |
| HT 2-2 | 1.7% | 2.3% | — | — | 43.94 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg at HT / IFK Göteborg at FT | 25.6% | 26.6% | — | — | 3.77 |
| Västerås SK at HT / Västerås SK at FT | 19.7% | 16.9% | — | — | 5.93 |
| Draw at HT / IFK Göteborg at FT | 12.9% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Draw at HT / Västerås SK at FT | 12.2% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 11.7% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| IFK Göteborg at HT / Draw at FT | 6.0% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.62 |
| Västerås SK at HT / Draw at FT | 5.2% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.65 |
| IFK Göteborg at HT / Västerås SK at FT | 3.4% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.85 |
| Västerås SK at HT / IFK Göteborg at FT | 3.2% | 3.5% | — | — | 28.86 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg to score last | 50.5% | 51.7% | — | — | 1.93 |
| Västerås SK to score last | 46.3% | 46.6% | — | — | 2.14 |
| No goal scored | 3.2% | 4.3% | — | — | 23.31 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 96.8% | 95.6% | — | — | 1.05 |
| IFK Göteborg to lead by 1 at any time | 61.8% | 61.3% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 58.0% | 55.2% | — | — | 1.81 |
| Västerås SK to lead by 1 at any time | 56.6% | 55.1% | — | — | 1.81 |
| IFK Göteborg to lead by 2 at any time | 31.9% | 29.3% | — | — | 3.41 |
| Västerås SK to lead by 2 at any time | 26.8% | 25.3% | — | — | 3.96 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 24.2% | 19.6% | — | — | 5.10 |
| IFK Göteborg to lead by 3 at any time | 13.6% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.59 |
| Västerås SK to lead by 3 at any time | 10.5% | 10.4% | — | — | 9.65 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg most corners | 77.2% | 73.8% | — | — | 1.36 |
| Västerås SK most corners | 15.6% | 19.1% | — | — | 5.23 |
| Corners level | 7.2% | 8.5% | — | — | 11.81 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 81.3% | 83.5% | 86.8% | 0.96× | 1.20 |
| 2-6 goals | 80.6% | 83.5% | 75.1% | 1.11× | 1.20 |
| 2-5 goals | 72.4% | 72.4% | 71.8% | 1.01× | 1.38 |
| 1-4 goals | 67.5% | 69.0% | 78.4% | 0.88× | 1.45 |
| 3-6 goals | 62.4% | 63.4% | 48.3% | 1.31× | 1.58 |
| 2-4 goals | 58.6% | 59.2% | 63.4% | 0.93× | 1.69 |
| 3-5 goals | 54.1% | 53.2% | 45.0% | 1.18× | 1.88 |
| 1-3 goals | 48.4% | 48.7% | 64.1% | 0.76× | 2.06 |
| 4-6 goals | 41.1% | 43.6% | 26.2% | 1.66× | 2.30 |
| 3-4 goals | 40.4% | 43.6% | 36.6% | 1.19× | 2.30 |
| 2-3 goals | 39.5% | 39.2% | 49.1% | 0.80× | 2.55 |
| 4-5 goals | 32.9% | 35.4% | 22.9% | 1.54× | 2.83 |
| 1-2 goals | 27.1% | 30.2% | 42.0% | 0.72× | 3.31 |
| 5-6 goals | 22.0% | 24.5% | 12.0% | 2.05× | 4.09 |
| 7+ goals | 7.3% | 8.7% | 4.8% | 1.81× | 11.44 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg never behind | 40.1% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.08 |
| Västerås SK never behind | 35.0% | 35.9% | — | — | 2.78 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 49.0% | 50.8% | 49.4% | 1.03× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 51.0% | 49.2% | 50.6% | 0.97× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 52.7% | 51.6% | — | — | 1.94 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 47.3% | 48.4% | — | — | 2.07 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 51.1% | 52.1% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 48.9% | 47.9% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 goals | 96.8% | 95.5% | 94.7% | 1.01× | 1.05 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 87.9% | 87.6% | 79.6% | 1.10× | 1.14 |
| Under 5.5 goals | 84.5% | 82.4% | 91.9% | 0.90× | 1.21 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 70.7% | 72.5% | 83.5% | 0.87× | 1.38 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 69.6% | 66.2% | 52.9% | 1.25× | 1.51 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 51.6% | 52.4% | 69.2% | 0.76× | 1.91 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 48.4% | 47.6% | 30.8% | 1.54× | 2.10 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 30.4% | 33.8% | 47.1% | 0.72× | 2.96 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 29.3% | 27.5% | 16.5% | 1.66× | 3.64 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 15.5% | 17.6% | 8.1% | 2.16× | 5.68 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 12.1% | 12.4% | 20.4% | 0.61× | 8.10 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 3.2% | 4.5% | 5.3% | 0.84× | 22.23 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 92.1% | 92.5% | 95.0% | 0.97× | 1.08 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 85.2% | 86.7% | 72.2% | 1.20× | 1.15 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 82.0% | 81.1% | 91.1% | 0.89× | 1.23 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 63.8% | 62.1% | 80.7% | 0.77× | 1.61 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 61.4% | 62.1% | 39.5% | 1.57× | 1.61 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 38.6% | 37.9% | 60.5% | 0.63× | 2.64 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 36.2% | 37.9% | 19.3% | 1.97× | 2.64 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 18.0% | 18.9% | 8.9% | 2.13× | 5.28 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 14.8% | 13.3% | 27.8% | 0.48× | 7.53 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 7.9% | 7.5% | 5.0% | 1.51× | 13.27 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 81.0% | 86.3% | — | — | 1.16 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 77.5% | 78.9% | — | — | 1.27 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 55.9% | 63.5% | — | — | 1.58 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 44.1% | 36.5% | — | — | 2.74 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 22.5% | 21.1% | — | — | 4.73 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 19.0% | 13.7% | — | — | 7.30 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 87.6% | 85.3% | — | — | 1.17 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 64.9% | 62.4% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 62.2% | 62.2% | — | — | 1.61 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 37.8% | 37.8% | — | — | 2.64 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 35.1% | 37.6% | — | — | 2.66 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 12.4% | 14.7% | — | — | 6.80 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK not to score in both halves | 68.0% | 70.2% | — | — | 1.42 |
| IFK Göteborg not to score in both halves | 63.6% | 63.6% | — | — | 1.57 |
| IFK Göteborg to score in both halves | 36.4% | 36.4% | — | — | 2.75 |
| Västerås SK to score in both halves | 32.0% | 29.8% | — | — | 3.36 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 70.0% | 65.9% | 52.7% | 1.25× | 1.52 |
| Only IFK Göteborg scores | 14.7% | 11.0% | 23.7% | 0.46× | 9.13 |
| Only Västerås SK scores | 12.1% | 10.9% | 18.8% | 0.58× | 9.14 |
| Neither team scores | 3.2% | 4.6% | 5.3% | 0.86× | 21.82 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 3 goals | 21.3% | 22.6% | 22.4% | 1.01× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 19.1% | 17.4% | 14.5% | 1.20× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 2 goals | 18.2% | 17.4% | 27.0% | 0.65× | 5.73 |
| 6 or more goals | 15.5% | 17.4% | 8.1% | 2.14× | 5.74 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 13.8% | 12.1% | 8.7% | 1.40× | 8.28 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 8.9% | 7.6% | 15.3% | 0.50× | 13.09 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 3.2% | 4.4% | 5.3% | 0.82× | 22.69 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 62.2% | 58.9% | — | — | 1.70 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 25.4% | 29.8% | — | — | 3.36 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 12.4% | 14.6% | — | — | 6.84 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK not to win both halves | 90.4% | 93.9% | — | — | 1.07 |
| IFK Göteborg not to win both halves | 87.4% | 88.0% | — | — | 1.14 |
| IFK Göteborg to win both halves | 12.6% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.34 |
| Västerås SK to win both halves | 9.6% | 6.1% | — | — | 16.44 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IFK Göteborg to win either half | 58.2% | 59.5% | — | — | 1.68 |
| Västerås SK to win either half | 52.4% | 55.0% | — | — | 1.82 |
| Västerås SK to win neither half | 47.6% | 45.0% | — | — | 2.22 |
| IFK Göteborg to win neither half | 41.8% | 40.5% | — | — | 2.47 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Västerås SK not to win to nil | 87.9% | 88.2% | 81.2% | 1.09× | 1.13 |
| IFK Göteborg not to win to nil | 85.3% | 88.2% | 76.3% | 1.16× | 1.13 |
| IFK Göteborg to win to nil | 14.7% | 11.8% | 23.7% | 0.50× | 8.47 |
| Västerås SK to win to nil | 12.1% | 11.8% | 18.8% | 0.63× | 8.48 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 22.9% | 24.2% | 22.9% | 1.05× | 4.14 |
| IFK Göteborg by 1 | 18.8% | 17.0% | 17.3% | 0.98× | 5.90 |
| Västerås SK by 1 | 17.2% | 17.0% | 20.4% | 0.83× | 5.90 |
| IFK Göteborg by 2 | 12.6% | 11.8% | 12.5% | 0.95× | 8.47 |
| Västerås SK by 2 | 10.6% | 11.8% | 10.4% | 1.13× | 8.47 |
| IFK Göteborg by 3+ | 10.2% | 11.8% | 11.5% | 1.03× | 8.47 |
| Västerås SK by 3+ | 7.5% | 7.2% | 6.4% | 1.14× | 13.80 |