Wolfsberger v Rapid Vienna — Prediction, Odds & Stats
Saturday 12 September 2026 · AUT-Bundesliga · 2627
AUT-Bundesliga
results-only Prediction generated
AI prediction
ai-blend v1.0 dailyCalibrated: the model's number corrected by how often calls at that confidence have landed, out of sample (483 settled matches in the thinnest band), then normalised. The smaller figure is the raw model output.
Top 5 scorelines
- 1-1 12.2%
- 1-2 8.7%
- 2-1 8.0%
- 0-1 6.7%
- 2-2 6.3%
Goals
| Over 2.5 | 57.9% | Under 2.5 | 42.1% |
| BTTS yes | 61.5% | BTTS no | 38.5% |
| Wolfsberger 1+ | 76.4% | Wolfsberger 2+ | 42.3% |
| Rapid Vienna 1+ | 79.2% | Rapid Vienna 2+ | 46.5% |
Expected goals 1.44 – 1.57. Every market above is read off one scoreline distribution.
Footing
Positive factors
- Rapid Vienna carry the stronger rating, 1542 Elo against 1471.
- Form is good: 2.40 points a match from the last five.
Risk factors
- Data quality is 55/100, so this price rests on less than the model would like.
- The model's measured edge in this competition is -0.0106 nats, which is not meaningfully better than the base rates.
Why the model thinks this
The price
Rapid Vienna have an estimated 40.6% win probability, against 30.2% for Wolfsberger and 29.2% for the draw. Expected goals from the ensemble are 1.44 for Wolfsberger and 1.57 for Rapid Vienna.
Why Wolfsberger
Nothing in the data singles out Wolfsberger.
Why the draw is live
The draw sits at 29.2%. The sides are closely matched on expected goals, 1.44 to 1.57. Draws run at 25% in this competition.
Why Rapid Vienna can win
Rapid Vienna carry the stronger rating, 1542 Elo against 1471. Form is good: 2.40 points a match from the last five.
Key players
No player-level data for this fixture; the leagues with lineups are the big five.
Availability
No lineup on record for Wolfsberger, so availability is unknown. No lineup on record for Rapid Vienna, so availability is unknown.
The matchup, as far as the data reaches
Wolfsberger: 40% possession, 9.0 shots a match, 18.8 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces. Rapid Vienna: 58% possession, 18.0 shots a match, 13.6 faced, 0.30 xG a match from set pieces.
Inputs last refreshed: matches 2026-09-06 07:42 · team_stats 2026-09-06 06:08 · availability 2026-09-06 07:53 · prediction 2026-09-05 18:39 ·
Rapid Vienna are the model's most likely outcome at 40.6%. The likeliest scoreline is 1-1 at 12.2%. Confidence 20/100, data quality 55/100. These are probabilities, not certainties: the less likely outcome happens as often as its number says.
Written from the numbers the model saw, not by a language model; nothing here is a statistic the snapshot does not hold. How predictions work.
Was this pick made in advance?
-oos is out of sample: it was fitted only on matches
played before this one, so its pick is a genuine forecast rather than hindsight.
Anything without that suffix was fitted on all available data.What the model said
| Model | Home / Draw / Away | Expected goals | Likeliest score | O2.5 | BTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ai-blend | 1.44–1.57 | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| dc-xg | 1.48–1.28 | 1-1 13% | 52% | 57% |
A model whose name ends -oos was produced by the walk-forward backtest:
it was fitted only on matches played before this one, so the pick is genuinely out of sample.
Using this section
All markets
Every selection below comes from the same scoreline distribution, so they are mutually consistent rather than independently guessed. Calibrated is the model corrected by its own out-of-sample record; lift is how much more likely that is than the selection simply being true in this league anyway.
1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger to win | 40.7% | 43.0% | 43.6% | 0.99× | 2.33 |
| Rapid Vienna to win | 31.6% | 30.4% | 31.4% | 0.97× | 3.29 |
| Draw | 27.7% | 27.9% | 25.2% | 1.10× | 3.59 |
1X2 & GG/NG 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger & both teams score | 20.4% | 21.9% | 21.2% | 1.03× | 4.57 |
| Wolfsberger & not both score | 20.4% | 21.9% | 22.6% | 0.97× | 4.57 |
| Draw & both teams score | 20.2% | 21.9% | 18.1% | 1.21× | 4.57 |
| Rapid Vienna & both teams score | 16.3% | 17.9% | 16.9% | 1.06× | 5.58 |
| Rapid Vienna & not both score | 15.3% | 17.9% | 14.8% | 1.21× | 5.58 |
| Draw & not both score | 7.5% | 8.4% | 7.4% | 1.13× | 11.95 |
1X2 & Over/Under 18
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger & over 1.5 | 32.5% | 30.9% | 34.8% | 0.89× | 3.24 |
| Wolfsberger & under 3.5 | 27.5% | 26.0% | 30.5% | 0.85× | 3.84 |
| Wolfsberger & over 2.5 | 25.5% | 26.0% | 27.6% | 0.94× | 3.84 |
| Rapid Vienna & over 1.5 | 24.6% | 21.6% | 25.5% | 0.85× | 4.62 |
| Rapid Vienna & under 3.5 | 22.0% | 21.6% | 22.1% | 0.98× | 4.62 |
| Draw & under 2.5 | 20.7% | 21.6% | 19.5% | 1.11× | 4.62 |
| Draw & under 3.5 | 20.7% | 21.6% | 19.5% | 1.11× | 4.62 |
| Draw & over 1.5 | 20.2% | 21.6% | 18.1% | 1.20× | 4.62 |
| Rapid Vienna & over 2.5 | 19.4% | 18.0% | 20.0% | 0.90× | 5.56 |
| Wolfsberger & under 2.5 | 15.2% | 18.0% | 16.2% | 1.11× | 5.56 |
| Wolfsberger & over 3.5 | 13.3% | 12.9% | 13.3% | 0.96× | 7.78 |
| Rapid Vienna & under 2.5 | 12.2% | 12.9% | 11.7% | 1.10× | 7.78 |
| Rapid Vienna & over 3.5 | 9.5% | 7.9% | 9.5% | 0.83× | 12.69 |
| Wolfsberger & under 1.5 | 8.2% | 7.9% | 9.0% | 0.87× | 12.69 |
| Draw & under 1.5 | 7.5% | 7.9% | 7.4% | 1.07× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 2.5 | 7.0% | 7.9% | 6.0% | 1.32× | 12.69 |
| Draw & over 3.5 | 7.0% | 7.9% | 6.0% | 1.32× | 12.69 |
| Rapid Vienna & under 1.5 | 7.0% | 7.9% | 6.2% | 1.27× | 12.69 |
1X2 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger (1UP) | 57.7% | 58.0% | — | — | 1.72 |
| Rapid Vienna (1UP) | 49.7% | 43.1% | — | — | 2.32 |
1X2 2UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger (2UP) | 40.7% | 47.5% | — | — | 2.11 |
| Rapid Vienna (2UP) | 31.6% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.23 |
2nd half 1X2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half drawn | 36.0% | 36.0% | — | — | 2.77 |
| Wolfsberger to win 2nd half | 34.2% | 34.5% | — | — | 2.90 |
| Rapid Vienna to win 2nd half | 29.8% | 26.3% | — | — | 3.80 |
Asian handicap 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna (+2.5) | 92.1% | 92.1% | 90.7% | 1.02× | 1.09 |
| Rapid Vienna (+1.5) | 79.7% | 78.5% | 76.9% | 1.02× | 1.27 |
| Wolfsberger (+0.5) | 68.4% | 68.7% | 68.6% | 1.00× | 1.46 |
| Rapid Vienna (+0.5) | 59.3% | 57.0% | 56.4% | 1.01× | 1.75 |
| Wolfsberger (-0.5) | 40.7% | 43.0% | 43.6% | 0.99× | 2.33 |
| Rapid Vienna (-0.5) | 31.6% | 31.3% | 31.4% | 1.00× | 3.20 |
| Wolfsberger (-1.5) | 20.3% | 21.5% | 23.1% | 0.93× | 4.65 |
| Wolfsberger (-2.5) | 7.9% | 7.9% | 9.3% | 0.85× | 12.67 |
Away clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna to concede | 77.2% | 79.0% | 78.1% | 1.01× | 1.27 |
| Rapid Vienna clean sheet | 22.8% | 21.0% | 21.9% | 0.96× | 4.76 |
Away clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna to concede in 1st half | 47.0% | 50.9% | — | — | 1.97 |
| Rapid Vienna clean sheet in 1st half | 53.0% | 49.1% | — | — | 2.04 |
Away corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna over 2.5 corners | 86.8% | 84.9% | — | — | 1.18 |
| Rapid Vienna over 3.5 corners | 75.8% | 75.8% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Rapid Vienna over 4.5 corners | 63.0% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Rapid Vienna under 6.5 corners | 62.0% | 61.4% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Rapid Vienna over 5.5 corners | 50.0% | 52.4% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Rapid Vienna under 5.5 corners | 50.0% | 47.6% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Rapid Vienna over 6.5 corners | 38.0% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| Rapid Vienna under 4.5 corners | 37.0% | 38.6% | — | — | 2.59 |
| Rapid Vienna under 3.5 corners | 24.2% | 24.2% | — | — | 4.13 |
| Rapid Vienna under 2.5 corners | 13.2% | 15.1% | — | — | 6.62 |
Away goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna under 3.5 goals | 95.9% | 97.6% | 96.9% | 1.01× | 1.03 |
| Rapid Vienna under 2.5 goals | 86.2% | 87.9% | 86.9% | 1.01× | 1.14 |
| Rapid Vienna over 0.5 goals | 72.1% | 71.9% | 70.2% | 1.02× | 1.39 |
| Rapid Vienna under 1.5 goals | 63.5% | 62.9% | 64.8% | 0.97× | 1.59 |
| Rapid Vienna over 1.5 goals | 36.5% | 37.1% | 35.2% | 1.05× | 2.70 |
| Rapid Vienna under 0.5 goals | 27.9% | 28.1% | 29.8% | 0.94× | 3.56 |
| Rapid Vienna over 2.5 goals | 13.8% | 12.1% | 13.1% | 0.93× | 8.25 |
| Rapid Vienna over 3.5 goals | 4.1% | 2.4% | 3.1% | 0.79× | 40.98 |
Away goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna under 1.5 in 1st half | 90.7% | 94.1% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Rapid Vienna under 0.5 in 1st half | 60.0% | 64.3% | — | — | 1.56 |
| Rapid Vienna over 0.5 in 1st half | 40.0% | 35.7% | — | — | 2.80 |
| Rapid Vienna over 1.5 in 1st half | 9.4% | 5.9% | — | — | 16.86 |
Away no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger (away no bet) | 59.5% | 57.5% | 63.3% | 0.91× | 1.74 |
| Draw (away no bet) | 40.5% | 42.5% | 36.7% | 1.16× | 2.36 |
Away Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna even goals | 53.9% | 52.8% | 53.6% | 0.98× | 1.90 |
| Rapid Vienna odd goals | 46.1% | 47.2% | 46.4% | 1.02× | 2.12 |
Both halves O1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves over 1.5 | 84.8% | 83.3% | — | — | 1.20 |
| Both halves over 1.5 goals | 15.2% | 16.7% | — | — | 5.99 |
Both halves U1.5 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both halves under 1.5 | 65.0% | 58.0% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Both halves under 1.5 goals | 35.0% | 42.0% | — | — | 2.38 |
Consecutive goals 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to score 2+ in a row | 56.0% | 55.3% | — | — | 1.81 |
| Wolfsberger to score 2+ in a row | 34.8% | 28.6% | — | — | 3.50 |
| Rapid Vienna to score 2+ in a row | 27.8% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| Either team to score 3+ in a row | 19.6% | 16.5% | — | — | 6.07 |
| Wolfsberger to score 3+ in a row | 11.8% | 12.0% | — | — | 8.35 |
| Rapid Vienna to score 3+ in a row | 8.0% | 5.6% | — | — | 17.88 |
Corner handicap 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna corners (+3.5) | 89.9% | 84.2% | — | — | 1.19 |
| Rapid Vienna corners (+2.5) | 84.7% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Rapid Vienna corners (+1.5) | 77.9% | 75.5% | — | — | 1.33 |
| Wolfsberger corners (+3.5) | 69.5% | 66.8% | — | — | 1.50 |
| Wolfsberger corners (+2.5) | 60.3% | 61.7% | — | — | 1.62 |
| Wolfsberger corners (+1.5) | 50.4% | 52.3% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Rapid Vienna corners (-1.5) | 49.6% | 47.7% | — | — | 2.10 |
| Rapid Vienna corners (-2.5) | 39.7% | 38.3% | — | — | 2.61 |
| Rapid Vienna corners (-3.5) | 30.5% | 33.2% | — | — | 3.01 |
| Wolfsberger corners (-1.5) | 22.1% | 24.5% | — | — | 4.08 |
| Wolfsberger corners (-2.5) | 15.3% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.01 |
| Wolfsberger corners (-3.5) | 10.1% | 15.8% | — | — | 6.32 |
Corner range 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-8 corners | 36.5% | 35.1% | — | — | 2.85 |
| 12+ corners | 35.0% | 35.1% | — | — | 2.85 |
| 9-11 corners | 28.5% | 31.8% | — | — | 3.15 |
Corners O/U 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 corners | 73.1% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 12.5 corners | 72.8% | 72.5% | — | — | 1.38 |
| Under 11.5 corners | 65.0% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Over 8.5 corners | 63.5% | 62.7% | — | — | 1.60 |
| Under 10.5 corners | 56.1% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Over 9.5 corners | 53.6% | 52.2% | — | — | 1.91 |
| Under 9.5 corners | 46.4% | 47.8% | — | — | 2.09 |
| Over 10.5 corners | 44.0% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
| Under 8.5 corners | 36.5% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Over 11.5 corners | 35.0% | 37.3% | — | — | 2.68 |
| Over 12.5 corners | 27.2% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
| Under 7.5 corners | 26.9% | 27.5% | — | — | 3.64 |
Corners Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even number of corners | 50.0% | 50.4% | — | — | 1.98 |
| Odd number of corners | 50.0% | 49.6% | — | — | 2.02 |
Correct score 26
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-1 | 13.2% | 11.5% | 12.4% | 0.93× | 8.73 |
| 2-1 | 8.9% | 7.4% | 10.5% | 0.71× | 13.46 |
| 0-0 | 7.5% | 7.4% | 7.4% | 1.01× | 13.46 |
| 0-1 | 7.0% | 7.4% | 6.2% | 1.20× | 13.46 |
| 1-0 | 8.2% | 7.4% | 9.0% | 0.82× | 13.46 |
| 1-2 | 7.7% | 7.4% | 7.9% | 0.95× | 13.46 |
| 2-0 | 6.9% | 7.4% | 7.4% | 1.01× | 13.46 |
| 0-2 | 5.2% | 7.4% | 5.7% | 1.30× | 13.46 |
| 2-2 | 5.7% | 7.4% | 5.5% | 1.36× | 13.46 |
| 0-3 | 2.2% | 1.7% | 3.1% | 0.55× | 58.58 |
| 0-4 | 0.7% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.58× | 58.59 |
| 1-3 | 3.3% | 1.7% | 4.5% | 0.38× | 58.57 |
| 1-4 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.79× | 58.59 |
| 2-3 | 2.4% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.58 |
| 2-4 | 0.8% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 3.58× | 58.59 |
| 3-0 | 3.4% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.40× | 58.57 |
| 3-1 | 4.4% | 1.7% | 4.5% | 0.38× | 58.57 |
| 3-2 | 2.8% | 1.7% | 1.7% | 1.02× | 58.58 |
| 3-3 | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.39× | 58.59 |
| 3-4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 2.39× | 58.59 |
| 4-0 | 1.3% | 1.7% | 1.0% | 1.79× | 58.59 |
| 4-1 | 1.6% | 1.7% | 1.9% | 0.90× | 58.58 |
| 4-2 | 1.0% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 0.72× | 58.59 |
| 4-3 | 0.4% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 7.17× | 58.59 |
| 4-4 | 0.1% | 1.7% | 0.2% | 7.17× | 58.59 |
| Any other score | 2.7% | 1.7% | 4.3% | 0.40× | 58.58 |
DNB half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger leading at HT (DNB) | 57.1% | 57.5% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Rapid Vienna leading at HT (DNB) | 42.9% | 42.5% | — | — | 2.36 |
Double chance 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger or Rapid Vienna (12) | 72.3% | 72.1% | 74.8% | 0.96× | 1.39 |
| Wolfsberger or draw (1X) | 68.4% | 69.6% | 68.6% | 1.02× | 1.44 |
| Rapid Vienna or draw (X2) | 59.3% | 57.0% | 56.4% | 1.01× | 1.75 |
Double chance 1HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger or draw at HT | 75.7% | 79.9% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Rapid Vienna or draw at HT | 67.7% | 66.1% | — | — | 1.51 |
| Wolfsberger or Rapid Vienna at HT | 56.6% | 56.8% | — | — | 1.76 |
Double chance 1UP 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger or draw (1UP) | 68.4% | 76.0% | — | — | 1.32 |
| Rapid Vienna or draw (1UP) | 59.3% | 62.8% | — | — | 1.59 |
Double chance 2HT 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger or draw in 2nd half | 70.2% | 73.7% | — | — | 1.36 |
| Rapid Vienna or draw in 2nd half | 65.8% | 65.5% | — | — | 1.53 |
| Wolfsberger or Rapid Vienna in 2nd half | 64.0% | 64.0% | — | — | 1.56 |
Draw either half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A half drawn | 62.5% | 61.6% | — | — | 1.63 |
| Neither half drawn | 37.5% | 38.4% | — | — | 2.60 |
Draw no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger (DNB) | 56.3% | 58.2% | 58.1% | 1.00× | 1.72 |
| Rapid Vienna (DNB) | 43.7% | 41.8% | 41.9% | 1.00× | 2.39 |
First goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger to score first | 49.6% | 45.7% | — | — | 2.19 |
| Rapid Vienna to score first | 42.9% | 41.7% | — | — | 2.40 |
| No goal scored | 7.5% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.52 |
GG/NG 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams to score | 56.8% | 54.8% | 55.7% | 0.98× | 1.83 |
| Not both teams to score | 43.2% | 45.2% | 44.3% | 1.02× | 2.21 |
GG/NG & Over/Under 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both score & over 2.5 | 43.7% | 41.6% | 43.6% | 0.95× | 2.41 |
| Not both score & under 2.5 | 34.9% | 34.4% | 34.8% | 0.99× | 2.91 |
| Both score & under 2.5 | 13.2% | 12.3% | 12.4% | 1.00× | 8.11 |
| Not both score & over 2.5 | 8.3% | 8.4% | 9.8% | 0.86× | 11.96 |
GG/NG 2+ 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both teams to score 2+ | 84.1% | 83.2% | 86.9% | 0.96× | 1.20 |
| Both teams to score 2+ | 15.9% | 16.8% | 13.1% | 1.28× | 5.95 |
GG/NG 2nd half 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score in 2nd half | 69.1% | 67.7% | — | — | 1.48 |
| Both teams to score in 2nd half | 30.9% | 32.3% | — | — | 3.10 |
GG/NG by half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neither half both score | 55.9% | 59.8% | — | — | 1.67 |
| Both score 2nd half only | 25.1% | 26.0% | — | — | 3.85 |
| Both score 1st half only | 13.3% | 10.5% | — | — | 9.52 |
| Both score in both halves | 5.7% | 6.7% | — | — | 15.02 |
GG/NG half time 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Not both to score by HT | 81.0% | 82.8% | — | — | 1.21 |
| Both teams to score by HT | 19.0% | 17.2% | — | — | 5.81 |
Goal in both halves 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A goal in each half | 55.1% | 57.2% | — | — | 1.75 |
| A half without a goal | 44.9% | 42.9% | — | — | 2.33 |
Goal range 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2-3 goals | 47.5% | 47.4% | 49.8% | 0.95× | 2.11 |
| 4-6 goals | 27.5% | 26.4% | 26.7% | 0.99× | 3.79 |
| 0-1 goals | 22.7% | 22.8% | 22.1% | 1.03× | 4.38 |
| 7+ goals | 2.3% | 1.8% | 1.9% | 0.95× | 55.20 |
Goals away 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna to score exactly 1 | 35.6% | 36.0% | 35.2% | 1.02× | 2.78 |
| Rapid Vienna to score exactly 0 | 27.9% | 27.4% | 29.8% | 0.92× | 3.65 |
| Rapid Vienna to score exactly 2 | 22.7% | 22.4% | 22.4% | 1.00× | 4.47 |
| Rapid Vienna to score 3+ | 13.8% | 12.8% | 13.1% | 0.98× | 7.80 |
Goals home 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger to score exactly 1 | 33.7% | 32.6% | 34.8% | 0.94× | 3.06 |
| Wolfsberger to score exactly 2 | 24.9% | 23.3% | 25.5% | 0.91× | 4.30 |
| Wolfsberger to score exactly 0 | 22.8% | 23.3% | 21.9% | 1.06× | 4.30 |
| Wolfsberger to score 3+ | 18.6% | 18.9% | 18.3% | 1.03× | 5.30 |
Half time 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw at HT | 43.4% | 43.2% | — | — | 2.31 |
| Wolfsberger leading at HT | 32.3% | 33.9% | — | — | 2.95 |
| Rapid Vienna leading at HT | 24.3% | 20.1% | — | — | 4.99 |
Handicap 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger -1: 2 | 59.3% | 56.7% | — | — | 1.76 |
| Wolfsberger -1: 1 | 20.3% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
| Wolfsberger -1: X | 20.4% | 23.6% | — | — | 4.24 |
Handicap 0:1 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna (0:1) | 59.3% | 55.8% | 56.4% | 0.99× | 1.79 |
| Draw (0:1) | 20.4% | 24.3% | 20.7% | 1.17× | 4.12 |
| Wolfsberger (0:1) | 20.3% | 24.3% | 23.1% | 1.05× | 4.12 |
Handicap 0:2 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna (0:2) | 79.7% | 79.5% | 76.9% | 1.03× | 1.26 |
| Draw (0:2) | 12.5% | 11.0% | 14.0% | 0.78× | 9.08 |
| Wolfsberger (0:2) | 7.9% | 7.7% | 9.3% | 0.83× | 12.97 |
Handicap 0:3 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna (0:3) | 92.1% | 92.6% | 90.7% | 1.02× | 1.08 |
| Draw (0:3) | 5.4% | 5.8% | 6.2% | 0.94× | 17.27 |
| Wolfsberger (0:3) | 2.5% | 2.4% | 3.3% | 0.71× | 42.03 |
Handicap 0:4 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna (0:4) | 97.5% | 98.1% | 96.7% | 1.01× | 1.02 |
| Draw (0:4) | 1.8% | 1.2% | 1.7% | 0.72× | 83.26 |
| Wolfsberger (0:4) | 0.7% | 1.2% | 1.9% | 0.63× | 83.40 |
Handicap 1:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger (1:0) | 68.4% | 69.9% | 68.6% | 1.02× | 1.43 |
| Draw (1:0) | 17.5% | 17.0% | 16.4% | 1.04× | 5.87 |
| Rapid Vienna (1:0) | 14.1% | 12.8% | 15.2% | 0.84× | 7.80 |
Handicap 2:0 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger (2:0) | 85.9% | 88.3% | 84.8% | 1.04× | 1.13 |
| Draw (2:0) | 9.3% | 6.5% | 10.2% | 0.63× | 15.47 |
| Rapid Vienna (2:0) | 4.8% | 2.3% | 5.2% | 0.43× | 44.10 |
Highest scoring half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd half highest scoring | 47.1% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.08 |
| Halves equal | 26.5% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
| 1st half highest scoring | 26.4% | 26.5% | — | — | 3.77 |
Home clean sheet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger to concede | 72.1% | 73.0% | 70.2% | 1.04× | 1.37 |
| Wolfsberger clean sheet | 27.9% | 27.0% | 29.8% | 0.91× | 3.71 |
Home clean sheet 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger clean sheet in 1st half | 60.0% | 64.3% | — | — | 1.56 |
| Wolfsberger to concede in 1st half | 40.0% | 35.7% | — | — | 2.80 |
Home corners O/U 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger under 6.5 corners | 81.2% | 81.3% | — | — | 1.23 |
| Wolfsberger over 2.5 corners | 74.0% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Wolfsberger under 5.5 corners | 71.1% | 71.5% | — | — | 1.40 |
| Wolfsberger over 3.5 corners | 57.8% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Wolfsberger under 4.5 corners | 57.9% | 57.4% | — | — | 1.74 |
| Wolfsberger under 3.5 corners | 42.2% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Wolfsberger over 4.5 corners | 42.1% | 42.6% | — | — | 2.35 |
| Wolfsberger over 5.5 corners | 28.9% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| Wolfsberger under 2.5 corners | 26.0% | 28.5% | — | — | 3.51 |
| Wolfsberger over 6.5 corners | 18.8% | 18.7% | — | — | 5.35 |
Home goals O/U 8
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger under 3.5 goals | 93.7% | 92.2% | 92.4% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Wolfsberger under 2.5 goals | 81.4% | 82.1% | 81.7% | 1.01× | 1.22 |
| Wolfsberger over 0.5 goals | 77.2% | 77.7% | 78.1% | 0.99× | 1.29 |
| Wolfsberger under 1.5 goals | 56.5% | 58.8% | 56.4% | 1.04× | 1.70 |
| Wolfsberger over 1.5 goals | 43.5% | 41.2% | 43.6% | 0.95× | 2.43 |
| Wolfsberger under 0.5 goals | 22.8% | 22.3% | 21.9% | 1.02× | 4.48 |
| Wolfsberger over 2.5 goals | 18.6% | 17.9% | 18.3% | 0.97× | 5.60 |
| Wolfsberger over 3.5 goals | 6.3% | 7.8% | 7.6% | 1.02× | 12.90 |
Home goals O/U 1HT 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger under 1.5 in 1st half | 86.6% | 89.9% | — | — | 1.11 |
| Wolfsberger over 0.5 in 1st half | 47.0% | 51.0% | — | — | 1.96 |
| Wolfsberger under 0.5 in 1st half | 53.0% | 49.0% | — | — | 2.04 |
| Wolfsberger over 1.5 in 1st half | 13.4% | 10.1% | — | — | 9.91 |
Home no bet 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna (home no bet) | 53.3% | 51.6% | 55.5% | 0.93× | 1.94 |
| Draw (home no bet) | 46.7% | 48.4% | 44.5% | 1.09× | 2.07 |
Home Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger even goals | 52.6% | 50.6% | 52.1% | 0.97× | 1.97 |
| Wolfsberger odd goals | 47.4% | 49.4% | 47.9% | 1.03× | 2.03 |
HT correct score 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HT 0-0 | 32.0% | 32.5% | — | — | 3.08 |
| HT 1-0 | 20.0% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.28 |
| HT 0-1 | 16.0% | 18.9% | — | — | 5.31 |
| HT 1-1 | 10.5% | 11.0% | — | — | 9.07 |
| HT 2-0 | 6.4% | 7.1% | — | — | 14.12 |
| Any other HT score | 4.2% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.61 |
| HT 0-2 | 4.1% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.61 |
| HT 2-1 | 3.3% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.68 |
| HT 1-2 | 2.6% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.73 |
| HT 2-2 | 0.8% | 2.2% | — | — | 44.87 |
HT/FT 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger at HT / Wolfsberger at FT | 24.2% | 22.2% | — | — | 4.51 |
| Draw at HT / Draw at FT | 16.9% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Rapid Vienna at HT / Rapid Vienna at FT | 16.9% | 16.8% | — | — | 5.95 |
| Draw at HT / Wolfsberger at FT | 14.2% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.88 |
| Draw at HT / Rapid Vienna at FT | 12.3% | 12.7% | — | — | 7.90 |
| Wolfsberger at HT / Draw at FT | 5.8% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.62 |
| Rapid Vienna at HT / Draw at FT | 5.0% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.64 |
| Wolfsberger at HT / Rapid Vienna at FT | 2.4% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.19 |
| Rapid Vienna at HT / Wolfsberger at FT | 2.4% | 3.4% | — | — | 29.19 |
Last goal 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger to score last | 49.7% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Rapid Vienna to score last | 42.8% | 40.2% | — | — | 2.49 |
| No goal scored | 7.5% | 7.4% | — | — | 13.52 |
Lead at any time 9
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Either team to lead by 1 at any time | 92.5% | 92.7% | — | — | 1.08 |
| Wolfsberger to lead by 1 at any time | 57.7% | 55.0% | — | — | 1.82 |
| Rapid Vienna to lead by 1 at any time | 49.7% | 44.1% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Either team to lead by 2 at any time | 46.5% | 44.0% | — | — | 2.27 |
| Wolfsberger to lead by 2 at any time | 26.8% | 25.2% | — | — | 3.97 |
| Rapid Vienna to lead by 2 at any time | 20.0% | 15.0% | — | — | 6.68 |
| Either team to lead by 3 at any time | 16.3% | 14.9% | — | — | 6.71 |
| Wolfsberger to lead by 3 at any time | 9.9% | 6.6% | — | — | 15.20 |
| Rapid Vienna to lead by 3 at any time | 6.4% | 6.5% | — | — | 15.38 |
Most corners 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna most corners | 59.8% | 55.5% | — | — | 1.80 |
| Wolfsberger most corners | 30.5% | 33.7% | — | — | 2.97 |
| Corners level | 9.6% | 8.4% | — | — | 11.88 |
Multi goal 15
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-5 goals | 86.4% | 87.4% | 86.2% | 1.01× | 1.14 |
| 1-4 goals | 77.9% | 78.6% | 79.3% | 0.99× | 1.27 |
| 2-6 goals | 75.0% | 78.6% | 76.2% | 1.03× | 1.27 |
| 2-5 goals | 71.2% | 72.4% | 71.4% | 1.01× | 1.38 |
| 1-3 goals | 62.7% | 63.5% | 64.5% | 0.98× | 1.58 |
| 2-4 goals | 62.7% | 63.5% | 64.5% | 0.98× | 1.58 |
| 3-6 goals | 49.7% | 48.7% | 51.4% | 0.95× | 2.06 |
| 2-3 goals | 47.5% | 48.7% | 49.8% | 0.98× | 2.06 |
| 3-5 goals | 45.9% | 48.7% | 46.7% | 1.04× | 2.06 |
| 1-2 goals | 40.5% | 43.6% | 39.8% | 1.10× | 2.29 |
| 3-4 goals | 37.4% | 39.2% | 39.8% | 0.99× | 2.55 |
| 4-6 goals | 27.5% | 30.2% | 26.7% | 1.13× | 3.31 |
| 4-5 goals | 23.7% | 24.5% | 21.9% | 1.12× | 4.09 |
| 5-6 goals | 12.3% | 14.9% | 11.9% | 1.25× | 6.73 |
| 7+ goals | 2.3% | 2.5% | 1.9% | 1.33× | 39.48 |
Never down 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger never behind | 42.7% | 48.2% | — | — | 2.07 |
| Rapid Vienna never behind | 34.8% | 35.6% | — | — | 2.81 |
Odd/Even 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Odd number of goals | 47.5% | 50.8% | 47.9% | 1.06× | 1.97 |
| Even number of goals | 52.5% | 49.2% | 52.1% | 0.94× | 2.03 |
Odd/Even 1HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 1st half | 55.4% | 57.8% | — | — | 1.73 |
| Odd goals in 1st half | 44.6% | 42.2% | — | — | 2.37 |
Odd/Even 2HT 2
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Even goals in 2nd half | 52.8% | 52.0% | — | — | 1.92 |
| Odd goals in 2nd half | 47.2% | 48.0% | — | — | 2.09 |
Over/Under 12
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5.5 goals | 93.9% | 92.3% | 93.3% | 0.99× | 1.08 |
| Over 0.5 goals | 92.5% | 92.3% | 92.6% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 4.5 goals | 85.5% | 87.7% | 86.4% | 1.01× | 1.14 |
| Over 1.5 goals | 77.3% | 77.4% | 77.9% | 0.99× | 1.29 |
| Under 3.5 goals | 70.2% | 72.5% | 71.7% | 1.01× | 1.38 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 52.0% | 52.4% | 53.1% | 0.99× | 1.91 |
| Under 2.5 goals | 48.0% | 47.6% | 46.9% | 1.01× | 2.10 |
| Over 3.5 goals | 29.8% | 27.5% | 28.3% | 0.97× | 3.64 |
| Under 1.5 goals | 22.7% | 22.6% | 22.1% | 1.02× | 4.42 |
| Over 4.5 goals | 14.5% | 12.3% | 13.6% | 0.91× | 8.11 |
| Under 0.5 goals | 7.5% | 7.7% | 7.4% | 1.05× | 12.95 |
| Over 5.5 goals | 6.1% | 7.7% | 6.7% | 1.16× | 12.95 |
Over/Under (whole line) 10
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 6 (void on exactly 6) | 97.7% | 97.3% | 98.0% | 0.99× | 1.03 |
| Under 5 (void on exactly 5) | 93.3% | 92.5% | 92.8% | 1.00× | 1.08 |
| Under 4 (void on exactly 4) | 82.8% | 81.1% | 84.1% | 0.96× | 1.23 |
| Over 2 (void on exactly 2) | 69.6% | 67.4% | 70.6% | 0.95× | 1.49 |
| Under 3 (void on exactly 3) | 61.7% | 62.1% | 62.3% | 1.00× | 1.61 |
| Over 3 (void on exactly 3) | 38.3% | 37.9% | 37.7% | 1.01× | 2.64 |
| Under 2 (void on exactly 2) | 30.4% | 32.6% | 29.4% | 1.11× | 3.06 |
| Over 4 (void on exactly 4) | 17.2% | 18.9% | 15.9% | 1.19× | 5.30 |
| Over 5 (void on exactly 5) | 6.7% | 7.5% | 7.2% | 1.05× | 13.27 |
| Over 6 (void on exactly 6) | 2.3% | 2.7% | 2.0% | 1.37× | 36.38 |
Over/Under 1HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 2.5 in 1st half | 89.1% | 89.4% | — | — | 1.12 |
| Over 0.5 in 1st half | 68.0% | 69.0% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 1.5 in 1st half | 68.0% | 69.0% | — | — | 1.45 |
| Under 0.5 in 1st half | 32.0% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.23 |
| Over 1.5 in 1st half | 32.0% | 31.0% | — | — | 3.23 |
| Over 2.5 in 1st half | 10.9% | 10.6% | — | — | 9.40 |
Over/Under 2HT 6
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 in 2nd half | 79.6% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 2.5 in 2nd half | 78.1% | 80.0% | — | — | 1.25 |
| Under 1.5 in 2nd half | 51.8% | 53.0% | — | — | 1.89 |
| Over 1.5 in 2nd half | 48.2% | 47.0% | — | — | 2.13 |
| Over 2.5 in 2nd half | 21.9% | 20.0% | — | — | 4.99 |
| Under 0.5 in 2nd half | 20.4% | 20.0% | — | — | 5.00 |
Score both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna not to score in both halves | 78.6% | 78.4% | — | — | 1.28 |
| Wolfsberger not to score in both halves | 73.2% | 74.3% | — | — | 1.35 |
| Wolfsberger to score in both halves | 26.8% | 25.7% | — | — | 3.89 |
| Rapid Vienna to score in both halves | 21.4% | 21.6% | — | — | 4.64 |
Teams to score 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams score | 56.8% | 58.2% | 55.7% | 1.04× | 1.72 |
| Only Wolfsberger scores | 20.4% | 22.3% | 22.6% | 0.99× | 4.48 |
| Only Rapid Vienna scores | 15.3% | 16.1% | 14.8% | 1.09× | 6.21 |
| Neither team scores | 7.5% | 7.2% | 7.4% | 0.97× | 13.94 |
Total goals 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exactly 2 goals | 25.3% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00× | 4.01 |
| Exactly 3 goals | 22.2% | 22.6% | 25.0% | 0.91× | 4.42 |
| Exactly 4 goals | 15.3% | 17.4% | 15.0% | 1.16× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 1 goals | 15.2% | 17.4% | 15.0% | 1.16× | 5.73 |
| Exactly 5 goals | 8.4% | 7.6% | 7.1% | 1.07× | 13.13 |
| Exactly 0 goals | 7.5% | 7.6% | 7.4% | 1.03× | 13.13 |
| 6 or more goals | 6.1% | 7.6% | 6.7% | 1.14× | 13.14 |
Total goals 2nd half 3
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2+ goals in 2nd half | 48.2% | 44.8% | — | — | 2.23 |
| 1 goal in 2nd half | 31.4% | 33.8% | — | — | 2.96 |
| No goals in 2nd half | 20.4% | 23.4% | — | — | 4.28 |
Win both halves 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna not to win both halves | 92.6% | 94.0% | — | — | 1.06 |
| Wolfsberger not to win both halves | 88.7% | 88.1% | — | — | 1.14 |
| Wolfsberger to win both halves | 11.3% | 11.9% | — | — | 8.41 |
| Rapid Vienna to win both halves | 7.4% | 6.0% | — | — | 16.57 |
Win either half 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfsberger to win either half | 55.3% | 59.3% | — | — | 1.69 |
| Rapid Vienna to win neither half | 53.3% | 54.8% | — | — | 1.83 |
| Rapid Vienna to win either half | 46.7% | 45.2% | — | — | 2.21 |
| Wolfsberger to win neither half | 44.7% | 40.7% | — | — | 2.46 |
Win to nil 4
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Vienna not to win to nil | 84.7% | 83.0% | 85.2% | 0.97× | 1.21 |
| Wolfsberger not to win to nil | 79.6% | 78.0% | 77.4% | 1.01× | 1.28 |
| Wolfsberger to win to nil | 20.4% | 22.0% | 22.6% | 0.97× | 4.55 |
| Rapid Vienna to win to nil | 15.3% | 17.0% | 14.8% | 1.15× | 5.88 |
Winning margin 7
| Selection | Model | Calibrated | Base | Lift | Fair odds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Draw | 27.7% | 27.8% | 25.2% | 1.10× | 3.59 |
| Wolfsberger by 1 | 20.4% | 24.1% | 20.7% | 1.17× | 4.14 |
| Rapid Vienna by 1 | 17.5% | 16.9% | 16.4% | 1.03× | 5.90 |
| Wolfsberger by 2 | 12.5% | 11.8% | 14.0% | 0.84× | 8.46 |
| Rapid Vienna by 2 | 9.3% | 7.2% | 10.2% | 0.71× | 13.80 |
| Wolfsberger by 3+ | 7.9% | 7.2% | 9.3% | 0.78× | 13.80 |
| Rapid Vienna by 3+ | 4.8% | 2.7% | 5.2% | 0.52× | 36.92 |